|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
187. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:24.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.503 (14.503) | [2] 25.638 (11.135) | [3] 36.755 (11.117) | [4] 48.228 (11.473) | [5] 1:00.114 (11.886) | [6] 1:12.458 (12.344) | [7] 1:24.816 (12.358) Official Finish Time: 1:24.816 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:26.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.098 (15.098) | [2] 26.293 (11.195) | [3] 37.853 (11.560) | [4] 49.700 (11.847) | [5] 1:01.834 (12.134) | [6] 1:14.266 (12.432) | [7] 1:26.544 (12.278) Official Finish Time: 1:26.544 |
|
3 |
(5) |
156. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.462 (15.462) | [2] 26.913 (11.451) | [3] 38.611 (11.698) | [4] 50.626 (12.015) | [5] 1:02.803 (12.177) | [6] 1:15.549 (12.746) | [7] 1:28.129 (12.581) Official Finish Time: 1:28.129 |
|
4 |
(2) |
125. |
BUCZKO Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:37.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.385 (16.385) | [2] 29.042 (12.657) | [3] 41.955 (12.913) | [4] 55.411 (13.456) | [5] 1:09.317 (13.906) | [6] 1:23.134 (13.817) | [7] 1:37.263 (14.129) Official Finish Time: 1:37.263 |
|
5 |
(4) |
128. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:38.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.002 (17.002) | [2] 29.892 (12.890) | [3] 43.031 (13.139) | [4] 56.290 (13.259) | [5] 1:10.262 (13.972) | [6] 1:24.261 (13.999) | [7] 1:38.133 (13.872) Official Finish Time: 1:38.133 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU-EDL |
|
1:24.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.371 (15.371) | [2] 27.018 (11.647) | [3] 38.269 (11.251) | [4] 49.699 (11.430) | [5] 1:01.529 (11.830) | [6] 1:13.336 (11.807) | [7] 1:24.505 (11.170) Official Finish Time: 1:24.505 |
|
2 |
(3) |
50. |
DĘBOSKI Wojciech |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:25.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.373 (15.373) | [2] 26.503 (11.130) | [3] 37.779 (11.276) | [4] 49.353 (11.574) | [5] 1:01.391 (12.038) | [6] 1:13.806 (12.415) | [7] 1:25.105 (11.300) Official Finish Time: 1:25.105 |
|
3 |
(5) |
172. |
SHIMANSKIY Danil |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:34.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:34.968 (1:34.968) | [2] 1:35.440 (0.472) | [3] 1:54.382 (18.942) | [4] 9:35:43.513 Official Finish Time: 1:34.968 |
|
4 |
(4) |
154. |
KAMIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:40.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.697 (16.697) | [2] 29.426 (12.729) | [3] 42.816 (13.390) | [4] 56.656 (13.840) | [5] 1:10.942 (14.286) | [6] 1:25.519 (14.577) | [7] 1:40.012 (14.494) Official Finish Time: 1:40.012 |
|
5 |
(2) |
74. |
SMALAK Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.357 (15.357) | [2] 27.619 (12.262) | [3] 40.063 (12.444) | [4] 54.959 (14.896) | [5] 1:15.307 (20.348) | [6] 1:29.343 (14.036) | [7] 1:42.932 (13.590) Official Finish Time: 1:42.932 |
|
- |
(6) |
127. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.815 (15.815) | [2] 27.874 (12.059) | [3] 40.233 (12.359) | [4] 1:14.319 (34.086) | [5] 1:35.762 (21.443) | [6] 1:54.363 (18.601) | [7] 9:35:43.513 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:27.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.918 (16.918) | [2] 28.910 (11.992) | [3] 40.526 (11.616) | [4] 52.028 (11.502) | [5] 1:03.670 (11.642) | [6] 1:15.321 (11.651) | [7] 1:27.084 (11.764) Official Finish Time: 1:27.084 |
|
2 |
(2) |
126. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.258 (16.258) | [2] 28.355 (12.097) | [3] 40.172 (11.817) | [4] 51.867 (11.695) | [5] 1:03.529 (11.662) | [6] 1:15.553 (12.024) | [7] 1:27.308 (11.756) Official Finish Time: 1:27.308 |
|
3 |
(5) |
16. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:27.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.644 (16.644) | [2] 28.491 (11.847) | [3] 40.349 (11.858) | [4] 52.309 (11.960) | [5] 1:03.921 (11.612) | [6] 1:15.707 (11.786) | [7] 1:27.514 (11.808) Official Finish Time: 1:27.514 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:41.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.560 (16.560) | [2] 29.480 (12.920) | [3] 42.365 (12.885) | [4] 56.112 (13.747) | [5] 1:10.964 (14.852) | [6] 1:26.110 (15.146) | [7] 1:41.299 (15.190) Official Finish Time: 1:41.299 |
|
5 |
(3) |
155. |
KUŹMICKI Igor |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:42.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.296 (17.296) | [2] 30.509 (13.213) | [3] 44.145 (13.636) | [4] 58.742 (14.597) | [5] 1:13.470 (14.728) | [6] 1:28.094 (14.624) | [7] 1:42.281 (14.187) Official Finish Time: 1:42.281 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
131. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:22.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.749 (13.749) | [2] 24.923 (11.174) | [3] 35.987 (11.064) | [4] 47.314 (11.327) | [5] 59.056 (11.742) | [6] 1:11.220 (12.164) | [7] 1:22.963 (11.743) Official Finish Time: 1:22.963 |
|
2 |
(6) |
171. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:28.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.154 (15.154) | [2] 26.659 (11.505) | [3] 38.374 (11.715) | [4] 50.201 (11.827) | [5] 1:02.657 (12.456) | [6] 1:15.480 (12.823) | [7] 1:28.447 (12.967) Official Finish Time: 1:28.447 |
|
3 |
(4) |
99. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:30.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.986 (15.986) | [2] 27.775 (11.789) | [3] 39.903 (12.128) | [4] 52.163 (12.260) | [5] 1:04.924 (12.761) | [6] 1:17.754 (12.830) | [7] 1:30.160 (12.407) Official Finish Time: 1:30.160 |
|
4 |
(5) |
153. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.918 (15.918) | [2] 27.957 (12.039) | [3] 40.106 (12.149) | [4] 52.974 (12.868) | [5] 1:06.492 (13.518) | [6] 1:20.166 (13.674) | [7] 1:33.502 (13.336) Official Finish Time: 1:33.502 |
|
5 |
(1) |
129. |
MAZIARZ Damian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.702 (15.702) | [2] 27.763 (12.061) | [3] 40.536 (12.773) | [4] 53.377 (12.841) | [5] 1:06.950 (13.573) | [6] 1:21.495 (14.545) | [7] 1:36.182 (14.687) Official Finish Time: 1:36.182 |
|
6 |
(2) |
14. |
GAILIS Ronalds |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:44.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.073 (17.073) | [2] 30.512 (13.439) | [3] 44.145 (13.633) | [4] 58.539 (14.394) | [5] 1:13.471 (14.932) | [6] 1:29.068 (15.597) | [7] 1:44.442 (15.374) Official Finish Time: 1:44.442 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:20.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.013 (14.013) | [2] 24.717 (10.704) | [3] 35.394 (10.677) | [4] 46.394 (11.000) | [5] 57.822 (11.428) | [6] 1:09.196 (11.374) | [7] 1:20.284 (11.088) Official Finish Time: 1:20.284 |
|
2 |
(5) |
192. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:27.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.545 (14.545) | [2] 25.963 (11.418) | [3] 37.541 (11.578) | [4] 49.351 (11.810) | [5] 1:01.702 (12.351) | [6] 1:14.642 (12.940) | [7] 1:27.639 (12.997) Official Finish Time: 1:27.639 |
|
3 |
(2) |
152. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.487 (15.487) | [2] 27.235 (11.748) | [3] 39.401 (12.166) | [4] 51.921 (12.520) | [5] 1:04.894 (12.973) | [6] 1:18.112 (13.218) | [7] 1:31.374 (13.262) Official Finish Time: 1:31.374 |
|
4 |
(3) |
15. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:38.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.772 (16.772) | [2] 30.060 (13.288) | [3] 43.370 (13.310) | [4] 56.959 (13.589) | [5] 1:10.635 (13.676) | [6] 1:24.441 (13.806) | [7] 1:38.382 (13.941) Official Finish Time: 1:38.382 |
|
5 |
(4) |
10. |
KUBLINS Otto |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:38.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.667 (16.667) | [2] 29.652 (12.985) | [3] 42.970 (13.318) | [4] 56.633 (13.663) | [5] 1:10.508 (13.875) | [6] 1:24.775 (14.267) | [7] 1:38.839 (14.064) Official Finish Time: 1:38.839 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
131. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:20.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.885 (13.885) | [2] 25.172 (11.287) | [3] 36.278 (11.106) | [4] 47.320 (11.042) | [5] 58.392 (11.072) | [6] 1:09.721 (11.329) | [7] 1:20.934 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 1:20.934 |
|
2 |
(3) |
50. |
DĘBOSKI Wojciech |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:21.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.260 (14.260) | [2] 25.318 (11.058) | [3] 36.399 (11.081) | [4] 47.429 (11.030) | [5] 58.661 (11.232) | [6] 1:10.177 (11.516) | [7] 1:21.435 (11.258) Official Finish Time: 1:21.435 |
|
3 |
(6) |
171. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:22.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.794 (14.794) | [2] 25.670 (10.876) | [3] 36.754 (11.084) | [4] 47.789 (11.035) | [5] 59.140 (11.351) | [6] 1:10.914 (11.774) | [7] 1:22.431 (11.517) Official Finish Time: 1:22.431 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:22.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.427 (14.427) | [2] 36.418 (21.991) | [3] 47.706 (11.288) | [4] 1:11.156 (23.450) | [5] 1:22.728 (11.573) | [6] 1:23.006 (0.278) | [7] 10:51:35.544 Official Finish Time: 1:22.728 |
|
5 |
(2) |
39. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU-EDL |
|
1:22.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.233 (15.233) | [2] 26.200 (10.967) | [3] 37.074 (10.874) | [4] 48.151 (11.077) | [5] 59.739 (11.588) | [6] 1:11.501 (11.762) | [7] 1:22.878 (11.378) Official Finish Time: 1:22.878 |
|
6 |
(5) |
16. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:23.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.489 (15.489) | [2] 26.431 (10.942) | [3] 37.263 (10.832) | [4] 48.290 (11.027) | [5] 59.907 (11.617) | [6] 1:11.638 (11.731) | [7] 1:23.084 (11.446) Official Finish Time: 1:23.084 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:20.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.953 (13.953) | [2] 24.448 (10.495) | [3] 35.095 (10.647) | [4] 45.971 (10.876) | [5] 57.354 (11.383) | [6] 1:08.884 (11.530) | [7] 1:20.199 (11.315) Official Finish Time: 1:20.199 |
|
2 |
(2) |
187. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:24.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.148 (14.148) | [2] 24.709 (10.561) | [3] 35.529 (10.820) | [4] 46.960 (11.431) | [5] 59.015 (12.055) | [6] 1:11.637 (12.622) | [7] 1:24.116 (12.479) Official Finish Time: 1:24.116 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:25.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.615 (16.615) | [2] 27.760 (11.145) | [3] 39.191 (11.431) | [4] 50.749 (11.558) | [5] 1:02.452 (11.703) | [6] 1:14.044 (11.592) | [7] 1:25.507 (11.463) Official Finish Time: 1:25.507 |
|
4 |
(5) |
192. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:26.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.665 (14.665) | [2] 25.806 (11.141) | [3] 37.356 (11.550) | [4] 49.303 (11.947) | [5] 1:01.460 (12.157) | [6] 1:13.502 (12.042) | [7] 1:26.079 (12.577) Official Finish Time: 1:26.079 |
|
5 |
(6) |
156. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.978 (15.978) | [2] 27.723 (11.745) | [3] 39.439 (11.716) | [4] 51.484 (12.045) | [5] 1:04.070 (12.586) | [6] 1:17.181 (13.111) | [7] 1:30.285 (13.104) Official Finish Time: 1:30.285 |
|
6 |
(4) |
126. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.067 (23.067) | [2] 36.808 (13.741) | [3] 50.946 (14.138) | [4] 1:04.900 (13.954) | [5] 1:17.621 (12.721) | [6] 1:30.677 (13.056) | [7] 1:30.934 (0.258) Official Finish Time: 1:30.677 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
SMALAK Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.614 (15.614) | [2] 28.845 (13.231) | [3] 42.335 (13.490) | [4] 55.586 (13.251) | [5] 1:09.214 (13.628) | [6] 1:22.943 (13.729) | [7] 1:35.841 (12.899) Official Finish Time: 1:35.841 |
|
2 |
(2) |
14. |
GAILIS Ronalds |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:48.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.363 (17.363) | [2] 31.159 (13.796) | [3] 45.583 (14.424) | [4] 1:00.824 (15.241) | [5] 1:16.753 (15.929) | [6] 1:32.687 (15.934) | [7] 1:48.833 (16.146) Official Finish Time: 1:48.833 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
KUBLINS Otto |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:35.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.887 (16.887) | [2] 29.341 (12.454) | [3] 41.961 (12.620) | [4] 54.847 (12.886) | [5] 1:08.265 (13.418) | [6] 1:21.814 (13.549) | [7] 1:35.446 (13.632) Official Finish Time: 1:35.446 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:37.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.575 (16.575) | [2] 29.370 (12.795) | [3] 42.360 (12.990) | [4] 55.576 (13.216) | [5] 1:09.235 (13.659) | [6] 1:23.751 (14.516) | [7] 1:37.753 (14.003) Official Finish Time: 1:37.753 |
|
3 |
(1) |
129. |
MAZIARZ Damian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:37.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.373 (17.373) | [2] 29.888 (12.515) | [3] 42.570 (12.682) | [4] 55.903 (13.333) | [5] 1:09.622 (13.719) | [6] 1:23.863 (14.241) | [7] 1:37.858 (13.996) Official Finish Time: 1:37.858 |
|
4 |
(6) |
155. |
KUŹMICKI Igor |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:44.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.375 (17.375) | [2] 30.959 (13.584) | [3] 44.669 (13.710) | [4] 59.110 (14.441) | [5] 1:14.021 (14.911) | [6] 1:29.094 (15.073) | [7] 1:44.294 (15.200) Official Finish Time: 1:44.294 |
|
5 |
(4) |
154. |
KAMIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.711 (16.711) | [2] 29.674 (12.963) | [3] 55.606 (25.932) | [4] 1:36.283 (40.677) | [5] 2:09.309 (33.026) | [6] 12:15:23.085 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(5) |
45. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU-SSC |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.650 (15.650) | [2] 28.207 (12.557) | [3] 41.230 (13.023) | [4] 54.627 (13.397) | [5] 1:08.763 (14.136) | [6] 1:23.522 (14.759) | [7] 1:37.557 (14.035) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:27.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.083 (15.083) | [2] 27.031 (11.948) | [3] 38.903 (11.872) | [4] 50.831 (11.928) | [5] 1:03.312 (12.481) | [6] 1:15.854 (12.542) | [7] 1:27.774 (11.921) Official Finish Time: 1:27.774 |
|
2 |
(2) |
152. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.729 (15.729) | [2] 27.427 (11.698) | [3] 39.060 (11.633) | [4] 50.998 (11.938) | [5] 1:03.493 (12.495) | [6] 1:16.100 (12.607) | [7] 1:28.554 (12.455) Official Finish Time: 1:28.554 |
|
3 |
(3) |
153. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:34.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.688 (15.688) | [2] 27.709 (12.021) | [3] 40.270 (12.561) | [4] 53.341 (13.071) | [5] 1:07.094 (13.753) | [6] 1:21.150 (14.056) | [7] 1:34.807 (13.658) Official Finish Time: 1:34.807 |
|
4 |
(6) |
15. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:35.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.383 (16.383) | [2] 28.698 (12.315) | [3] 41.369 (12.671) | [4] 54.179 (12.810) | [5] 1:07.132 (12.953) | [6] 1:21.321 (14.189) | [7] 1:35.161 (13.840) Official Finish Time: 1:35.161 |
|
5 |
(5) |
125. |
BUCZKO Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:39.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.657 (16.657) | [2] 29.364 (12.707) | [3] 42.445 (13.081) | [4] 56.050 (13.605) | [5] 1:10.259 (14.209) | [6] 1:24.775 (14.516) | [7] 1:39.050 (14.276) Official Finish Time: 1:39.050 |
|
6 |
(4) |
172. |
SHIMANSKIY Danil |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:43.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.139 (28.139) | [2] 40.538 (12.399) | [3] 53.406 (12.868) | [4] 1:06.629 (13.223) | [5] 1:20.272 (13.643) | [6] 1:43.753 (23.481) | [7] 1:44.106 (0.354) Official Finish Time: 1:43.753 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU-EDL |
|
1:24.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.273 (14.273) | [2] 25.459 (11.186) | [3] 36.833 (11.374) | [4] 48.431 (11.598) | [5] 1:00.481 (12.050) | [6] 1:12.845 (12.364) | [7] 1:24.347 (11.503) Official Finish Time: 1:24.347 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:24.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.736 (14.736) | [2] 25.859 (11.123) | [3] 37.018 (11.159) | [4] 48.456 (11.438) | [5] 1:12.390 (23.934) | [6] 1:24.363 (11.973) | [7] 1:24.705 (0.343) Official Finish Time: 1:24.363 |
|
3 |
(6) |
126. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:24.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.070 (15.070) | [2] 26.142 (11.072) | [3] 37.157 (11.015) | [4] 48.737 (11.580) | [5] 1:00.655 (11.918) | [6] 1:12.932 (12.277) | [7] 1:24.547 (11.616) Official Finish Time: 1:24.547 |
|
4 |
(3) |
16. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:24.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.012 (15.012) | [2] 26.247 (11.235) | [3] 37.478 (11.231) | [4] 48.988 (11.510) | [5] 1:00.752 (11.764) | [6] 1:13.227 (12.475) | [7] 1:24.998 (11.771) Official Finish Time: 1:24.998 |
|
5 |
(5) |
156. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:32.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.708 (15.708) | [2] 27.471 (11.763) | [3] 39.389 (11.918) | [4] 51.592 (12.203) | [5] 1:04.594 (13.002) | [6] 1:18.139 (13.545) | [7] 1:32.225 (14.086) Official Finish Time: 1:32.225 |
|
6 |
(4) |
192. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:39.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.458 (20.458) | [2] 32.521 (12.063) | [3] 44.633 (12.112) | [4] 57.462 (12.829) | [5] 1:24.705 (27.243) | [6] 1:39.339 (14.635) | [7] 1:39.594 (0.255) Official Finish Time: 1:39.339 |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:18.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.011 (25.011) | [2] 57.303 (32.292) | [3] 1:07.840 (10.537) | [4] 1:18.654 (10.815) | [5] 1:18.968 (0.314) | [6] 1:39.961 (20.993) | [7] 12:26:20.473 Official Finish Time: 1:18.654 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:19.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.075 (14.075) | [2] 25.011 (10.936) | [3] 35.880 (10.869) | [4] 46.941 (11.061) | [5] 58.001 (11.060) | [6] 1:09.108 (11.107) | [7] 1:19.954 (10.847) Official Finish Time: 1:19.954 |
|
3 |
(3) |
50. |
DĘBOSKI Wojciech |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:20.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.409 (14.409) | [2] 25.358 (10.949) | [3] 36.172 (10.814) | [4] 47.077 (10.905) | [5] 58.201 (11.124) | [6] 1:09.247 (11.046) | [7] 1:20.062 (10.816) Official Finish Time: 1:20.062 |
|
4 |
(5) |
187. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:21.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.631 (14.631) | [2] 25.429 (10.798) | [3] 36.337 (10.908) | [4] 47.212 (10.875) | [5] 58.368 (11.156) | [6] 1:09.667 (11.299) | [7] 1:21.617 (11.951) Official Finish Time: 1:21.617 |
|
5 |
(6) |
2. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:24.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.020 (15.020) | [2] 25.792 (10.772) | [3] 36.684 (10.892) | [4] 47.876 (11.192) | [5] 59.526 (11.650) | [6] 1:11.777 (12.251) | [7] 1:24.177 (12.401) Official Finish Time: 1:24.177 |
|
6 |
(4) |
171. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:28.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.557 (15.557) | [2] 26.708 (11.151) | [3] 38.086 (11.378) | [4] 49.822 (11.736) | [5] 1:02.514 (12.692) | [6] 1:15.741 (13.227) | [7] 1:28.594 (12.854) Official Finish Time: 1:28.594 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.351 (14.351) | [2] 25.453 (11.102) | [3] 36.428 (10.975) Official Finish Time: 36.428 |
|
2 |
(4) |
39. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU-EDL |
|
36.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.572 (14.572) | [2] 25.501 (10.929) | [3] 36.666 (11.165) Official Finish Time: 36.666 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
BUCZKO Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.083 (16.083) | [2] 28.768 (12.685) | [3] 41.392 (12.624) Official Finish Time: 41.392 |
|
4 |
(3) |
155. |
KUŹMICKI Igor |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.363 (16.363) | [2] 29.347 (12.984) | [3] 42.487 (13.140) Official Finish Time: 42.487 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
126. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.632 (14.632) | [2] 25.410 (10.778) | [3] 35.934 (10.524) Official Finish Time: 35.934 |
|
2 |
(3) |
187. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
36.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.799 (15.799) | [2] 26.449 (10.650) | [3] 36.825 (10.376) Official Finish Time: 36.825 |
|
3 |
(5) |
153. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.161 (16.161) | [2] 27.985 (11.824) | [3] 39.731 (11.747) Official Finish Time: 39.731 |
|
4 |
(1) |
10. |
KUBLINS Otto |
LAT-JLSS |
|
40.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.852 (15.852) | [2] 28.285 (12.433) | [3] 40.371 (12.087) Official Finish Time: 40.371 |
|
5 |
(2) |
14. |
GAILIS Ronalds |
LAT-KSS |
|
42.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.845 (16.845) | [2] 29.275 (12.430) | [3] 42.166 (12.892) Official Finish Time: 42.166 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
130. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
34.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 34.901 (34.901) | [2] 35.088 (0.188) | [3] 56.084 (20.996) Official Finish Time: 34.901 |
|
2 |
(1) |
192. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
36.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.445 (14.445) | [2] 25.754 (11.309) | [3] 36.996 (11.243) Official Finish Time: 36.996 |
|
3 |
(4) |
99. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
38.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.307 (15.307) | [2] 26.756 (11.449) | [3] 38.104 (11.349) Official Finish Time: 38.104 |
|
4 |
(5) |
154. |
KAMIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.728 (16.728) | [2] 29.444 (12.716) | [3] 42.173 (12.729) Official Finish Time: 42.173 |
|
5 |
(3) |
74. |
SMALAK Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
47.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.533 (21.533) | [2] 34.369 (12.836) | [3] 47.964 (13.595) Official Finish Time: 47.964 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
36.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.095 (14.095) | [2] 25.492 (11.397) | [3] 36.552 (11.060) Official Finish Time: 36.552 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
36.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.942 (14.942) | [2] 26.039 (11.097) | [3] 36.904 (10.866) Official Finish Time: 36.904 |
|
3 |
(4) |
129. |
MAZIARZ Damian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.776 (15.776) | [2] 27.778 (12.002) | [3] 39.467 (11.689) Official Finish Time: 39.467 |
|
4 |
(3) |
172. |
SHIMANSKIY Danil |
RUS-KAL |
|
46.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.472 (15.472) | [2] 27.571 (12.099) | [3] 46.423 (18.852) Official Finish Time: 46.423 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
DĘBOSKI Wojciech |
POL-GIZ |
|
35.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.923 (13.923) | [2] 24.967 (11.044) | [3] 35.545 (10.579) Official Finish Time: 35.545 |
|
2 |
(1) |
16. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-KSS |
|
36.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.427 (14.427) | [2] 25.364 (10.937) | [3] 36.182 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 36.182 |
|
3 |
(4) |
152. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.253 (15.253) | [2] 27.026 (11.773) | [3] 38.701 (11.675) Official Finish Time: 38.701 |
|
- |
(3) |
128. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 16.312 (16.312) | [2] 41.435 (25.123) | [3] 9:55:59.245 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
156. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.426 (15.426) | [2] 27.369 (11.943) | [3] 38.903 (11.534) Official Finish Time: 38.903 |
|
2 |
(1) |
45. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU-SSC |
|
39.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.160 (15.160) | [2] 27.276 (12.116) | [3] 39.341 (12.066) Official Finish Time: 39.341 |
|
3 |
(2) |
131. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.936 (13.936) | [2] 29.985 (16.049) | [3] 44.294 (14.310) Official Finish Time: 44.294 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.347 (15.347) | [2] 34.711 (19.364) | [3] 50.206 (15.496) Official Finish Time: 50.206 |
|
- |
(3) |
15. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-KSS |
|
- |
no finish |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
35.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.175 (14.175) | [2] 25.133 (10.958) | [3] 35.837 (10.704) Official Finish Time: 35.837 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
35.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.475 (14.475) | [2] 25.328 (10.853) | [3] 35.986 (10.659) Official Finish Time: 35.986 |
|
3 |
(3) |
99. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
38.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.886 (14.886) | [2] 26.319 (11.433) | [3] 38.072 (11.754) Official Finish Time: 38.072 |
|
4 |
(4) |
152. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
47.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.231 (15.231) | [2] 34.173 (18.942) | [3] 47.368 (13.196) Official Finish Time: 47.368 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.018 (14.018) | [2] 24.787 (10.769) | [3] 35.503 (10.717) Official Finish Time: 35.503 |
|
2 |
(2) |
187. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
35.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.342 (14.342) | [2] 24.905 (10.563) | [3] 35.516 (10.612) Official Finish Time: 35.516 |
|
3 |
(3) |
192. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
36.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.348 (14.348) | [2] 25.490 (11.142) | [3] 36.900 (11.410) Official Finish Time: 36.900 |
|
4 |
(4) |
153. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.314 (15.314) | [2] 27.300 (11.986) | [3] 39.305 (12.005) Official Finish Time: 39.305 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
DĘBOSKI Wojciech |
POL-GIZ |
|
35.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.134 (14.134) | [2] 24.868 (10.734) | [3] 35.517 (10.649) Official Finish Time: 35.517 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
35.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.153 (14.153) | [2] 25.135 (10.982) | [3] 35.828 (10.693) Official Finish Time: 35.828 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-KSS |
|
36.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.753 (14.753) | [2] 25.618 (10.865) | [3] 36.226 (10.608) Official Finish Time: 36.226 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU-SSC |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 22.711 (22.711) | [2] 40.923 (18.212) | [3] 10:38:31.531 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
34.355 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 34.355 () Official Finish Time: 34.355 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU-EDL |
|
35.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.300 (14.300) | [2] 25.075 (10.775) | [3] 35.707 (10.632) Official Finish Time: 35.707 |
|
3 |
(4) |
129. |
MAZIARZ Damian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.879 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 29.461 () | [3] 41.879 (12.418) Official Finish Time: 41.879 |
|
4 |
(3) |
156. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
45.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.497 (20.497) | [2] 32.535 (12.038) | [3] 45.304 (12.769) Official Finish Time: 45.304 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.489 (14.489) | [2] 24.956 (10.467) | [3] 35.345 (10.389) Official Finish Time: 35.345 |
|
2 |
(2) |
187. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
35.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.600 (14.600) | [2] 25.117 (10.517) | [3] 35.439 (10.322) Official Finish Time: 35.439 |
|
3 |
(4) |
51. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
35.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.274 (14.274) | [2] 24.986 (10.712) | [3] 35.541 (10.555) Official Finish Time: 35.541 |
|
4 |
(3) |
50. |
DĘBOSKI Wojciech |
POL-GIZ |
|
36.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.134 (14.134) | [2] 36.109 (21.975) | [3] 36.680 (0.572) Official Finish Time: 36.109 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
34.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.911 (13.911) | [2] () | [3] 34.120 () Official Finish Time: 34.120 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU-EDL |
|
34.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.830 (13.830) | [2] 24.576 (10.746) | [3] 34.895 (10.320) Official Finish Time: 34.895 |
|
3 |
(3) |
171. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.427 (14.427) | [2] 25.213 (10.786) | [3] 36.096 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 36.096 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 14.857 (14.857) | [2] 40.871 (26.014) | [3] 11:08:55.285 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
127. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.069 (15.069) | [2] 27.190 (12.121) | [3] 38.772 (11.582) Official Finish Time: 38.772 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
SMALAK Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
38.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.970 (14.970) | [2] 27.045 (12.075) | [3] 38.859 (11.814) Official Finish Time: 38.859 |
|
3 |
(2) |
172. |
SHIMANSKIY Danil |
RUS-KAL |
|
40.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.776 (15.776) | [2] 28.167 (12.391) | [3] 40.396 (12.229) Official Finish Time: 40.396 |
|
4 |
(1) |
14. |
GAILIS Ronalds |
LAT-KSS |
|
41.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.651 (16.651) | [2] 29.345 (12.694) | [3] 41.862 (12.517) Official Finish Time: 41.862 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
131. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.983 (13.983) | [2] 24.815 (10.832) | [3] 35.396 (10.581) Official Finish Time: 35.396 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
KUBLINS Otto |
LAT-JLSS |
|
39.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.282 (15.282) | [2] 27.554 (12.272) | [3] 39.607 (12.053) Official Finish Time: 39.607 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
BUCZKO Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.216 (16.216) | [2] 28.488 (12.272) | [3] 40.510 (12.023) Official Finish Time: 40.510 |
|
4 |
(3) |
154. |
KAMIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.339 (16.339) | [2] 28.695 (12.356) | [3] 40.954 (12.259) Official Finish Time: 40.954 |
|
5 |
(4) |
155. |
KUŹMICKI Igor |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.027 (17.027) | [2] 30.040 (13.013) | [3] 43.046 (13.006) Official Finish Time: 43.046 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
45. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU-SSC |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.078 (15.078) | [2] 45.067 (29.989) | [3] 12:38:07.836 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
156. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.197 (15.197) | [2] 26.924 (11.727) | [3] 39.658 (12.734) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(3) |
152. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 15.554 (15.554) | [2] 1:04.294 (48.740) | [3] 12:38:07.836 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-KSS |
|
36.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.355 (14.355) | [2] 25.295 (10.940) | [3] 36.239 (10.944) Official Finish Time: 36.239 |
|
2 |
(2) |
192. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
36.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.388 (14.388) | [2] 25.596 (11.208) | [3] 36.587 (10.991) Official Finish Time: 36.587 |
|
3 |
(3) |
99. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
37.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.758 (14.758) | [2] 26.094 (11.336) | [3] 37.516 (11.422) Official Finish Time: 37.516 |
|
4 |
(4) |
153. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.436 (15.436) | [2] 27.374 (11.938) | [3] 39.249 (11.875) Official Finish Time: 39.249 |
|
5 |
(5) |
129. |
MAZIARZ Damian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.631 (15.631) | [2] 27.598 (11.967) | [3] 39.384 (11.786) Official Finish Time: 39.384 |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
50. |
DĘBOSKI Wojciech |
POL-GIZ |
|
35.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.072 (14.072) | [2] 25.188 (11.116) | [3] 35.800 (10.613) Official Finish Time: 35.800 |
|
2 |
(2) |
171. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.471 (14.471) | [2] 25.350 (10.879) | [3] 36.035 (10.686) Official Finish Time: 36.035 |
|
3 |
(1) |
2. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
36.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.258 (15.258) | [2] 26.092 (10.834) | [3] 36.619 (10.528) Official Finish Time: 36.619 |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
34.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.637 (13.637) | [2] 24.050 (10.413) | [3] 34.125 (10.075) Official Finish Time: 34.125 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU-EDL |
|
34.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.995 (13.995) | [2] 24.429 (10.434) | [3] 34.713 (10.284) Official Finish Time: 34.713 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
34.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.159 (14.159) | [2] 24.616 (10.457) | [3] 34.947 (10.331) Official Finish Time: 34.947 |
|
4 |
(4) |
187. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
35.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.561 (14.561) | [2] 25.117 (10.556) | [3] 35.371 (10.254) Official Finish Time: 35.371 |
|
5 |
(5) |
51. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
36.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.540 (14.540) | [2] 25.401 (10.861) | [3] 36.276 (10.876) Official Finish Time: 36.276 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
39. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU-EDL |
|
53.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.861 (8.861) | [2] 20.012 (11.151) | [3] 30.859 (10.847) | [4] 41.969 (11.110) | [5] 53.059 (11.090) Official Finish Time: 53.059 |
|
2 |
(2) |
171. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.650 (8.650) | [2] 20.169 (11.519) | [3] 31.068 (10.899) | [4] 42.266 (11.198) | [5] 53.213 (10.947) Official Finish Time: 53.213 |
|
3 |
(1) |
99. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
56.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.110 (9.110) | [2] 20.891 (11.781) | [3] 32.477 (11.586) | [4] 44.507 (12.030) | [5] 56.364 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 56.364 |
|
4 |
(3) |
125. |
BUCZKO Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.753 (9.753) | [2] 22.507 (12.754) | [3] 35.442 (12.935) | [4] 48.908 (13.466) | [5] 1:01.715 (12.807) Official Finish Time: 1:01.715 |
|
5 |
(4) |
155. |
KUŹMICKI Igor |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.153 (10.153) | [2] 23.329 (13.176) | [3] 36.601 (13.272) | [4] 50.711 (14.110) | [5] 1:04.456 (13.745) Official Finish Time: 1:04.456 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
131. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.093 (8.093) | [2] 18.836 (10.743) | [3] 29.485 (10.649) | [4] 40.391 (10.906) | [5] 51.563 (11.173) Official Finish Time: 51.563 |
|
2 |
(4) |
2. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
55.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.918 (8.918) | [2] 20.275 (11.357) | [3] 31.539 (11.264) | [4] 43.092 (11.553) | [5] 55.296 (12.205) Official Finish Time: 55.296 |
|
3 |
(3) |
156. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.357 (9.357) | [2] 21.011 (11.654) | [3] 32.717 (11.706) | [4] 44.950 (12.233) | [5] 57.806 (12.857) Official Finish Time: 57.806 |
|
4 |
(5) |
45. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:02.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.463 (9.463) | [2] 22.039 (12.576) | [3] 34.705 (12.666) | [4] 48.544 (13.839) | [5] 1:02.812 (14.269) Official Finish Time: 1:02.812 |
|
5 |
(1) |
15. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:14.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.811 (9.811) | [2] 22.474 (12.663) | [3] 42.754 (20.280) | [4] 59.822 (17.068) | [5] 1:14.495 (14.674) Official Finish Time: 1:14.495 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
130. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.494 (8.494) | [2] 19.023 (10.529) | [3] () | [4] 40.356 () | [5] 51.547 (11.192) Official Finish Time: 51.547 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-KSS |
|
54.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.898 (8.898) | [2] 20.179 (11.281) | [3] 31.391 (11.212) | [4] 42.826 (11.435) | [5] 54.672 (11.847) Official Finish Time: 54.672 |
|
3 |
(1) |
192. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
55.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.543 (8.543) | [2] 19.930 (11.387) | [3] 31.294 (11.364) | [4] 43.351 (12.057) | [5] 55.880 (12.530) Official Finish Time: 55.880 |
|
4 |
(2) |
154. |
KAMIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.333 (9.333) | [2] 21.819 (12.486) | [3] 34.251 (12.432) | [4] 47.516 (13.265) | [5] 1:01.286 (13.770) Official Finish Time: 1:01.286 |
|
5 |
(5) |
172. |
SHIMANSKIY Danil |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:10.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.745 (9.745) | [2] 22.164 (12.419) | [3] 34.381 (12.217) | [4] 57.313 (22.932) | [5] 1:10.686 (13.373) Official Finish Time: 1:10.686 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
126. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.662 (8.662) | [2] 20.096 (11.434) | [3] 31.068 (10.972) | [4] 42.380 (11.312) | [5] 53.331 (10.951) Official Finish Time: 53.331 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
DĘBOSKI Wojciech |
POL-GIZ |
|
53.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.499 (8.499) | [2] 19.947 (11.448) | [3] 31.001 (11.054) | [4] 42.268 (11.267) | [5] 53.914 (11.646) Official Finish Time: 53.914 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
SMALAK Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
57.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.546 (9.546) | [2] 21.733 (12.187) | [3] 33.373 (11.640) | [4] 45.243 (11.870) | [5] 57.071 (11.828) Official Finish Time: 57.071 |
|
4 |
(5) |
152. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.827 (9.827) | [2] 22.044 (12.217) | [3] 33.838 (11.794) | [4] 45.529 (11.691) | [5] 57.472 (11.943) Official Finish Time: 57.472 |
|
5 |
(1) |
10. |
KUBLINS Otto |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:00.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.345 (9.345) | [2] 21.545 (12.200) | [3] 33.800 (12.255) | [4] 46.939 (13.139) | [5] 1:00.083 (13.145) Official Finish Time: 1:00.083 |
|
6 |
(6) |
127. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:16.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.562 (9.562) | [2] 32.124 (22.562) | [3] 48.913 (16.789) | [4] 1:02.960 (14.047) | [5] 1:16.244 (13.285) Official Finish Time: 1:16.244 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
53.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.359 (8.359) | [2] 19.617 (11.258) | [3] 30.659 (11.042) | [4] 41.862 (11.203) | [5] 53.137 (11.276) Official Finish Time: 53.137 |
|
2 |
(6) |
187. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.650 (8.650) | [2] 19.778 (11.128) | [3] 30.767 (10.989) | [4] 42.109 (11.342) | [5] 53.418 (11.309) Official Finish Time: 53.418 |
|
3 |
(2) |
153. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.140 (9.140) | [2] 21.143 (12.003) | [3] 32.880 (11.737) | [4] 45.155 (12.275) | [5] 57.617 (12.463) Official Finish Time: 57.617 |
|
4 |
(4) |
129. |
MAZIARZ Damian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.377 (9.377) | [2] 21.302 (11.925) | [3] 33.226 (11.924) | [4] 45.377 (12.151) | [5] 57.679 (12.302) Official Finish Time: 57.679 |
|
5 |
(5) |
128. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.958 (9.958) | [2] 22.893 (12.935) | [3] 35.800 (12.907) | [4] 49.220 (13.420) | [5] 1:02.875 (13.655) Official Finish Time: 1:02.875 |
|
6 |
(3) |
14. |
GAILIS Ronalds |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:03.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.224 (10.224) | [2] 23.466 (13.242) | [3] 36.314 (12.848) | [4] 49.861 (13.547) | [5] 1:03.871 (14.010) Official Finish Time: 1:03.871 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 322 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
131. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.263 (8.263) | [2] 19.399 (11.136) | [3] 30.456 (11.057) | [4] 41.491 (11.035) | [5] 52.350 (10.860) Official Finish Time: 52.350 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.598 (8.598) | [2] 19.684 (11.086) | [3] 41.713 (22.029) | [4] 52.845 (11.133) | [5] 53.139 (0.294) Official Finish Time: 52.845 |
|
3 |
(4) |
50. |
DĘBOSKI Wojciech |
POL-GIZ |
|
53.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.165 (9.165) | [2] 20.447 (11.282) | [3] 31.219 (10.772) | [4] 42.413 (11.194) | [5] 53.713 (11.301) Official Finish Time: 53.713 |
|
4 |
(5) |
16. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-KSS |
|
55.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.409 (9.409) | [2] 20.882 (11.473) | [3] 32.318 (11.436) | [4] 43.804 (11.486) | [5] 55.205 (11.402) Official Finish Time: 55.205 |
|
5 |
(6) |
192. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
55.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.316 (9.316) | [2] 21.040 (11.724) | [3] 32.392 (11.352) | [4] 44.035 (11.643) | [5] 55.790 (11.756) Official Finish Time: 55.790 |
|
6 |
(2) |
39. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU-EDL |
|
1:10.268 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.076 (9.076) | [2] 19.955 (10.879) | [3] 30.840 (10.885) | [4] 44.962 (14.122) | [5] 1:10.268 (25.307) Official Finish Time: 1:10.268 |
|
|
RACE: 323 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.324 (8.324) | [2] 19.090 (10.766) | [3] 29.466 (10.376) | [4] 40.477 (11.011) | [5] 51.495 (11.018) Official Finish Time: 51.495 |
|
2 |
(3) |
126. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.827 (8.827) | [2] 19.665 (10.838) | [3] 30.377 (10.712) | [4] 41.458 (11.081) | [5] 52.661 (11.204) Official Finish Time: 52.661 |
|
3 |
(2) |
171. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.671 (8.671) | [2] 19.796 (11.125) | [3] 30.681 (10.885) | [4] 41.800 (11.119) | [5] 52.688 (10.889) Official Finish Time: 52.688 |
|
4 |
(4) |
187. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.964 (8.964) | [2] 19.992 (11.028) | [3] 30.797 (10.805) | [4] 42.007 (11.210) | [5] 53.147 (11.141) Official Finish Time: 53.147 |
|
5 |
(5) |
2. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
53.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.339 (9.339) | [2] 20.557 (11.218) | [3] 31.383 (10.826) | [4] 42.383 (11.000) | [5] 53.226 (10.843) Official Finish Time: 53.226 |
|
6 |
(6) |
99. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
55.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.407 (9.407) | [2] 20.926 (11.519) | [3] 32.353 (11.427) | [4] 44.180 (11.827) | [5] 55.784 (11.604) Official Finish Time: 55.784 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 341 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
15. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:03.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.599 (9.599) | [2] 23.023 (13.424) | [3] 49.832 (26.809) | [4] 1:03.644 (13.813) | [5] 1:03.785 (0.141) Official Finish Time: 1:03.644 |
|
2 |
(1) |
14. |
GAILIS Ronalds |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:06.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.479 (11.479) | [2] 24.825 (13.346) | [3] 37.750 (12.925) | [4] 51.734 (13.984) | [5] 1:06.447 (14.714) Official Finish Time: 1:06.447 |
|
- |
(3) |
127. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 342 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
KUBLINS Otto |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:00.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.324 (9.324) | [2] 21.800 (12.476) | [3] 34.318 (12.518) | [4] 47.170 (12.852) | [5] 1:00.004 (12.834) Official Finish Time: 1:00.004 |
|
2 |
(6) |
172. |
SHIMANSKIY Danil |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:00.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.546 (9.546) | [2] 21.908 (12.362) | [3] 34.299 (12.391) | [4] 47.339 (13.040) | [5] 1:00.123 (12.784) Official Finish Time: 1:00.123 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:02.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.291 (10.291) | [2] 23.100 (12.809) | [3] 35.928 (12.828) | [4] 49.303 (13.375) | [5] 1:02.446 (13.143) Official Finish Time: 1:02.446 |
|
4 |
(4) |
128. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.386 (10.386) | [2] 23.512 (13.126) | [3] 36.375 (12.863) | [4] 49.601 (13.226) | [5] 1:02.534 (12.933) Official Finish Time: 1:02.534 |
|
5 |
(5) |
155. |
KUŹMICKI Igor |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.658 (10.658) | [2] 23.961 (13.303) | [3] 37.159 (13.198) | [4] 50.667 (13.508) | [5] 1:04.030 (13.364) Official Finish Time: 1:04.030 |
|
6 |
(2) |
125. |
BUCZKO Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 10.168 (10.168) | [2] 22.834 (12.666) | [3] 35.164 (12.330) | [4] 47.910 (12.746) | [5] 1:15.165 (27.255) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 343 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
SMALAK Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
57.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.855 (8.855) | [2] 20.933 (12.078) | [3] 33.118 (12.185) | [4] 45.232 (12.114) | [5] 57.314 (12.082) Official Finish Time: 57.314 |
|
2 |
(2) |
152. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.153 (9.153) | [2] 21.032 (11.879) | [3] 33.171 (12.139) | [4] 45.341 (12.170) | [5] 57.566 (12.225) Official Finish Time: 57.566 |
|
3 |
(3) |
153. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.389 (9.389) | [2] 21.393 (12.004) | [3] 33.280 (11.887) | [4] 45.477 (12.197) | [5] 57.660 (12.183) Official Finish Time: 57.660 |
|
4 |
(4) |
129. |
MAZIARZ Damian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.537 (9.537) | [2] 21.546 (12.009) | [3] 33.401 (11.855) | [4] 45.601 (12.200) | [5] 57.775 (12.175) Official Finish Time: 57.775 |
|
5 |
(5) |
156. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.244 (9.244) | [2] 21.780 (12.536) | [3] 33.696 (11.916) | [4] 45.911 (12.215) | [5] 57.931 (12.020) Official Finish Time: 57.931 |
|
- |
(6) |
154. |
KAMIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
removing equipment |
|
RACE: 344 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
187. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.757 (8.757) | [2] 20.155 (11.398) | [3] 31.156 (11.001) | [4] 42.559 (11.403) | [5] 53.842 (11.284) Official Finish Time: 53.842 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-KSS |
|
53.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.903 (8.903) | [2] 20.250 (11.347) | [3] 31.248 (10.998) | [4] 42.621 (11.373) | [5] 53.937 (11.317) Official Finish Time: 53.937 |
|
3 |
(5) |
192. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
54.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.969 (8.969) | [2] 20.368 (11.399) | [3] 31.490 (11.122) | [4] 42.818 (11.328) | [5] 54.132 (11.315) Official Finish Time: 54.132 |
|
4 |
(2) |
2. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
54.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.610 (9.610) | [2] 21.162 (11.552) | [3] 32.202 (11.040) | [4] 43.322 (11.120) | [5] 54.239 (10.918) Official Finish Time: 54.239 |
|
5 |
(4) |
99. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
55.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.422 (9.422) | [2] 21.043 (11.621) | [3] 32.457 (11.414) | [4] 43.993 (11.536) | [5] 55.735 (11.743) Official Finish Time: 55.735 |
|
|
RACE: 345 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.514 (8.514) | [2] 19.272 (10.758) | [3] 29.682 (10.410) | [4] 40.469 (10.787) | [5] 50.836 (10.367) Official Finish Time: 50.836 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.439 (8.439) | [2] 19.326 (10.887) | [3] 29.966 (10.640) | [4] 40.752 (10.786) | [5] 51.110 (10.358) Official Finish Time: 51.110 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 19.676 (10.776) | [3] 30.301 (10.625) | [4] 41.067 (10.766) | [5] 51.521 (10.454) Official Finish Time: 51.521 |
|
4 |
(5) |
51. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.056 (9.056) | [2] 20.049 (10.993) | [3] 30.557 (10.508) | [4] 41.503 (10.946) | [5] 52.332 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 52.332 |
|
5 |
(6) |
50. |
DĘBOSKI Wojciech |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.247 (9.247) | [2] 20.413 (11.166) | [3] 31.112 (10.699) | [4] 42.134 (11.022) | [5] 52.781 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 52.781 |
|
6 |
(7) |
39. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU-EDL |
|
53.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.624 (9.624) | [2] 20.709 (11.085) | [3] 31.431 (10.722) | [4] 42.349 (10.918) | [5] 53.014 (10.665) Official Finish Time: 53.014 |
|
7 |
(4) |
171. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
54.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.618 (9.618) | [2] 20.967 (11.349) | [3] 31.968 (11.001) | [4] 43.187 (11.219) | [5] 54.058 (10.871) Official Finish Time: 54.058 |
|