Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 140.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 141.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6



Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 160.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 162.  KASHAPOV Eldar BUL-ICP BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 161.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL-ICP BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 163.  MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 137.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 135.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 134.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 6. 2. 3. 34 11
4. 138.  PAVLOVA Bogoslava BUL-ICP BUL 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 139.  APOSTOLOVA Lora BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 5. 5. 18 14



Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 159.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 156.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 157.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 158.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 132.  DIMITROVA Anna BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 131.  ZABCHEVA Simona BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 133.  BRASNAROVA Daniela BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 155.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. 154.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 153.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1. 4. 4. 34 9
4. 152.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 3. 3. 34 10



Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 147.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 145.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 2. 42 4
3. 146.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 3. 3. 26 6
4. 150.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 4. 4. 16 8
5. 148.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 5. 5. 10 10
6. 149.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 6. 6. 6 12
7. 151.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 7. 7. 4 14



Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 129.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 2. 55 3
2. 130.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 2. 1. 55 3



Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 125.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SKKHL BUL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 126.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 2. 2. 42 4
3. 122.  ZAHARIEVA Raya BUL-ICP BUL 3. 3. 26 6
4. 127.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL-SKKHL BUL 4. 4. 16 8
5. 121.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 5. 5. 10 10
6. 124.  DIMITROVA Rumyana BUL-SKKHL BUL 6. 6. 6 12
7. 123.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 8. 7. 3 15
8. 128.  TSANKOVA Neli BUL-SKKHL BUL 7. 8. 2 15



Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 142.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 144.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 2. 2. 42 4
3. 143.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL-ICP BUL 3. 3. 26 6