Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 17.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 18.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6



Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 37.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 39.  KASHAPOV Eldar BUL-ICP BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 38.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL-ICP BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 40.  MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 13.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 14.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL-ICP BUL 3. 1. 5. 47 9
4. 15.  PAVLOVA Bogoslava BUL-ICP BUL 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 16.  APOSTOLOVA Lora BUL-SCIS BUL 5. 5. 4. 18 14



Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 36.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 33.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 34.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 35.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 10.  DIMITROVA Anna BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 9.  ZABCHEVA Simona BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 11.  BRASNAROVA Daniela BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 31.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 30.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 25.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 23.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 24.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 26.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 28.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 27.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 29.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 7. 7. 7. 2 21



Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 8.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 7.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6



Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SKKHL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 5.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. 6.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL-SKKHL BUL 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 1.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 2.  ZAHARIEVA Raya BUL-ICP BUL 3. 5. 5. 23 13
6. 3.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 6. 6. 7. 6 19



Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 21.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 22.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 20.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL-ICP BUL 2. 3. 3. 47 8