|
1. Distance |
SENIOR & JUN A MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:35.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.727 (11.727) | [2] 29.295 (17.568) | [3] 44.845 (15.550) | [4] 56.570 (11.725) | [5] 1:06.988 (10.418) | [6] 1:16.531 (9.543) | [7] 1:25.875 (9.344) | [8] 1:35.333 (9.458) | [9] 1:44.718 (9.385) | [10] 1:54.157 (9.439) | [11] 2:03.792 (9.635) | [12] 2:13.816 (10.024) | [13] 2:24.537 (10.721) | [14] 2:35.621 (11.084) Official Finish Time: 2:35.621 |
|
2 |
(2) |
30. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
2:36.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.427 (12.427) | [2] 29.768 (17.341) | [3] 45.056 (15.288) | [4] 56.413 (11.357) | [5] 1:06.896 (10.483) | [6] 1:16.503 (9.607) | [7] 1:26.102 (9.599) | [8] 1:35.614 (9.512) | [9] 1:45.107 (9.493) | [10] 1:54.904 (9.797) | [11] 2:04.671 (9.767) | [12] 2:14.740 (10.069) | [13] 2:25.440 (10.700) | [14] 2:36.747 (11.307) Official Finish Time: 2:36.747 |
|
3 |
(4) |
49. |
NEMIRO Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:37.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.013 (12.013) | [2] 29.375 (17.362) | [3] 45.093 (15.718) | [4] 56.739 (11.646) | [5] 1:06.572 (9.833) | [6] 1:16.269 (9.697) | [7] 1:26.262 (9.993) | [8] 1:35.816 (9.554) | [9] 1:45.446 (9.630) | [10] 1:55.254 (9.808) | [11] 2:05.473 (10.219) | [12] 2:16.242 (10.769) | [13] 2:26.922 (10.680) | [14] 2:38.180 (11.258) Official Finish Time: 2:37.670 |
|
4 |
(5) |
42. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:43.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.576 (12.576) | [2] 29.903 (17.327) | [3] 45.083 (15.180) | [4] 56.655 (11.572) | [5] 1:07.067 (10.412) | [6] 1:16.648 (9.581) | [7] 1:26.044 (9.396) | [8] 1:35.457 (9.413) | [9] 1:45.000 (9.543) | [10] 1:54.687 (9.687) | [11] 2:04.946 (10.259) | [12] 2:16.239 (11.293) | [13] 2:29.328 (13.089) | [14] 2:43.864 (14.536) Official Finish Time: 2:43.864 |
|
5 |
(3) |
46. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
2:46.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.025 (12.025) | [2] 29.319 (17.294) | [3] 44.808 (15.489) | [4] 56.143 (11.335) | [5] 1:06.739 (10.596) | [6] 1:16.309 (9.570) | [7] 1:25.757 (9.448) | [8] 1:35.249 (9.492) | [9] 1:44.952 (9.703) | [10] 1:54.796 (9.844) | [11] 2:05.215 (10.419) | [12] 2:17.478 (12.263) | [13] 2:31.143 (13.665) | [14] 2:46.817 (15.674) Official Finish Time: 2:46.817 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
33. |
VOLKAU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
2:26.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.515 (9.515) | [2] 20.436 (10.921) | [3] 31.226 (10.790) | [4] 41.503 (10.277) | [5] 51.536 (10.033) | [6] 1:01.725 (10.189) | [7] 1:12.228 (10.503) | [8] 1:22.887 (10.659) | [9] 1:33.596 (10.709) | [10] 1:43.810 (10.214) | [11] 1:54.039 (10.229) | [12] 2:04.476 (10.437) | [13] 2:15.177 (10.701) | [14] 2:26.012 (10.835) Official Finish Time: 2:26.012 |
|
2 |
(5) |
37. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
2:26.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.139 (9.139) | [2] 20.293 (11.154) | [3] 31.078 (10.785) | [4] 41.372 (10.294) | [5] 51.714 (10.342) | [6] 1:01.847 (10.133) | [7] 1:12.277 (10.430) | [8] 1:23.000 (10.723) | [9] 1:33.694 (10.694) | [10] 1:43.988 (10.294) | [11] 1:54.133 (10.145) | [12] 2:04.554 (10.421) | [13] 2:15.228 (10.674) | [14] 2:26.208 (10.980) Official Finish Time: 2:26.208 |
|
3 |
(6) |
50. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:27.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.643 (9.643) | [2] 20.556 (10.913) | [3] 31.497 (10.941) | [4] 41.615 (10.118) | [5] 51.856 (10.241) | [6] 1:02.123 (10.267) | [7] 1:12.698 (10.575) | [8] 1:23.306 (10.608) | [9] 1:33.789 (10.483) | [10] 1:44.135 (10.346) | [11] 1:54.324 (10.189) | [12] 2:04.946 (10.622) | [13] 2:15.928 (10.982) | [14] 2:27.016 (11.088) Official Finish Time: 2:27.016 |
|
4 |
(3) |
39. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:29.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.039 (10.039) | [2] 20.755 (10.716) | [3] 31.614 (10.859) | [4] 41.846 (10.232) | [5] 51.948 (10.102) | [6] 1:02.024 (10.076) | [7] 1:12.380 (10.356) | [8] 1:22.989 (10.609) | [9] 1:33.798 (10.809) | [10] 1:44.206 (10.408) | [11] 1:55.155 (10.949) | [12] 2:06.953 (11.798) | [13] 2:18.690 (11.737) | [14] 2:29.949 (11.259) Official Finish Time: 2:29.949 |
|
5 |
(1) |
36. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR-MINSK |
|
2:30.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.680 (8.680) | [2] 20.119 (11.439) | [3] 30.853 (10.734) | [4] 41.319 (10.466) | [5] 51.629 (10.310) | [6] 1:01.964 (10.335) | [7] 1:12.483 (10.519) | [8] 1:23.204 (10.721) | [9] 1:34.019 (10.815) | [10] 1:45.050 (11.031) | [11] 1:56.112 (11.062) | [12] 2:07.494 (11.382) | [13] 2:19.061 (11.567) | [14] 2:30.433 (11.372) Official Finish Time: 2:30.433 |
|
6 |
(4) |
52. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:32.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.041 (9.041) | [2] 20.378 (11.337) | [3] 31.285 (10.907) | [4] 41.599 (10.314) | [5] 51.970 (10.371) | [6] 1:02.092 (10.122) | [7] 1:12.592 (10.500) | [8] 1:23.300 (10.708) | [9] 1:34.114 (10.814) | [10] 1:45.107 (10.993) | [11] 1:56.390 (11.283) | [12] 2:08.231 (11.841) | [13] 2:20.338 (12.107) | [14] 2:32.826 (12.488) Official Finish Time: 2:32.826 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
32. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR-RCP |
|
2:33.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.718 (10.718) | [2] 24.597 (13.879) | [3] 37.476 (12.879) | [4] 49.715 (12.239) | [5] 1:00.617 (10.902) | [6] 1:10.945 (10.328) | [7] 1:21.106 (10.161) | [8] 1:31.188 (10.082) | [9] 1:41.343 (10.155) | [10] 1:51.565 (10.222) | [11] 2:01.891 (10.326) | [12] 2:12.269 (10.378) | [13] 2:22.835 (10.566) | [14] 2:33.493 (10.659) Official Finish Time: 2:33.493 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR-MINSK |
|
2:33.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.855 (10.855) | [2] 24.690 (13.835) | [3] 37.619 (12.929) | [4] 49.813 (12.194) | [5] 1:00.865 (11.052) | [6] 1:11.131 (10.266) | [7] 1:21.342 (10.211) | [8] 1:31.318 (9.976) | [9] 1:41.483 (10.165) | [10] 1:51.684 (10.201) | [11] 2:02.054 (10.370) | [12] 2:12.397 (10.343) | [13] 2:22.950 (10.553) | [14] 2:33.626 (10.677) Official Finish Time: 2:33.626 |
|
3 |
(5) |
48. |
KOVALOV Bogdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:40.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.166 (11.166) | [2] 24.832 (13.666) | [3] 37.779 (12.947) | [4] 49.986 (12.207) | [5] 1:01.076 (11.090) | [6] 1:11.456 (10.380) | [7] 1:21.708 (10.252) | [8] 1:32.344 (10.636) | [9] 1:43.182 (10.838) | [10] 1:54.439 (11.257) | [11] 2:05.545 (11.106) | [12] 2:16.940 (11.395) | [13] 2:28.641 (11.701) | [14] 2:40.858 (12.218) Official Finish Time: 2:40.858 |
|
4 |
(1) |
40. |
BOROWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:44.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.322 (11.322) | [2] 25.012 (13.690) | [3] 38.137 (13.125) | [4] 50.218 (12.081) | [5] 1:01.289 (11.071) | [6] 1:11.740 (10.451) | [7] 1:22.374 (10.634) | [8] 1:32.763 (10.389) | [9] 1:43.295 (10.532) | [10] 1:54.628 (11.333) | [11] 2:06.556 (11.928) | [12] 2:18.782 (12.226) | [13] 2:31.436 (12.654) | [14] 2:44.949 (13.514) Official Finish Time: 2:44.949 |
|
5 |
(2) |
43. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 11.022 (11.022) | [2] 24.820 (13.798) | [3] 38.021 (13.201) | [4] 49.862 (11.841) | [5] 1:00.665 (10.803) | [6] 1:11.037 (10.372) | [7] 1:21.670 (10.633) | [8] 1:32.324 (10.654) | [9] 1:43.088 (10.764) | [10] 1:54.451 (11.363) | [11] 2:08.961 (14.510) | [12] 2:31.219 (22.258) | [13] 2:56.644 (25.425) | [14] 15:30:09.644 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
6 |
(4) |
44. |
MIKUCKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 10.556 (10.556) | [2] 24.783 (14.227) | [3] 37.924 (13.141) | [4] 50.090 (12.166) | [5] 1:01.019 (10.929) | [6] 1:11.622 (10.603) | [7] 1:22.292 (10.670) | [8] 1:33.305 (11.013) | [9] 1:46.535 (13.230) | [10] 2:07.861 (21.326) | [11] 2:31.255 (23.394) | [12] 2:55.295 (24.040) | [13] 15:30:09.644 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
41. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:33.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.162 (12.162) | [2] 28.608 (16.446) | [3] 42.071 (13.463) | [4] 53.467 (11.396) | [5] 1:04.310 (10.843) | [6] 1:14.748 (10.438) | [7] 1:25.023 (10.275) | [8] 1:35.135 (10.112) | [9] 1:44.774 (9.639) | [10] 1:54.232 (9.458) | [11] 2:03.603 (9.371) | [12] 2:13.138 (9.535) | [13] 2:23.059 (9.921) | [14] 2:33.848 (10.789) Official Finish Time: 2:33.848 |
|
2 |
(3) |
31. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR-RCP |
|
2:33.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.528 (12.528) | [2] 28.854 (16.326) | [3] 42.049 (13.195) | [4] 53.626 (11.577) | [5] 1:04.419 (10.793) | [6] 1:14.881 (10.462) | [7] 1:25.146 (10.265) | [8] 1:35.234 (10.088) | [9] 1:44.907 (9.673) | [10] 1:54.396 (9.489) | [11] 2:03.720 (9.324) | [12] 2:13.259 (9.539) | [13] 2:23.205 (9.946) | [14] 2:33.941 (10.736) Official Finish Time: 2:33.941 |
|
3 |
(6) |
45. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
2:37.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.690 (11.690) | [2] 28.274 (16.584) | [3] 42.191 (13.917) | [4] 53.762 (11.571) | [5] 1:04.524 (10.762) | [6] 1:14.941 (10.417) | [7] 1:25.229 (10.288) | [8] 1:35.317 (10.088) | [9] 1:45.126 (9.809) | [10] 1:54.719 (9.593) | [11] 2:04.582 (9.863) | [12] 2:14.938 (10.356) | [13] 2:25.933 (10.995) | [14] 2:37.523 (11.590) Official Finish Time: 2:37.523 |
|
4 |
(4) |
35. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR-MINSK |
|
2:38.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.221 (12.221) | [2] 28.592 (16.371) | [3] 42.281 (13.689) | [4] 53.865 (11.584) | [5] 1:04.628 (10.763) | [6] 1:15.110 (10.482) | [7] 1:25.347 (10.237) | [8] 1:35.442 (10.095) | [9] 1:45.477 (10.035) | [10] 1:55.172 (9.695) | [11] 2:05.134 (9.962) | [12] 2:15.501 (10.367) | [13] 2:26.150 (10.649) | [14] 2:38.432 (12.282) Official Finish Time: 2:38.432 |
|
5 |
(1) |
47. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:38.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.871 (11.871) | [2] 28.408 (16.537) | [3] 42.451 (14.043) | [4] 1:04.781 (22.330) | [5] 1:15.267 (10.486) | [6] 1:25.560 (10.293) | [7] () | [8] 1:35.649 () | [9] 1:45.577 (9.928) | [10] 1:55.718 (10.141) | [11] 2:06.025 (10.307) | [12] 2:16.788 (10.763) | [13] 2:27.518 (10.730) | [14] 2:38.869 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 2:38.869 |
|
6 |
(2) |
51. |
POKROVSKYI Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:39.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.350 (12.350) | [2] 28.735 (16.385) | [3] 42.654 (13.919) | [4] 53.948 (11.294) | [5] 1:04.743 (10.795) | [6] 1:15.211 (10.468) | [7] 1:25.461 (10.250) | [8] 1:35.569 (10.108) | [9] 1:45.525 (9.956) | [10] 1:55.638 (10.113) | [11] 2:06.047 (10.409) | [12] 2:16.801 (10.754) | [13] 2:28.046 (11.245) | [14] 2:39.340 (11.294) Official Finish Time: 2:39.340 |
|
|
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
41. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:45.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.985 (11.985) | [2] 28.944 (16.959) | [3] 45.417 (16.473) | [4] 59.780 (14.363) | [5] 1:13.198 (13.418) | [6] 1:26.338 (13.140) | [7] 1:38.275 (11.937) | [8] 1:49.381 (11.106) | [9] 1:59.308 (9.927) | [10] 2:08.548 (9.240) | [11] 2:17.588 (9.040) | [12] 2:26.686 (9.098) | [13] 2:35.987 (9.301) | [14] 2:45.671 (9.685) Official Finish Time: 2:45.671 |
|
2 |
(4) |
31. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR-RCP |
|
2:46.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.840 (11.840) | [2] 28.729 (16.889) | [3] 45.195 (16.466) | [4] 59.656 (14.461) | [5] 1:13.132 (13.476) | [6] 1:26.358 (13.226) | [7] 1:38.432 (12.074) | [8] 1:49.272 (10.840) | [9] 1:58.836 (9.564) | [10] 2:08.595 (9.759) | [11] 2:17.982 (9.387) | [12] 2:27.204 (9.222) | [13] 2:36.650 (9.446) | [14] 2:46.122 (9.472) Official Finish Time: 2:46.122 |
|
3 |
(1) |
32. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR-RCP |
|
2:46.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.495 (11.495) | [2] 28.363 (16.868) | [3] 44.892 (16.529) | [4] 59.293 (14.401) | [5] 1:12.703 (13.410) | [6] 1:25.872 (13.169) | [7] 1:37.906 (12.034) | [8] 1:49.027 (11.121) | [9] 1:58.993 (9.966) | [10] 2:08.652 (9.659) | [11] 2:18.050 (9.398) | [12] 2:27.325 (9.275) | [13] 2:36.826 (9.501) | [14] 2:46.757 (9.931) Official Finish Time: 2:46.757 |
|
4 |
(2) |
34. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR-MINSK |
|
2:48.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.658 (11.658) | [2] 28.496 (16.838) | [3] 45.063 (16.567) | [4] 59.411 (14.348) | [5] 1:12.801 (13.390) | [6] 1:26.034 (13.233) | [7] 1:37.996 (11.962) | [8] 1:49.114 (11.118) | [9] 1:59.016 (9.902) | [10] 2:08.830 (9.814) | [11] 2:18.409 (9.579) | [12] 2:28.077 (9.668) | [13] 2:38.179 (10.102) | [14] 2:48.273 (10.095) Official Finish Time: 2:48.273 |
|
5 |
(6) |
49. |
NEMIRO Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:48.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.006 (11.006) | [2] 28.150 (17.144) | [3] 44.658 (16.508) | [4] 59.289 (14.631) | [5] 1:12.944 (13.655) | [6] 1:26.109 (13.165) | [7] 1:38.043 (11.934) | [8] 1:49.246 (11.203) | [9] 1:59.319 (10.073) | [10] 2:09.002 (9.683) | [11] 2:18.695 (9.693) | [12] 2:28.544 (9.849) | [13] 2:38.556 (10.012) | [14] 2:48.533 (9.978) Official Finish Time: 2:48.533 |
|
6 |
(5) |
45. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
3:06.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.290 (11.290) | [2] 27.995 (16.705) | [3] 44.523 (16.528) | [4] 59.192 (14.669) | [5] 1:12.577 (13.385) | [6] 1:25.936 (13.359) | [7] 1:38.091 (12.155) | [8] 1:49.331 (11.240) | [9] 1:59.450 (10.119) | [10] 2:10.242 (10.792) | [11] 2:23.234 (12.992) | [12] 2:38.530 (15.296) | [13] 2:52.450 (13.921) | [14] 3:06.745 (14.295) Official Finish Time: 3:06.745 |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
38. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:29.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.569 (10.569) | [2] 24.203 (13.634) | [3] 35.667 (11.464) | [4] 46.289 (10.622) | [5] 56.895 (10.606) | [6] 1:07.273 (10.378) | [7] 1:17.999 (10.726) | [8] 1:28.659 (10.660) | [9] 1:38.620 (9.961) | [10] 1:48.191 (9.571) | [11] 1:57.824 (9.633) | [12] 2:07.801 (9.977) | [13] 2:18.083 (10.282) | [14] 2:29.214 (11.132) Official Finish Time: 2:29.214 |
|
2 |
(5) |
30. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
2:30.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.371 (10.371) | [2] 24.078 (13.707) | [3] 35.762 (11.684) | [4] 46.276 (10.514) | [5] 56.609 (10.333) | [6] 1:07.141 (10.532) | [7] 1:18.115 (10.974) | [8] 1:28.626 (10.511) | [9] 1:38.874 (10.248) | [10] 1:48.626 (9.752) | [11] 1:58.456 (9.830) | [12] 2:08.565 (10.109) | [13] 2:19.103 (10.538) | [14] 2:30.081 (10.978) Official Finish Time: 2:30.081 |
|
3 |
(1) |
33. |
VOLKAU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
2:31.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.192 (10.192) | [2] 23.724 (13.532) | [3] 35.208 (11.484) | [4] 46.093 (10.885) | [5] 56.699 (10.606) | [6] 1:07.208 (10.509) | [7] 1:18.209 (11.001) | [8] 1:28.749 (10.540) | [9] 1:39.008 (10.259) | [10] 1:48.968 (9.960) | [11] 1:58.958 (9.990) | [12] 2:09.325 (10.367) | [13] 2:20.225 (10.900) | [14] 2:31.748 (11.524) Official Finish Time: 2:31.748 |
|
4 |
(2) |
37. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
2:33.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.996 (9.996) | [2] 23.802 (13.806) | [3] 35.292 (11.490) | [4] 46.175 (10.883) | [5] 57.074 (10.899) | [6] 1:07.593 (10.519) | [7] 1:18.360 (10.767) | [8] 1:28.861 (10.501) | [9] 1:39.284 (10.423) | [10] 1:49.358 (10.074) | [11] 1:59.620 (10.262) | [12] 2:10.450 (10.830) | [13] 2:21.820 (11.370) | [14] 2:33.115 (11.296) Official Finish Time: 2:33.115 |
|
5 |
(3) |
50. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:33.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.872 (9.872) | [2] 23.677 (13.805) | [3] 35.502 (11.825) | [4] 46.264 (10.762) | [5] 56.978 (10.714) | [6] 1:07.448 (10.470) | [7] 1:18.549 (11.101) | [8] 1:28.984 (10.435) | [9] 1:39.421 (10.437) | [10] 1:49.580 (10.159) | [11] 1:59.693 (10.113) | [12] 2:10.515 (10.822) | [13] 2:22.009 (11.494) | [14] 2:33.886 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 2:33.886 |
|
6 |
(6) |
48. |
KOVALOV Bogdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:42.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.314 (10.314) | [2] 23.592 (13.278) | [3] 35.056 (11.464) | [4] 45.987 (10.931) | [5] 56.843 (10.856) | [6] 1:07.479 (10.636) | [7] 1:18.536 (11.057) | [8] 1:29.733 (11.197) | [9] 1:40.937 (11.204) | [10] 1:52.637 (11.700) | [11] 2:04.841 (12.204) | [12] 2:17.301 (12.460) | [13] 2:30.299 (12.998) | [14] 2:42.319 (12.020) Official Finish Time: 2:42.319 |
|
|
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
46. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
2:56.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.032 (13.032) | [2] 30.122 (17.090) | [3] 44.473 (14.351) | [4] 59.394 (14.921) | [5] 1:13.970 (14.576) | [6] 1:28.354 (14.384) | [7] () | [8] 1:56.029 () | [9] () | [10] 2:17.625 () | [11] 2:26.953 (9.328) | [12] 2:36.362 (9.409) | [13] 2:46.008 (9.646) | [14] 2:56.509 (10.501) Official Finish Time: 2:56.509 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
POKROVSKYI Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:57.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.424 (12.424) | [2] 29.729 (17.305) | [3] 44.501 (14.772) | [4] 59.327 (14.826) | [5] 1:13.945 (14.618) | [6] 1:28.337 (14.392) | [7] 1:42.910 (14.573) | [8] 1:56.237 (13.327) | [9] 2:07.881 (11.644) | [10] 2:17.910 (10.029) | [11] 2:27.620 (9.710) | [12] 2:37.502 (9.882) | [13] 2:47.685 (10.183) | [14] 2:57.809 (10.124) Official Finish Time: 2:57.809 |
|
3 |
(1) |
52. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:57.963 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:13.668 () | [6] () | [7] 1:42.654 () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] 2:18.049 () | [11] 2:27.628 (9.579) | [12] 2:37.577 (9.949) | [13] 2:47.760 (10.183) | [14] 2:57.963 (10.203) Official Finish Time: 2:57.963 |
|
4 |
(2) |
43. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
3:05.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.790 (12.790) | [2] 30.385 (17.595) | [3] 44.666 (14.281) | [4] 59.640 (14.974) | [5] 1:14.203 (14.563) | [6] 1:28.577 (14.374) | [7] 1:43.087 (14.510) | [8] 1:56.656 (13.569) | [9] 2:08.299 (11.643) | [10] 2:18.472 (10.173) | [11] 2:28.047 (9.575) | [12] 2:37.757 (9.710) | [13] 2:49.453 (11.696) | [14] 3:05.879 (16.426) Official Finish Time: 3:05.879 |
|
5 |
(5) |
44. |
MIKUCKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
3:18.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.637 (12.637) | [2] 29.495 (16.858) | [3] 44.191 (14.696) | [4] 58.987 (14.796) | [5] 1:13.679 (14.692) | [6] 1:28.080 (14.401) | [7] 1:42.792 (14.712) | [8] 1:56.518 (13.726) | [9] 2:08.168 (11.650) | [10] 2:18.514 (10.346) | [11] 2:29.295 (10.781) | [12] 2:41.121 (11.826) | [13] 2:57.519 (16.398) | [14] 3:18.992 (21.473) Official Finish Time: 3:18.992 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:44.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.814 (13.814) | [2] 30.563 (16.749) | [3] 45.576 (15.013) | [4] 58.986 (13.410) | [5] 1:10.923 (11.937) | [6] 1:22.681 (11.758) | [7] 1:34.753 (12.072) | [8] 1:45.533 (10.780) | [9] 1:55.897 (10.364) | [10] 2:05.369 (9.472) | [11] 2:14.862 (9.493) | [12] 2:24.593 (9.731) | [13] 2:34.519 (9.926) | [14] 2:44.280 (9.762) Official Finish Time: 2:44.280 |
|
2 |
(5) |
42. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:44.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.368 (14.368) | [2] 30.665 (16.297) | [3] 45.402 (14.737) | [4] 58.750 (13.348) | [5] 1:10.748 (11.998) | [6] 1:22.550 (11.802) | [7] 1:34.198 (11.648) | [8] 1:45.162 (10.964) | [9] 1:55.411 (10.249) | [10] 2:05.031 (9.620) | [11] 2:14.709 (9.678) | [12] 2:24.494 (9.785) | [13] 2:34.600 (10.106) | [14] 2:44.583 (9.983) Official Finish Time: 2:44.583 |
|
3 |
(4) |
47. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:45.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.420 (13.420) | [2] 30.146 (16.726) | [3] 44.801 (14.655) | [4] 58.211 (13.410) | [5] 1:10.158 (11.947) | [6] 1:22.162 (12.004) | [7] 1:34.091 (11.929) | [8] 1:45.033 (10.942) | [9] 1:55.278 (10.245) | [10] 2:05.469 (10.191) | [11] 2:15.246 (9.777) | [12] 2:25.146 (9.900) | [13] 2:35.356 (10.210) | [14] 2:45.600 (10.245) Official Finish Time: 2:45.600 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR-MINSK |
|
2:45.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.760 (13.760) | [2] 30.278 (16.518) | [3] 44.984 (14.706) | [4] 58.342 (13.358) | [5] 1:10.438 (12.096) | [6] 1:22.285 (11.847) | [7] 1:34.352 (12.067) | [8] 1:45.306 (10.954) | [9] 1:55.567 (10.261) | [10] 2:05.239 (9.672) | [11] 2:14.996 (9.757) | [12] 2:24.740 (9.744) | [13] 2:34.715 (9.975) | [14] 2:45.657 (10.942) Official Finish Time: 2:45.657 |
|
5 |
(2) |
36. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR-MINSK |
|
2:45.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.938 (13.938) | [2] 30.266 (16.328) | [3] 45.083 (14.817) | [4] 1:10.505 (25.422) | [5] 1:22.303 (11.798) | [6] 1:34.396 (12.093) | [7] () | [8] 1:45.276 () | [9] 1:55.697 (10.421) | [10] 2:05.607 (9.910) | [11] 2:15.597 (9.990) | [12] 2:25.599 (10.002) | [13] 2:35.825 (10.226) | [14] 2:45.961 (10.137) Official Finish Time: 2:45.961 |
|
6 |
(6) |
40. |
BOROWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:51.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.961 (13.961) | [2] 30.508 (16.547) | [3] 45.233 (14.725) | [4] 58.659 (13.426) | [5] 1:10.727 (12.068) | [6] 1:22.528 (11.801) | [7] 1:34.630 (12.102) | [8] 1:45.653 (11.023) | [9] 1:56.118 (10.465) | [10] 2:06.059 (9.941) | [11] 2:16.152 (10.093) | [12] 2:26.956 (10.804) | [13] 2:38.793 (11.837) | [14] 2:51.685 (12.892) Official Finish Time: 2:51.685 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
2:25.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.498 (8.498) | [2] 19.047 (10.549) | [3] 29.545 (10.498) | [4] 39.924 (10.379) | [5] 50.530 (10.606) | [6] 1:01.500 (10.970) | [7] 1:12.464 (10.964) | [8] 1:23.047 (10.583) | [9] 1:33.455 (10.408) | [10] 1:43.930 (10.475) | [11] 1:54.173 (10.243) | [12] 2:04.490 (10.317) | [13] 2:15.182 (10.692) | [14] 2:25.769 (10.587) Official Finish Time: 2:25.769 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR-MINSK |
|
2:25.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.982 (8.982) | [2] 19.320 (10.338) | [3] 29.892 (10.572) | [4] 40.256 (10.364) | [5] 50.635 (10.379) | [6] 1:01.681 (11.046) | [7] 1:12.718 (11.037) | [8] 1:23.123 (10.405) | [9] 1:33.528 (10.405) | [10] 1:43.971 (10.443) | [11] 1:54.353 (10.382) | [12] 2:04.702 (10.349) | [13] 2:15.219 (10.517) | [14] 2:25.910 (10.691) Official Finish Time: 2:25.910 |
|
3 |
(2) |
50. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:27.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.782 (8.782) | [2] 19.265 (10.483) | [3] 29.804 (10.539) | [4] 40.054 (10.250) | [5] 50.625 (10.571) | [6] 1:01.510 (10.885) | [7] 1:12.360 (10.850) | [8] 1:22.987 (10.627) | [9] 1:33.395 (10.408) | [10] 1:43.902 (10.507) | [11] 1:54.701 (10.799) | [12] 2:05.754 (11.053) | [13] 2:16.922 (11.168) | [14] 2:27.751 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 2:27.751 |
|
4 |
(6) |
45. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
2:31.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.185 (9.185) | [2] 19.470 (10.285) | [3] 30.040 (10.570) | [4] 40.318 (10.278) | [5] 50.745 (10.427) | [6] 1:01.702 (10.957) | [7] 1:12.890 (11.188) | [8] 1:23.796 (10.906) | [9] 1:35.271 (11.475) | [10] 1:47.742 (12.471) | [11] 2:01.115 (13.373) | [12] 2:16.901 (15.786) | [13] 2:31.048 (14.148) | [14] 2:31.462 (0.414) Official Finish Time: 2:31.048 |
|
5 |
(3) |
48. |
KOVALOV Bogdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:35.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.247 (8.247) | [2] 18.937 (10.690) | [3] 29.380 (10.443) | [4] 39.818 (10.438) | [5] 50.449 (10.631) | [6] 1:01.385 (10.936) | [7] 1:12.637 (11.252) | [8] 1:23.931 (11.294) | [9] 1:36.853 (12.922) | [10] 1:52.696 (15.843) | [11] 2:08.650 (15.954) | [12] 2:22.536 (13.886) | [13] 2:35.970 (13.435) | [14] 2:36.384 (0.414) Official Finish Time: 2:35.970 |
|
6 |
(5) |
49. |
NEMIRO Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:40.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.660 (8.660) | [2] 19.144 (10.484) | [3] 29.681 (10.537) | [4] 46.698 (17.017) | [5] 1:05.355 (18.657) | [6] 1:17.266 (11.911) | [7] 1:28.865 (11.599) | [8] 1:40.296 (11.431) | [9] 1:52.522 (12.226) | [10] 2:05.406 (12.884) | [11] 2:17.188 (11.782) | [12] 2:28.566 (11.378) | [13] 2:40.060 (11.495) | [14] 2:40.431 (0.371) Official Finish Time: 2:40.060 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
41. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:27.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.731 (12.731) | [2] 26.410 (13.679) | [3] 38.429 (12.019) | [4] 49.640 (11.211) | [5] 1:00.469 (10.829) | [6] 1:11.152 (10.683) | [7] 1:21.280 (10.128) | [8] 1:31.158 (9.878) | [9] 1:40.430 (9.272) | [10] 1:49.429 (8.999) | [11] 1:58.494 (9.065) | [12] 2:07.994 (9.500) | [13] 2:17.993 (9.999) | [14] 2:27.962 (9.969) Official Finish Time: 2:27.962 |
|
2 |
(5) |
31. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR-RCP |
|
2:28.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.952 (11.952) | [2] 25.660 (13.708) | [3] 37.848 (12.188) | [4] 49.261 (11.413) | [5] 1:00.212 (10.951) | [6] 1:11.028 (10.816) | [7] 1:21.094 (10.066) | [8] 1:31.178 (10.084) | [9] 1:40.878 (9.700) | [10] 1:50.015 (9.137) | [11] 1:59.212 (9.197) | [12] 2:08.651 (9.439) | [13] 2:18.385 (9.734) | [14] 2:28.039 (9.654) Official Finish Time: 2:28.039 |
|
3 |
(1) |
38. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:29.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.268 (12.268) | [2] 25.827 (13.559) | [3] 38.036 (12.209) | [4] 49.160 (11.124) | [5] 59.897 (10.737) | [6] 1:10.758 (10.861) | [7] 1:20.845 (10.087) | [8] 1:30.811 (9.966) | [9] 1:40.084 (9.273) | [10] 1:49.006 (8.922) | [11] 1:58.214 (9.208) | [12] 2:07.904 (9.690) | [13] 2:18.253 (10.349) | [14] 2:29.580 (11.327) Official Finish Time: 2:29.580 |
|
4 |
(6) |
32. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR-RCP |
|
2:30.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.350 (12.350) | [2] 25.944 (13.594) | [3] 38.170 (12.226) | [4] 49.482 (11.312) | [5] 1:00.337 (10.855) | [6] 1:11.116 (10.779) | [7] 1:21.410 (10.294) | [8] 1:31.299 (9.889) | [9] 1:41.062 (9.763) | [10] 1:50.522 (9.460) | [11] 2:00.117 (9.595) | [12] 2:10.001 (9.884) | [13] 2:20.486 (10.485) | [14] 2:30.806 (10.320) Official Finish Time: 2:30.806 |
|
5 |
(2) |
30. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
2:30.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.534 (12.534) | [2] 26.125 (13.591) | [3] 38.062 (11.937) | [4] 49.380 (11.318) | [5] 1:00.060 (10.680) | [6] 1:10.763 (10.703) | [7] 1:20.985 (10.222) | [8] 1:31.018 (10.033) | [9] 1:40.671 (9.653) | [10] 1:50.211 (9.540) | [11] 1:59.698 (9.487) | [12] 2:09.614 (9.916) | [13] 2:20.153 (10.539) | [14] 2:30.911 (10.758) Official Finish Time: 2:30.911 |
|
6 |
(3) |
33. |
VOLKAU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
3:13.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.784 (11.784) | [2] 25.504 (13.720) | [3] 37.688 (12.184) | [4] 48.905 (11.217) | [5] 59.783 (10.878) | [6] 1:10.640 (10.857) | [7] 1:20.775 (10.135) | [8] 1:30.815 (10.040) | [9] 2:04.082 (33.267) | [10] 2:24.757 (20.675) | [11] 2:39.682 (14.925) | [12] 2:51.321 (11.639) | [13] 3:02.433 (11.112) | [14] 3:13.239 (10.806) Official Finish Time: 3:13.239 |
|
|
2. Distance |
SENIOR & JUN A MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
43.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.347 (7.347) | [2] 16.607 (9.260) | [3] 25.656 (9.049) | [4] 34.846 (9.190) | [5] 43.968 (9.123) Official Finish Time: 43.968 |
|
2 |
(1) |
32. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR-RCP |
|
44.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.512 (7.512) | [2] 16.906 (9.394) | [3] 26.044 (9.138) | [4] 35.317 (9.273) | [5] 44.585 (9.269) Official Finish Time: 44.585 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.737 (7.737) | [2] 17.484 (9.747) | [3] 26.987 (9.503) | [4] 36.667 (9.680) | [5] 46.177 (9.511) Official Finish Time: 46.177 |
|
4 |
(4) |
50. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.911 (7.911) | [2] 17.604 (9.693) | [3] 27.183 (9.579) | [4] 36.795 (9.612) | [5] 46.207 (9.413) Official Finish Time: 46.207 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
33. |
VOLKAU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
45.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.689 (7.689) | [2] 17.136 (9.447) | [3] 26.301 (9.165) | [4] 35.684 (9.383) | [5] 45.048 (9.364) Official Finish Time: 45.048 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
45.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.605 (7.605) | [2] 17.036 (9.431) | [3] 26.356 (9.320) | [4] 35.844 (9.488) | [5] 45.173 (9.329) Official Finish Time: 45.173 |
|
3 |
(4) |
51. |
POKROVSKYI Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.076 (8.076) | [2] 17.954 (9.878) | [3] 27.654 (9.700) | [4] 37.719 (10.065) | [5] 47.623 (9.905) Official Finish Time: 47.623 |
|
- |
(1) |
40. |
BOROWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no contest |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
43.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.199 (7.199) | [2] 16.488 (9.289) | [3] 25.276 (8.788) | [4] 34.257 (8.981) | [5] 43.321 (9.065) Official Finish Time: 43.321 |
|
2 |
(4) |
30. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
43.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.567 (7.567) | [2] 16.936 (9.369) | [3] 25.697 (8.761) | [4] 34.588 (8.891) | [5] 43.420 (8.833) Official Finish Time: 43.420 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
43.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.274 (7.274) | [2] 16.576 (9.302) | [3] 25.377 (8.801) | [4] 34.431 (9.054) | [5] 43.524 (9.094) Official Finish Time: 43.524 |
|
4 |
(2) |
34. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR-MINSK |
|
46.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.401 (7.401) | [2] 16.966 (9.565) | [3] 26.814 (9.848) | [4] 36.468 (9.654) | [5] 46.318 (9.851) Official Finish Time: 46.318 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
41. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
42.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.260 (7.260) | [2] 16.414 (9.154) | [3] 25.148 (8.734) | [4] 34.018 (8.870) | [5] 42.759 (8.741) Official Finish Time: 42.759 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
NEMIRO Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.916 (7.916) | [2] 17.587 (9.671) | [3] 26.791 (9.204) | [4] 36.170 (9.379) | [5] 45.563 (9.393) Official Finish Time: 45.563 |
|
3 |
(1) |
47. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
45.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.609 (7.609) | [2] 17.343 (9.734) | [3] 26.690 (9.347) | [4] 36.293 (9.603) | [5] 45.759 (9.466) Official Finish Time: 45.759 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
31. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR-RCP |
|
43.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.626 (7.626) | [2] 16.718 (9.092) | [3] 25.486 (8.768) | [4] 34.519 (9.033) | [5] 43.363 (8.844) Official Finish Time: 43.363 |
|
2 |
(1) |
35. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR-MINSK |
|
46.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.693 (7.693) | [2] 17.456 (9.763) | [3] 26.724 (9.268) | [4] 36.216 (9.492) | [5] 46.216 (10.000) Official Finish Time: 46.216 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
54.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.681 (7.681) | [2] 17.255 (9.574) | [3] 26.913 (9.658) | [4] 38.422 (11.509) | [5] 54.715 (16.293) Official Finish Time: 54.715 |
|
4 |
(4) |
44. |
MIKUCKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.046 (8.046) | [2] 17.930 (9.884) | [3] 55.754 (37.824) | [4] 19:47:11.578 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
38. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
42.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.245 (7.245) | [2] 16.412 (9.167) | [3] 25.130 (8.718) | [4] 34.033 (8.903) | [5] 42.763 (8.731) Official Finish Time: 42.763 |
|
2 |
(1) |
43. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
45.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.539 (7.539) | [2] 17.140 (9.601) | [3] 26.489 (9.349) | [4] 36.194 (9.705) | [5] 45.708 (9.515) Official Finish Time: 45.708 |
|
3 |
(2) |
48. |
KOVALOV Bogdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.061 (8.061) | [2] 17.893 (9.832) | [3] 27.373 (9.480) | [4] 37.195 (9.822) | [5] 47.030 (9.836) Official Finish Time: 47.030 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR-MINSK |
|
47.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.214 (8.214) | [2] 18.129 (9.915) | [3] 27.854 (9.725) | [4] 37.781 (9.927) | [5] 47.423 (9.643) Official Finish Time: 47.423 |
|
|
SENIOR & JUN A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
43.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.643 (7.643) | [2] 16.801 (9.158) | [3] 25.653 (8.852) | [4] 34.595 (8.942) | [5] 43.710 (9.116) Official Finish Time: 43.710 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
43.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.143 (7.143) | [2] 16.312 (9.169) | [3] 25.195 (8.883) | [4] 34.448 (9.253) | [5] 43.829 (9.382) Official Finish Time: 43.829 |
|
3 |
(3) |
32. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR-RCP |
|
44.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.397 (7.397) | [2] 16.609 (9.212) | [3] 25.870 (9.261) | [4] 35.136 (9.266) | [5] 44.381 (9.246) Official Finish Time: 44.381 |
|
4 |
(4) |
35. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR-MINSK |
|
44.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.750 (7.750) | [2] 17.124 (9.374) | [3] 26.024 (8.900) | [4] 35.286 (9.262) | [5] 44.547 (9.262) Official Finish Time: 44.547 |
|
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
42.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.240 (7.240) | [2] 16.316 (9.076) | [3] 24.869 (8.553) | [4] 33.674 (8.805) | [5] 42.336 (8.662) Official Finish Time: 42.336 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
VOLKAU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
44.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.646 (7.646) | [2] 17.055 (9.409) | [3] 26.144 (9.089) | [4] 35.414 (9.270) | [5] 44.586 (9.172) Official Finish Time: 44.586 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
45.391 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 17.377 () | [3] 26.663 (9.286) | [4] 36.111 (9.448) | [5] 45.391 (9.280) Official Finish Time: 45.391 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
KOVALOV Bogdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.059 (8.059) | [2] 17.706 (9.647) | [3] 26.992 (9.286) | [4] 36.771 (9.779) | [5] 49.585 (12.814) Official Finish Time: 49.585 |
|
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR-RCP |
|
43.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.517 (7.517) | [2] 16.742 (9.225) | [3] 25.462 (8.720) | [4] 34.516 (9.054) | [5] 43.530 (9.015) Official Finish Time: 43.530 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
43.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.630 (7.630) | [2] 16.925 (9.295) | [3] 25.731 (8.806) | [4] 34.830 (9.099) | [5] 43.905 (9.075) Official Finish Time: 43.905 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
NEMIRO Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.801 (7.801) | [2] 17.320 (9.519) | [3] 26.431 (9.111) | [4] 35.658 (9.227) | [5] 45.037 (9.379) Official Finish Time: 45.037 |
|
- |
(4) |
43. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
penalized |
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
41.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.075 (7.075) | [2] 15.961 (8.886) | [3] 24.488 (8.527) | [4] 33.183 (8.695) | [5] 41.827 (8.645) Official Finish Time: 41.827 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
45.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.680 (7.680) | [2] 16.800 (9.120) | [3] 25.938 (9.138) | [4] 35.466 (9.528) | [5] 45.121 (9.656) Official Finish Time: 45.121 |
|
3 |
(4) |
52. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.801 (7.801) | [2] 17.317 (9.516) | [3] 26.654 (9.337) | [4] 36.372 (9.718) | [5] 46.040 (9.669) Official Finish Time: 46.040 |
|
4 |
(2) |
46. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 7.259 (7.259) | [2] 16.238 (8.979) | [3] 24.833 (8.595) | [4] 1:13.971 (49.138) | [5] 17:04:17.989 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 266 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
42.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.234 (7.234) | [2] 16.213 (8.979) | [3] 24.844 (8.631) | [4] 33.705 (8.861) | [5] 42.471 (8.766) Official Finish Time: 42.471 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR-RCP |
|
42.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.381 (7.381) | [2] 16.391 (9.010) | [3] 25.097 (8.706) | [4] 34.073 (8.976) | [5] 42.793 (8.720) Official Finish Time: 42.793 |
|
3 |
(4) |
39. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
43.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.559 (7.559) | [2] 16.615 (9.056) | [3] 25.464 (8.849) | [4] 34.538 (9.074) | [5] 43.616 (9.079) Official Finish Time: 43.616 |
|
4 |
(3) |
37. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.875 (7.875) | [2] 17.177 (9.302) | [3] 37.215 (20.038) | [4] 50.311 (13.096) | [5] 1:02.294 (11.983) Official Finish Time: 1:02.294 |
|
|
RACE: 267 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
42.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.048 (7.048) | [2] 15.955 (8.907) | [3] 24.485 (8.530) | [4] 33.336 (8.851) | [5] 42.280 (8.945) Official Finish Time: 42.280 |
|
2 |
(3) |
42. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
43.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.167 (7.167) | [2] 16.272 (9.105) | [3] 25.268 (8.996) | [4] 34.455 (9.187) | [5] 43.716 (9.262) Official Finish Time: 43.716 |
|
3 |
(2) |
30. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
43.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.452 (7.452) | [2] 16.708 (9.256) | [3] 25.682 (8.974) | [4] 34.763 (9.081) | [5] 43.836 (9.074) Official Finish Time: 43.836 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
VOLKAU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
44.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.588 (7.588) | [2] 17.078 (9.490) | [3] 26.135 (9.057) | [4] 35.335 (9.200) | [5] 44.700 (9.365) Official Finish Time: 44.700 |
|
|
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR-MINSK |
|
47.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.613 (7.613) | [2] 17.623 (10.010) | [3] 27.494 (9.871) | [4] 37.505 (10.011) | [5] 47.600 (10.095) Official Finish Time: 47.600 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
MIKUCKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.598 (15.598) | [2] 49.370 (33.772) | [3] 19:33:35.112 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 289 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR-MINSK |
|
44.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.294 (7.294) | [2] 16.568 (9.274) | [3] 25.583 (9.015) | [4] 34.952 (9.369) | [5] 44.396 (9.444) Official Finish Time: 44.396 |
|
2 |
(4) |
45. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
45.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.899 (7.899) | [2] 17.514 (9.615) | [3] 26.807 (9.293) | [4] 36.168 (9.361) | [5] 45.475 (9.307) Official Finish Time: 45.475 |
|
3 |
(1) |
50. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.855 (7.855) | [2] 17.573 (9.718) | [3] 27.128 (9.555) | [4] 36.584 (9.456) | [5] 45.875 (9.291) Official Finish Time: 45.875 |
|
4 |
(3) |
51. |
POKROVSKYI Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.086 (8.086) | [2] 17.924 (9.838) | [3] 27.527 (9.603) | [4] 37.247 (9.720) | [5] 46.874 (9.627) Official Finish Time: 46.874 |
|
|
RACE: 290 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
48. |
KOVALOV Bogdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.060 (8.060) | [2] 18.058 (9.998) | [3] 27.657 (9.599) | [4] 37.629 (9.972) | [5] 47.828 (10.200) Official Finish Time: 47.828 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR-MINSK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 7.534 (7.534) | [2] 17.120 (9.586) | [3] 41.380 (24.260) | [4] 57.726 (16.346) | [5] 19:41:06.994 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
46. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 291 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
49. |
NEMIRO Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.719 (7.719) | [2] 17.366 (9.647) | [3] 26.723 (9.357) | [4] 36.181 (9.458) | [5] 45.563 (9.383) Official Finish Time: 45.563 |
|
2 |
(3) |
47. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
45.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.539 (7.539) | [2] 17.240 (9.701) | [3] 26.537 (9.297) | [4] 36.063 (9.526) | [5] 45.641 (9.579) Official Finish Time: 45.641 |
|
3 |
(4) |
52. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.806 (7.806) | [2] 17.565 (9.759) | [3] 26.932 (9.367) | [4] 36.331 (9.399) | [5] 45.759 (9.429) Official Finish Time: 45.759 |
|
- |
(1) |
32. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR-RCP |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 292 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
44.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.372 (7.372) | [2] 16.563 (9.191) | [3] 25.562 (8.999) | [4] 34.895 (9.333) | [5] 44.180 (9.285) Official Finish Time: 44.180 |
|
2 |
(2) |
30. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
44.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.503 (7.503) | [2] 16.793 (9.290) | [3] 25.783 (8.990) | [4] 34.966 (9.183) | [5] 44.330 (9.364) Official Finish Time: 44.330 |
|
3 |
(4) |
37. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
44.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.786 (7.786) | [2] 17.056 (9.270) | [3] 26.027 (8.971) | [4] 35.171 (9.144) | [5] 44.412 (9.242) Official Finish Time: 44.412 |
|
4 |
(3) |
33. |
VOLKAU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
45.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.911 (7.911) | [2] 17.364 (9.453) | [3] 26.478 (9.114) | [4] 35.827 (9.349) | [5] 45.678 (9.851) Official Finish Time: 45.678 |
|
|
RACE: 293 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
42.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.114 (7.114) | [2] 16.265 (9.151) | [3] 25.013 (8.748) | [4] 33.900 (8.887) | [5] 42.910 (9.010) Official Finish Time: 42.910 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
42.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.232 (7.232) | [2] 16.349 (9.117) | [3] 25.129 (8.780) | [4] 34.009 (8.880) | [5] 42.957 (8.949) Official Finish Time: 42.957 |
|
3 |
(3) |
31. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR-RCP |
|
43.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.341 (7.341) | [2] 16.447 (9.106) | [3] 25.278 (8.831) | [4] 34.174 (8.896) | [5] 43.123 (8.949) Official Finish Time: 43.123 |
|
- |
(4) |
42. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
3. Distance |
SENIOR & JUN A MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 308 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
32. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:35.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.119 (16.119) | [2] 26.894 (10.775) | [3] 36.790 (9.896) | [4] 46.548 (9.758) | [5] 56.072 (9.524) | [6] 1:05.592 (9.520) | [7] 1:15.352 (9.760) | [8] 1:25.459 (10.107) | [9] 1:35.568 (10.109) Official Finish Time: 1:35.568 |
|
2 |
(5) |
45. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.953 (15.953) | [2] 26.928 (10.975) | [3] 37.021 (10.093) | [4] 46.688 (9.667) | [5] 56.357 (9.669) | [6] 1:05.946 (9.589) | [7] 1:15.703 (9.757) | [8] 1:25.830 (10.127) | [9] 1:36.323 (10.493) Official Finish Time: 1:36.323 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
NEMIRO Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:36.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.739 (15.739) | [2] 26.773 (11.034) | [3] 36.904 (10.131) | [4] 46.605 (9.701) | [5] 56.232 (9.627) | [6] 1:06.124 (9.892) | [7] 1:16.262 (10.138) | [8] 1:26.560 (10.298) | [9] 1:36.829 (10.270) Official Finish Time: 1:36.829 |
|
4 |
(2) |
36. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:39.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.200 (16.200) | [2] 27.087 (10.887) | [3] 37.245 (10.158) | [4] 46.948 (9.703) | [5] 56.794 (9.846) | [6] 1:07.071 (10.277) | [7] 1:17.733 (10.662) | [8] 1:28.844 (11.111) | [9] 1:39.826 (10.983) Official Finish Time: 1:39.826 |
|
- |
(1) |
40. |
BOROWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 309 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
31. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:42.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.058 (20.058) | [2] 32.997 (12.939) | [3] 45.160 (12.163) | [4] 55.756 (10.596) | [5] 1:05.511 (9.755) | [6] 1:15.028 (9.517) | [7] 1:24.382 (9.354) | [8] 1:33.785 (9.403) | [9] 1:42.931 (9.146) Official Finish Time: 1:42.931 |
|
2 |
(5) |
34. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:43.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.621 (20.621) | [2] 33.273 (12.652) | [3] 45.316 (12.043) | [4] 55.902 (10.586) | [5] 1:05.787 (9.885) | [6] 1:15.153 (9.366) | [7] 1:24.394 (9.241) | [8] 1:33.846 (9.452) | [9] 1:43.089 (9.243) Official Finish Time: 1:43.089 |
|
3 |
(4) |
51. |
POKROVSKYI Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:45.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.505 (20.505) | [2] 33.290 (12.785) | [3] 45.467 (12.177) | [4] 56.097 (10.630) | [5] 1:05.991 (9.894) | [6] 1:15.692 (9.701) | [7] 1:25.492 (9.800) | [8] 1:35.553 (10.061) | [9] 1:45.453 (9.900) Official Finish Time: 1:45.453 |
|
4 |
(3) |
47. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.242 (20.242) | [2] 33.188 (12.946) | [3] 45.150 (11.962) | [4] 55.571 (10.421) | [5] 1:05.597 (10.026) | [6] 1:15.410 (9.813) | [7] 1:25.151 (9.741) | [8] 1:35.189 (10.038) | [9] 1:48.223 (13.035) Official Finish Time: 1:48.223 |
|
5 |
(1) |
43. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.157 (20.157) | [2] 33.080 (12.923) | [3] 45.257 (12.177) | [4] 55.806 (10.549) | [5] 1:05.687 (9.881) | [6] 1:15.570 (9.883) | [7] 1:25.364 (9.794) | [8] 1:36.563 (11.199) | [9] 1:50.398 (13.835) Official Finish Time: 1:50.398 |
|
|
RACE: 310 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.441 (13.441) | [2] 23.761 (10.320) | [3] 34.021 (10.260) | [4] 43.859 (9.838) | [5] 53.678 (9.819) | [6] 1:03.597 (9.919) | [7] 1:13.622 (10.025) | [8] 1:23.946 (10.324) | [9] 1:34.398 (10.453) Official Finish Time: 1:34.398 |
|
2 |
(4) |
30. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:34.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.577 (13.577) | [2] 23.980 (10.403) | [3] 34.129 (10.149) | [4] 44.018 (9.889) | [5] 53.775 (9.757) | [6] 1:03.686 (9.911) | [7] 1:13.743 (10.057) | [8] 1:23.995 (10.252) | [9] 1:34.702 (10.708) Official Finish Time: 1:34.702 |
|
3 |
(1) |
52. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:38.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.292 (13.292) | [2] 23.778 (10.486) | [3] 34.047 (10.269) | [4] 44.477 (10.430) | [5] 54.606 (10.129) | [6] 1:05.046 (10.440) | [7] 1:15.977 (10.931) | [8] 1:27.302 (11.325) | [9] 1:38.850 (11.549) Official Finish Time: 1:38.850 |
|
4 |
(2) |
44. |
MIKUCKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.549 (13.549) | [2] 24.054 (10.505) | [3] 34.310 (10.256) | [4] 44.480 (10.170) | [5] 54.827 (10.347) | [6] 1:05.256 (10.429) | [7] 1:16.201 (10.945) | [8] 1:27.887 (11.686) | [9] 1:39.585 (11.699) Official Finish Time: 1:39.585 |
|
5 |
(5) |
48. |
KOVALOV Bogdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:41.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.347 (14.347) | [2] 24.349 (10.002) | [3] 34.575 (10.226) | [4] 44.824 (10.249) | [5] 55.331 (10.507) | [6] 1:06.390 (11.059) | [7] 1:17.742 (11.352) | [8] 1:29.611 (11.869) | [9] 1:41.660 (12.050) Official Finish Time: 1:41.660 |
|
|
RACE: 311 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.320 (17.320) | [2] 29.386 (12.066) | [3] 40.169 (10.783) | [4] 50.153 (9.984) | [5] 59.924 (9.771) | [6] 1:09.494 (9.570) | [7] 1:19.218 (9.724) | [8] 1:29.245 (10.027) | [9] 1:39.092 (9.848) Official Finish Time: 1:39.092 |
|
2 |
(4) |
33. |
VOLKAU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:39.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.662 (17.662) | [2] 29.578 (11.916) | [3] 40.276 (10.698) | [4] 50.074 (9.798) | [5] 1:00.021 (9.947) | [6] 1:09.819 (9.798) | [7] 1:19.537 (9.718) | [8] 1:29.610 (10.073) | [9] 1:39.693 (10.083) Official Finish Time: 1:39.693 |
|
3 |
(1) |
50. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.544 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 17.144 (17.144) | [2] 29.240 (12.096) | [3] 39.938 (10.698) | [4] 49.949 (10.011) | [5] 1:00.171 (10.222) | [6] 1:10.204 (10.033) | [7] 1:20.158 (9.954) | [8] 1:30.361 (10.203) | [9] 1:40.544 (10.183) Official Finish Time: 1:40.544 |
|
- |
(2) |
35. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR-MINSK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 17.478 (17.478) | [2] 29.384 (11.906) | [3] 40.074 (10.690) | [4] 49.994 (9.920) | [5] 59.849 (9.855) | [6] 1:09.636 (9.787) | [7] 1:19.362 (9.726) | [8] 1:29.391 (10.029) | [9] 1:39.260 (9.869) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 356 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
32. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:40.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.314 (20.314) | [2] 33.008 (12.694) | [3] 43.798 (10.790) | [4] 53.414 (9.616) | [5] 1:02.788 (9.374) | [6] 1:11.988 (9.200) | [7] 1:21.360 (9.372) | [8] 1:30.946 (9.586) | [9] 1:40.593 (9.647) Official Finish Time: 1:40.593 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:40.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.024 (20.024) | [2] 33.140 (13.116) | [3] 44.121 (10.981) | [4] 53.777 (9.656) | [5] 1:03.065 (9.288) | [6] 1:12.363 (9.298) | [7] 1:21.652 (9.289) | [8] 1:31.164 (9.512) | [9] 1:40.777 (9.613) Official Finish Time: 1:40.777 |
|
3 |
(1) |
39. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.254 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 20.158 (20.158) | [2] 33.267 (13.109) | [3] 44.048 (10.781) | [4] 53.699 (9.651) | [5] 1:02.970 (9.271) | [6] 1:12.145 (9.175) | [7] 1:21.509 (9.364) | [8] 1:30.990 (9.481) | [9] 1:43.254 (12.264) Official Finish Time: 1:43.254 |
|
- |
(2) |
30. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 20.018 (20.018) | [2] 33.496 (13.478) | [3] 43.863 (10.367) | [4] 53.625 (9.762) | [5] 1:02.954 (9.329) | [6] 1:12.269 (9.315) | [7] 1:21.589 (9.320) | [8] 1:31.128 (9.539) | [9] 1:41.084 (9.956) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 357 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
31. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:35.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.634 (15.634) | [2] 25.378 (9.744) | [3] 35.487 (10.109) | [4] 45.663 (10.176) | [5] 55.865 (10.202) | [6] 1:05.993 (10.128) | [7] 1:15.732 (9.739) | [8] 1:25.712 (9.980) | [9] 1:35.600 (9.888) Official Finish Time: 1:35.600 |
|
2 |
(1) |
45. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.229 (15.229) | [2] 25.649 (10.420) | [3] 35.630 (9.981) | [4] 45.757 (10.127) | [5] 55.939 (10.182) | [6] 1:05.841 (9.902) | [7] 1:15.861 (10.020) | [8] 1:26.326 (10.465) | [9] 1:36.754 (10.429) Official Finish Time: 1:36.754 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
VOLKAU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:37.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.470 (15.470) | [2] 25.929 (10.459) | [3] 35.743 (9.814) | [4] 45.870 (10.127) | [5] 55.993 (10.123) | [6] 1:06.164 (10.171) | [7] 1:16.534 (10.370) | [8] 1:27.176 (10.642) | [9] 1:37.657 (10.482) Official Finish Time: 1:37.657 |
|
4 |
(4) |
50. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:37.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.080 (15.080) | [2] 25.785 (10.705) | [3] 36.027 (10.242) | [4] 46.089 (10.062) | [5] 56.142 (10.053) | [6] 1:06.275 (10.133) | [7] 1:16.687 (10.412) | [8] 1:27.348 (10.661) | [9] 1:37.689 (10.341) Official Finish Time: 1:37.689 |
|
- |
(2) |
37. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.340 (15.340) | [2] 25.858 (10.518) | [3] 35.733 (9.875) | [4] 45.979 (10.246) | [5] 56.316 (10.337) | [6] 1:06.272 (9.956) | [7] 1:16.385 (10.113) | [8] 1:26.768 (10.383) | [9] 1:36.744 (9.977) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 370 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
NEMIRO Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:38.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.509 (14.509) | [2] 25.035 (10.526) | [3] 35.288 (10.253) | [4] 45.824 (10.536) | [5] 56.950 (11.126) | [6] 1:07.313 (10.363) | [7] 1:17.621 (10.308) | [8] 1:28.077 (10.456) | [9] 1:38.422 (10.346) Official Finish Time: 1:38.422 |
|
2 |
(6) |
51. |
POKROVSKYI Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:38.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.588 (14.588) | [2] 24.985 (10.397) | [3] 35.208 (10.223) | [4] 45.461 (10.253) | [5] 55.889 (10.428) | [6] 1:06.356 (10.467) | [7] 1:17.043 (10.687) | [8] 1:27.982 (10.939) | [9] 1:38.689 (10.708) Official Finish Time: 1:38.689 |
|
3 |
(2) |
52. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:39.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.575 (14.575) | [2] 25.048 (10.473) | [3] 35.304 (10.256) | [4] 45.740 (10.436) | [5] 55.997 (10.257) | [6] 1:06.380 (10.383) | [7] 1:17.110 (10.730) | [8] 1:28.107 (10.997) | [9] 1:39.154 (11.048) Official Finish Time: 1:39.154 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:40.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.803 (14.803) | [2] 25.181 (10.378) | [3] 35.393 (10.212) | [4] 45.891 (10.498) | [5] 56.852 (10.961) | [6] 1:07.270 (10.418) | [7] 1:17.978 (10.708) | [8] 1:29.422 (11.444) | [9] 1:40.662 (11.241) Official Finish Time: 1:40.662 |
|
- |
(3) |
44. |
MIKUCKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(5) |
48. |
KOVALOV Bogdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(7) |
47. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 14.936 (14.936) | [2] 25.507 (10.571) | [3] 35.745 (10.238) | [4] 45.946 (10.201) | [5] 58.085 (12.139) | [6] 1:11.163 (13.078) | [7] 1:26.309 (15.146) | [8] 1:43.733 (17.425) | [9] 12:59:08.560 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(8) |
43. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.137 (15.137) | [2] 25.591 (10.454) | [3] 35.548 (9.957) | [4] 45.803 (10.255) | [5] 1:43.048 (57.245) | [6] 12:59:08.560 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 371 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:52.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.175 (17.175) | [2] 29.524 (12.349) | [3] 41.408 (11.884) | [4] 53.273 (11.865) | [5] 1:05.022 (11.749) | [6] 1:16.754 (11.732) | [7] 1:28.512 (11.758) | [8] 1:40.387 (11.875) | [9] 1:52.088 (11.701) Official Finish Time: 1:52.088 |
|
|
RACE: 372 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:29.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.712 (12.712) | [2] 21.847 (9.135) | [3] 31.087 (9.240) | [4] 40.552 (9.465) | [5] 50.368 (9.816) | [6] 1:00.147 (9.779) | [7] 1:09.999 (9.852) | [8] 1:19.827 (9.828) | [9] 1:29.551 (9.724) Official Finish Time: 1:29.551 |
|
2 |
(6) |
39. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.804 (12.804) | [2] 21.913 (9.109) | [3] 31.176 (9.263) | [4] 40.636 (9.460) | [5] 50.487 (9.851) | [6] 1:00.233 (9.746) | [7] 1:10.171 (9.938) | [8] 1:20.122 (9.951) | [9] 1:29.909 (9.787) Official Finish Time: 1:29.909 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:30.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.259 (13.259) | [2] 22.356 (9.097) | [3] 31.489 (9.133) | [4] 40.727 (9.238) | [5] 50.543 (9.816) | [6] 1:00.279 (9.736) | [7] 1:10.154 (9.875) | [8] 1:20.255 (10.101) | [9] 1:30.206 (9.951) Official Finish Time: 1:30.206 |
|
4 |
(5) |
34. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:30.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.414 (13.414) | [2] 22.524 (9.110) | [3] 31.622 (9.098) | [4] 40.871 (9.249) | [5] 50.668 (9.797) | [6] 1:00.425 (9.757) | [7] 1:10.239 (9.814) | [8] 1:20.333 (10.094) | [9] 1:30.251 (9.919) Official Finish Time: 1:30.251 |
|
5 |
(3) |
33. |
VOLKAU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:47.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.578 (12.578) | [2] 21.715 (9.137) | [3] 30.943 (9.228) | [4] 40.433 (9.490) | [5] 50.422 (9.989) | [6] 1:01.623 (11.201) | [7] 1:14.738 (13.115) | [8] 1:31.335 (16.597) | [9] 1:47.558 (16.223) Official Finish Time: 1:47.558 |
|
6 |
(2) |
45. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.090 (13.090) | [2] 22.291 (9.201) | [3] 31.898 (9.607) | [4] 41.706 (9.808) | [5] 51.950 (10.244) | [6] 1:03.249 (11.299) | [7] 1:19.143 (15.894) | [8] 1:39.776 (20.633) | [9] 1:54.283 (14.507) Official Finish Time: 1:54.283 |
|