|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
8. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:11.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.045 (9.045) | [2] 21.350 (12.305) | [3] 40.872 (19.522) | [4] 56.236 (15.364) | [5] 1:11.563 (15.327) Official Finish Time: 1:11.563 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:13.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.502 (10.502) | [2] 25.757 (15.255) | [3] 41.261 (15.504) | [4] 57.244 (15.983) | [5] 1:13.725 (16.481) Official Finish Time: 1:13.725 |
|
3 |
(2) |
28. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:19.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.061 (10.061) | [2] 24.248 (14.187) | [3] 39.797 (15.549) | [4] 1:02.198 (22.401) | [5] 1:19.228 (17.030) Official Finish Time: 1:19.228 |
|
- |
(1) |
167. |
JEREBIEVA Taia |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.108 (9.108) | [2] 21.459 (12.351) | [3] 39.427 (17.968) | [4] 53.185 (13.758) | [5] 1:06.973 (13.788) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(3) |
31. |
SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(6) |
191. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 9.264 (9.264) | [2] 21.394 (12.130) | [3] 35.093 (13.699) | [4] 48.254 (13.161) | [5] 1:01.791 (13.538) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
150. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.921 (8.921) | [2] 20.835 (11.914) | [3] 32.861 (12.026) | [4] 45.777 (12.916) | [5] 58.485 (12.709) Official Finish Time: 58.485 |
|
2 |
(4) |
121. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.156 (9.156) | [2] 21.500 (12.344) | [3] 33.368 (11.868) | [4] 46.290 (12.922) | [5] 59.242 (12.952) Official Finish Time: 59.242 |
|
3 |
(3) |
168. |
MESHCHARIKOWA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:02.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.496 (9.496) | [2] 21.803 (12.307) | [3] 34.307 (12.504) | [4] 47.891 (13.584) | [5] 1:02.005 (14.115) Official Finish Time: 1:02.005 |
|
4 |
(5) |
32. |
TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:12.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.997 (9.997) | [2] 25.069 (15.072) | [3] 40.284 (15.215) | [4] 56.679 (16.395) | [5] 1:12.692 (16.014) Official Finish Time: 1:12.692 |
|
5 |
(6) |
143. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:15.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.622 (10.622) | [2] 29.673 (19.051) | [3] 44.816 (15.143) | [4] 1:00.195 (15.379) | [5] 1:15.375 (15.181) Official Finish Time: 1:15.375 |
|
6 |
(2) |
42. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:21.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.433 (10.433) | [2] 31.709 (21.276) | [3] 48.043 (16.334) | [4] 1:04.248 (16.205) | [5] 1:21.005 (16.758) Official Finish Time: 1:21.005 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
30. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:05.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.588 (9.588) | [2] 23.258 (13.670) | [3] 36.755 (13.497) | [4] 50.924 (14.169) | [5] 1:05.065 (14.141) Official Finish Time: 1:05.065 |
|
2 |
(3) |
7. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:10.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.435 (10.435) | [2] 24.570 (14.135) | [3] 39.535 (14.965) | [4] 55.134 (15.599) | [5] 1:10.395 (15.261) Official Finish Time: 1:10.395 |
|
3 |
(5) |
44. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:12.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.814 (10.814) | [2] 25.815 (15.001) | [3] 40.974 (15.159) | [4] 56.791 (15.817) | [5] 1:12.181 (15.390) Official Finish Time: 1:12.181 |
|
4 |
(2) |
12. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:17.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.101 (10.101) | [2] 28.857 (18.756) | [3] 45.385 (16.528) | [4] 1:00.998 (15.613) | [5] 1:17.220 (16.222) Official Finish Time: 1:17.220 |
|
- |
(1) |
149. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
2 false starts |
Split times: [1] 2 | [2] 56 | [3] 11:42.32 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:01.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.031 (10.031) | [2] 22.759 (12.728) | [3] 35.415 (12.656) | [4] 48.713 (13.298) | [5] 1:01.906 (13.194) Official Finish Time: 1:01.906 |
|
2 |
(3) |
123. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.053 (9.053) | [2] 22.261 (13.208) | [3] 35.844 (13.583) | [4] 49.618 (13.774) | [5] 1:03.272 (13.654) Official Finish Time: 1:03.272 |
|
3 |
(6) |
9. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:08.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.249 (10.249) | [2] 25.215 (14.966) | [3] 38.736 (13.521) | [4] 53.540 (14.804) | [5] 1:08.541 (15.002) Official Finish Time: 1:08.541 |
|
4 |
(2) |
41. |
JANKAUSKAITE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:18.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.946 (10.946) | [2] 30.266 (19.320) | [3] 45.518 (15.252) | [4] 1:01.936 (16.418) | [5] 1:18.413 (16.477) Official Finish Time: 1:18.413 |
|
5 |
(5) |
169. |
VANYATKINA Taya |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:27.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.344 (10.344) | [2] 31.511 (21.167) | [3] 55.259 (23.748) | [4] 1:11.826 (16.567) | [5] 1:27.230 (15.404) Official Finish Time: 1:27.230 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
86. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
57.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.909 (8.909) | [2] 20.695 (11.786) | [3] 32.446 (11.751) | [4] 44.704 (12.258) | [5] 57.222 (12.519) Official Finish Time: 57.222 |
|
2 |
(3) |
29. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
58.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.585 (9.585) | [2] 21.529 (11.944) | [3] 33.429 (11.900) | [4] 46.106 (12.677) | [5] 58.886 (12.781) Official Finish Time: 58.886 |
|
3 |
(6) |
183. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:01.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.684 (9.684) | [2] 22.332 (12.648) | [3] 35.188 (12.856) | [4] 48.436 (13.248) | [5] 1:01.881 (13.446) Official Finish Time: 1:01.881 |
|
4 |
(1) |
43. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:04.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.704 (9.704) | [2] 23.339 (13.635) | [3] 37.360 (14.021) | [4] 51.373 (14.013) | [5] 1:04.861 (13.489) Official Finish Time: 1:04.861 |
|
5 |
(4) |
122. |
MATOWICKA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.649 (10.649) | [2] 24.516 (13.867) | [3] 37.781 (13.265) | [4] 51.972 (14.191) | [5] 1:05.592 (13.621) Official Finish Time: 1:05.592 |
|
6 |
(2) |
166. |
GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:34.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.200 (10.200) | [2] 37.477 (27.277) | [3] 51.337 (13.860) | [4] 1:34.362 (43.025) | [5] 8:38:16.390 Official Finish Time: 1:34.012 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.765 (8.765) | [2] 20.601 (11.836) | [3] 32.318 (11.717) | [4] 44.689 (12.371) | [5] 57.135 (12.447) Official Finish Time: 57.135 |
|
2 |
(3) |
121. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.094 (9.094) | [2] 20.819 (11.725) | [3] 32.739 (11.920) | [4] 44.834 (12.095) | [5] 57.196 (12.363) Official Finish Time: 57.196 |
|
3 |
(1) |
150. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.977 (8.977) | [2] 20.760 (11.783) | [3] 32.847 (12.087) | [4] 45.003 (12.156) | [5] 57.360 (12.357) Official Finish Time: 57.360 |
|
4 |
(5) |
13. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:02.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.083 (10.083) | [2] 22.822 (12.739) | [3] 35.505 (12.683) | [4] 48.936 (13.431) | [5] 1:02.757 (13.822) Official Finish Time: 1:02.757 |
|
5 |
(4) |
183. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:10.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.960 (14.960) | [2] 28.561 (13.601) | [3] 42.057 (13.496) | [4] 55.845 (13.788) | [5] 1:10.298 (14.453) Official Finish Time: 1:10.298 |
|
6 |
(6) |
40. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:23.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.713 (10.713) | [2] 26.054 (15.341) | [3] 41.937 (15.883) | [4] 1:03.313 (21.376) | [5] 1:23.810 (20.498) Official Finish Time: 1:23.810 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
57.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.811 (8.811) | [2] 20.665 (11.854) | [3] 32.625 (11.960) | [4] 45.116 (12.491) | [5] 57.967 (12.852) Official Finish Time: 57.967 |
|
2 |
(3) |
123. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.871 (8.871) | [2] 21.702 (12.831) | [3] 34.399 (12.697) | [4] 47.581 (13.182) | [5] 1:00.736 (13.155) Official Finish Time: 1:00.736 |
|
3 |
(6) |
8. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:01.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.173 (9.173) | [2] 21.906 (12.733) | [3] 34.598 (12.692) | [4] 47.860 (13.262) | [5] 1:01.045 (13.185) Official Finish Time: 1:01.045 |
|
4 |
(2) |
168. |
MESHCHARIKOWA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:01.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.471 (9.471) | [2] 21.985 (12.514) | [3] 34.736 (12.751) | [4] 48.039 (13.303) | [5] 1:01.249 (13.211) Official Finish Time: 1:01.249 |
|
5 |
(4) |
30. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:04.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.048 (10.048) | [2] 23.308 (13.260) | [3] 36.593 (13.285) | [4] 50.607 (14.014) | [5] 1:04.706 (14.099) Official Finish Time: 1:04.706 |
|
6 |
(5) |
7. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:11.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.473 (10.473) | [2] 24.612 (14.139) | [3] 39.179 (14.567) | [4] 54.812 (15.633) | [5] 1:11.005 (16.193) Official Finish Time: 1:11.005 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
MATOWICKA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.441 (10.441) | [2] 24.692 (14.251) | [3] 38.872 (14.180) | [4] 53.429 (14.557) | [5] 1:07.597 (14.169) Official Finish Time: 1:07.597 |
|
2 |
(2) |
143. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:08.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.895 (10.895) | [2] 25.412 (14.517) | [3] 39.412 (14.000) | [4] 1:08.450 (29.038) | [5] 1:08.815 (0.366) Official Finish Time: 1:08.450 |
|
3 |
(4) |
42. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:12.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.122 (11.122) | [2] 26.222 (15.100) | [3] 41.415 (15.193) | [4] 56.779 (15.364) | [5] 1:12.516 (15.737) Official Finish Time: 1:12.516 |
|
- |
(3) |
41. |
JANKAUSKAITE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 16 | [2] 46 | [3] 1:49.38 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
169. |
VANYATKINA Taya |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(6) |
166. |
GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
9. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:05.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.533 (9.533) | [2] 22.766 (13.233) | [3] 36.439 (13.673) | [4] 50.876 (14.437) | [5] 1:05.309 (14.434) Official Finish Time: 1:05.309 |
|
2 |
(1) |
43. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:06.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.296 (10.296) | [2] 24.438 (14.142) | [3] 38.451 (14.013) | [4] 52.345 (13.894) | [5] 1:06.338 (13.994) Official Finish Time: 1:06.338 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:10.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.856 (9.856) | [2] 24.411 (14.555) | [3] 39.219 (14.808) | [4] 55.048 (15.829) | [5] 1:10.399 (15.352) Official Finish Time: 1:10.399 |
|
4 |
(5) |
12. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:10.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.899 (10.899) | [2] 25.028 (14.129) | [3] 39.652 (14.624) | [4] 55.234 (15.582) | [5] 1:10.617 (15.384) Official Finish Time: 1:10.617 |
|
5 |
(6) |
28. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:13.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.119 (11.119) | [2] 26.338 (15.219) | [3] 41.422 (15.084) | [4] 57.339 (15.917) | [5] 1:13.428 (16.090) Official Finish Time: 1:13.428 |
|
6 |
(3) |
44. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:28.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.868 (10.868) | [2] 26.486 (15.618) | [3] 40.998 (14.512) | [4] 1:10.404 (29.406) | [5] 1:28.731 (18.328) Official Finish Time: 1:28.731 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
183. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:01.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.316 (9.316) | [2] 21.808 (12.492) | [3] 34.781 (12.973) | [4] 48.082 (13.301) | [5] 1:01.116 (13.035) Official Finish Time: 1:01.116 |
|
2 |
(1) |
168. |
MESHCHARIKOWA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:02.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.903 (9.903) | [2] 22.796 (12.893) | [3] 35.641 (12.845) | [4] 48.637 (12.996) | [5] 1:02.465 (13.829) Official Finish Time: 1:02.465 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:04.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.808 (9.808) | [2] 23.300 (13.492) | [3] 36.658 (13.358) | [4] 50.502 (13.844) | [5] 1:04.481 (13.979) Official Finish Time: 1:04.481 |
|
4 |
(5) |
7. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:12.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.908 (10.908) | [2] 25.340 (14.432) | [3] 40.202 (14.862) | [4] 55.917 (15.715) | [5] 1:12.191 (16.275) Official Finish Time: 1:12.191 |
|
5 |
(2) |
13. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:16.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.193 (10.193) | [2] 32.712 (22.519) | [3] 47.331 (14.619) | [4] 1:02.140 (14.809) | [5] 1:16.131 (13.991) Official Finish Time: 1:16.131 |
|
6 |
(6) |
40. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:17.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.713 (10.713) | [2] 26.427 (15.714) | [3] 41.998 (15.571) | [4] 58.959 (16.961) | [5] 1:17.636 (18.678) Official Finish Time: 1:17.636 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.744 (8.744) | [2] 20.518 (11.774) | [3] 32.253 (11.735) | [4] 44.330 (12.077) | [5] 56.427 (12.098) Official Finish Time: 56.427 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.984 (8.984) | [2] 20.871 (11.887) | [3] 32.544 (11.673) | [4] 44.741 (12.197) | [5] 56.778 (12.038) Official Finish Time: 56.778 |
|
3 |
(3) |
150. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.115 (9.115) | [2] 21.053 (11.938) | [3] 32.621 (11.568) | [4] 44.926 (12.305) | [5] 56.961 (12.036) Official Finish Time: 56.961 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
57.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.321 (9.321) | [2] 21.390 (12.069) | [3] 33.129 (11.739) | [4] 45.100 (11.971) | [5] 57.187 (12.088) Official Finish Time: 57.187 |
|
5 |
(5) |
123. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.860 (9.860) | [2] 22.765 (12.905) | [3] 35.692 (12.927) | [4] 48.714 (13.022) | [5] 1:01.768 (13.054) Official Finish Time: 1:01.768 |
|
6 |
(6) |
8. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:03.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.046 (10.046) | [2] 22.921 (12.875) | [3] 35.663 (12.742) | [4] 49.423 (13.760) | [5] 1:03.319 (13.897) Official Finish Time: 1:03.319 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
183. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
28.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.910 (15.910) | [2] 28.064 (12.155) Official Finish Time: 28.064 |
|
2 |
(4) |
8. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
28.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.411 (16.411) | [2] 28.679 (12.268) Official Finish Time: 28.679 |
|
3 |
(2) |
122. |
MATOWICKA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.376 (17.376) | [2] 31.295 (13.920) Official Finish Time: 31.295 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU-SSC |
|
40.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.577 (18.577) | [2] 41.170 (22.593) Official Finish Time: 40.782 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
150. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
25.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.825 (14.825) | [2] 25.951 (11.126) Official Finish Time: 25.951 |
|
2 |
(3) |
167. |
JEREBIEVA Taia |
RUS-KAL |
|
27.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.588 (15.588) | [2] 27.321 (11.733) Official Finish Time: 27.321 |
|
3 |
(5) |
32. |
TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
30.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.997 (16.997) | [2] 30.938 (13.941) Official Finish Time: 30.938 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
31.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.936 (17.936) | [2] 31.329 (13.393) Official Finish Time: 31.329 |
|
5 |
(2) |
41. |
JANKAUSKAITE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
45.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.904 (20.904) | [2] 45.146 (24.242) Official Finish Time: 45.146 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
168. |
MESHCHARIKOWA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
28.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.746 (15.746) | [2] 28.573 (12.827) Official Finish Time: 28.573 |
|
2 |
(4) |
123. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.645 (15.645) | [2] 28.805 (13.161) Official Finish Time: 28.805 |
|
3 |
(2) |
28. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
31.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.229 (17.229) | [2] 31.135 (13.907) Official Finish Time: 31.135 |
|
4 |
(3) |
143. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
31.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.341 (17.341) | [2] 31.250 (13.909) Official Finish Time: 31.250 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.217 (15.217) | [2] 27.433 (12.216) Official Finish Time: 27.433 |
|
2 |
(5) |
191. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
27.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.289 (16.289) | [2] 27.706 (11.417) Official Finish Time: 27.706 |
|
3 |
(4) |
13. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
28.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.169 (16.169) | [2] 28.440 (12.271) Official Finish Time: 28.440 |
|
4 |
(3) |
43. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
29.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.547 (16.547) | [2] 29.821 (13.274) Official Finish Time: 29.821 |
|
5 |
(1) |
169. |
VANYATKINA Taya |
RUS-KAL |
|
30.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.197 (17.197) | [2] 30.368 (13.171) Official Finish Time: 30.368 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
26.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.663 (14.663) | [2] 26.219 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 26.219 |
|
2 |
(2) |
30. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
28.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.149 (16.149) | [2] 28.971 (12.823) Official Finish Time: 28.971 |
|
3 |
(1) |
12. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-KSS |
|
30.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.797 (16.797) | [2] 30.559 (13.762) Official Finish Time: 30.559 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU-SSC |
|
31.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.708 (17.708) | [2] 31.682 (13.975) Official Finish Time: 31.682 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
29. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
26.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.186 (15.186) | [2] 26.693 (11.507) Official Finish Time: 26.693 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
29.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.559 (16.559) | [2] 29.007 (12.448) Official Finish Time: 29.007 |
|
3 |
(1) |
166. |
GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana |
RUS-KAL |
|
30.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.148 (17.148) | [2] 30.531 (13.383) Official Finish Time: 30.531 |
|
4 |
(5) |
149. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
33.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.186 (21.186) | [2] 33.566 (12.380) Official Finish Time: 33.566 |
|
5 |
(2) |
40. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU-SSC |
|
33.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.950 (18.950) | [2] 33.835 (14.885) Official Finish Time: 33.835 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
26.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.821 (14.821) | [2] 26.479 (11.658) Official Finish Time: 26.479 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.660 (15.660) | [2] 28.320 (12.661) Official Finish Time: 28.320 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
30.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.645 (16.645) | [2] 30.208 (13.564) Official Finish Time: 30.208 |
|
4 |
(3) |
12. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-KSS |
|
30.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.197 (17.197) | [2] 30.563 (13.367) Official Finish Time: 30.563 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
150. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.829 (14.829) | [2] 26.306 (11.478) Official Finish Time: 26.306 |
|
2 |
(2) |
167. |
JEREBIEVA Taia |
RUS-KAL |
|
27.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.566 (15.566) | [2] 27.109 (11.543) Official Finish Time: 27.109 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
27.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.470 (15.470) | [2] 27.448 (11.978) Official Finish Time: 27.448 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
28.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.941 (15.941) | [2] 28.349 (12.409) Official Finish Time: 28.349 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
183. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
26.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.146 (15.146) | [2] 26.917 (11.771) Official Finish Time: 26.917 |
|
2 |
(1) |
121. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.393 (15.393) | [2] 27.011 (11.619) Official Finish Time: 27.011 |
|
3 |
(2) |
191. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
27.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.488 (15.488) | [2] 27.073 (11.586) Official Finish Time: 27.073 |
|
4 |
(4) |
13. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
28.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.958 (15.958) | [2] 28.014 (12.057) Official Finish Time: 28.014 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
26.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.151 (15.151) | [2] 26.688 (11.538) Official Finish Time: 26.688 |
|
2 |
(2) |
168. |
MESHCHARIKOWA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
28.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.967 (15.967) | [2] 28.239 (12.272) Official Finish Time: 28.239 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
29.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.754 (16.754) | [2] 29.712 (12.959) Official Finish Time: 29.712 |
|
4 |
(4) |
166. |
GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana |
RUS-KAL |
|
31.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.755 (17.755) | [2] 31.394 (13.639) Official Finish Time: 31.394 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
150. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.685 (14.685) | [2] 26.024 (11.340) Official Finish Time: 26.024 |
|
2 |
(3) |
121. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.420 (15.420) | [2] 27.021 (11.602) Official Finish Time: 27.021 |
|
3 |
(4) |
168. |
MESHCHARIKOWA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
27.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.751 (15.751) | [2] 27.657 (11.907) Official Finish Time: 27.657 |
|
4 |
(2) |
183. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
33.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.429 (15.429) | [2] 33.998 (18.569) Official Finish Time: 33.998 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
25.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.650 (14.650) | [2] 25.624 (10.975) Official Finish Time: 25.624 |
|
2 |
(1) |
86. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
25.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.399 (14.399) | [2] 25.661 (11.262) Official Finish Time: 25.661 |
|
3 |
(4) |
123. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.391 (16.391) | [2] 29.179 (12.788) Official Finish Time: 29.179 |
|
4 |
(3) |
167. |
JEREBIEVA Taia |
RUS-KAL |
|
32.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.007 (15.007) | [2] 32.349 (17.343) Official Finish Time: 32.349 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
149. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.656 (15.656) | [2] 28.073 (12.417) Official Finish Time: 28.073 |
|
2 |
(1) |
169. |
VANYATKINA Taya |
RUS-KAL |
|
29.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.735 (16.735) | [2] 29.751 (13.016) Official Finish Time: 29.751 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
30.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.406 (17.406) | [2] 30.035 (12.630) Official Finish Time: 30.035 |
|
4 |
(3) |
42. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU-SSC |
|
32.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.845 (18.845) | [2] 32.531 (13.686) Official Finish Time: 32.531 |
|
5 |
(6) |
44. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU-SSC |
|
32.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.452 (18.452) | [2] 32.600 (14.148) Official Finish Time: 32.600 |
|
6 |
(5) |
40. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU-SSC |
|
32.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.607 (18.607) | [2] 32.925 (14.319) Official Finish Time: 32.925 |
|
7 |
(7) |
41. |
JANKAUSKAITE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
34.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.701 (19.701) | [2] 34.605 (14.905) Official Finish Time: 34.605 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
29.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.434 (16.434) | [2] 29.186 (12.753) Official Finish Time: 29.186 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
31.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.347 (17.347) | [2] 31.702 (14.356) Official Finish Time: 31.702 |
|
3 |
(4) |
122. |
MATOWICKA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.916 (17.916) | [2] 31.742 (13.826) Official Finish Time: 31.742 |
|
4 |
(3) |
143. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
32.077 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 32.077 () Official Finish Time: 32.077 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
9. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
28.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.884 (15.884) | [2] 28.226 (12.343) Official Finish Time: 28.226 |
|
2 |
(1) |
13. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
28.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.137 (16.137) | [2] 28.439 (12.302) Official Finish Time: 28.439 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-KSS |
|
30.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.956 (16.956) | [2] 30.624 (13.669) Official Finish Time: 30.624 |
|
4 |
(4) |
166. |
GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana |
RUS-KAL |
|
30.782 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 30.782 () Official Finish Time: 30.782 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
8. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
26.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.287 (15.287) | [2] 26.853 (11.566) Official Finish Time: 26.853 |
|
2 |
(1) |
191. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
26.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.457 (15.457) | [2] 26.958 (11.501) Official Finish Time: 26.958 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
30.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.271 (17.271) | [2] 30.374 (13.103) Official Finish Time: 30.374 |
|
4 |
(4) |
32. |
TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
31.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.200 (17.200) | [2] 31.012 (13.812) Official Finish Time: 31.012 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
167. |
JEREBIEVA Taia |
RUS-KAL |
|
27.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.289 (15.289) | [2] 27.049 (11.761) Official Finish Time: 27.049 |
|
2 |
(4) |
183. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
27.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.523 (15.523) | [2] 27.474 (11.951) Official Finish Time: 27.474 |
|
3 |
(1) |
168. |
MESHCHARIKOWA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
27.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.744 (15.744) | [2] 27.745 (12.002) Official Finish Time: 27.745 |
|
4 |
(2) |
123. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.374 (15.374) | [2] 28.149 (12.776) Official Finish Time: 28.149 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
26.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.971 (14.971) | [2] 26.030 (11.060) Official Finish Time: 26.030 |
|
2 |
(3) |
150. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.114 (15.114) | [2] 26.236 (11.123) Official Finish Time: 26.236 |
|
3 |
(2) |
86. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
26.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.253 (15.253) | [2] 26.611 (11.359) Official Finish Time: 26.611 |
|
4 |
(4) |
121. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.481 (15.481) | [2] 26.728 (11.248) Official Finish Time: 26.728 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
29. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
38.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.154 (15.154) | [2] 27.076 (11.922) | [3] 38.927 (11.851) Official Finish Time: 38.927 |
|
2 |
(3) |
13. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
41.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.509 (16.509) | [2] 29.227 (12.718) | [3] 41.824 (12.597) Official Finish Time: 41.824 |
|
3 |
(5) |
9. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
42.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.533 (16.533) | [2] 29.505 (12.972) | [3] 42.249 (12.744) Official Finish Time: 42.249 |
|
5 |
(1) |
40. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU-SSC |
|
50.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.987 (18.987) | [2] 34.529 (15.542) | [3] 50.100 (15.571) Official Finish Time: 50.100 |
|
- |
(2) |
166. |
GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 17.628 (17.628) | [2] 31.746 (14.118) | [3] 45.691 (13.945) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
8. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
40.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.554 (15.554) | [2] 27.772 (12.218) | [3] 40.173 (12.401) Official Finish Time: 40.173 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU-SSC |
|
45.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.012 (18.012) | [2] 31.934 (13.922) | [3] 45.525 (13.591) Official Finish Time: 45.525 |
|
3 |
(6) |
28. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.714 (17.714) | [2] 32.442 (14.728) | [3] 47.157 (14.715) Official Finish Time: 47.157 |
|
4 |
(5) |
123. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
49.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.472 (15.472) | [2] 33.309 (17.837) | [3] 49.042 (15.733) Official Finish Time: 49.042 |
|
5 |
(1) |
167. |
JEREBIEVA Taia |
RUS-KAL |
|
54.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.699 (15.699) | [2] 35.169 (19.470) | [3] 54.926 (19.757) Official Finish Time: 54.926 |
|
- |
(4) |
149. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
191. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
39.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.818 (15.818) | [2] 27.807 (11.989) | [3] 39.653 (11.847) Official Finish Time: 39.653 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.658 (15.658) | [2] 27.707 (12.049) | [3] 39.873 (12.167) Official Finish Time: 39.873 |
|
3 |
(4) |
168. |
MESHCHARIKOWA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
42.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.955 (16.955) | [2] 29.900 (12.945) | [3] 42.929 (13.030) Official Finish Time: 42.929 |
|
4 |
(1) |
32. |
TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
44.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.590 (16.590) | [2] 30.321 (13.731) | [3] 44.703 (14.382) Official Finish Time: 44.703 |
|
5 |
(6) |
143. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
45.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.477 (18.477) | [2] 32.392 (13.915) | [3] 45.953 (13.562) Official Finish Time: 45.953 |
|
6 |
(3) |
41. |
JANKAUSKAITE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
51.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.984 (19.984) | [2] 35.909 (15.925) | [3] 51.878 (15.970) Official Finish Time: 51.878 |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
40.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.650 (14.650) | [2] 26.719 (12.069) | [3] 40.460 (13.741) Official Finish Time: 40.460 |
|
2 |
(1) |
183. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
42.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.450 (15.450) | [2] 28.288 (12.838) | [3] 42.301 (14.013) Official Finish Time: 42.301 |
|
3 |
(5) |
12. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-KSS |
|
46.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.570 (17.570) | [2] 31.748 (14.178) | [3] 46.080 (14.332) Official Finish Time: 46.080 |
|
4 |
(4) |
44. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:04.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.661 (27.661) | [2] 44.819 (17.158) | [3] 1:04.758 (19.939) Official Finish Time: 1:04.758 |
|
5 |
(2) |
7. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:05.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.577 (22.577) | [2] 47.488 (24.911) | [3] 1:05.584 (18.096) Official Finish Time: 1:05.231 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
150. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.276 (15.276) | [2] 27.226 (11.950) | [3] 39.346 (12.120) Official Finish Time: 39.346 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
42.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.042 (16.042) | [2] 29.046 (13.004) | [3] 42.131 (13.085) Official Finish Time: 42.131 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
44.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.508 (17.508) | [2] 30.896 (13.388) | [3] 44.231 (13.336) Official Finish Time: 44.231 |
|
4 |
(1) |
169. |
VANYATKINA Taya |
RUS-KAL |
|
44.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.220 (17.220) | [2] 30.915 (13.695) | [3] 44.701 (13.786) Official Finish Time: 44.701 |
|
5 |
(5) |
122. |
MATOWICKA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.843 (17.843) | [2] 31.929 (14.086) | [3] 46.407 (14.479) Official Finish Time: 46.407 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 315 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
191. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
38.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.262 (15.262) | [2] 26.970 (11.708) | [3] 38.545 (11.575) Official Finish Time: 38.545 |
|
2 |
(3) |
121. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.544 (15.544) | [2] 27.586 (12.042) | [3] 39.709 (12.124) Official Finish Time: 39.709 |
|
3 |
(5) |
183. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
40.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.967 (15.967) | [2] 28.406 (12.439) | [3] 40.722 (12.317) Official Finish Time: 40.722 |
|
4 |
(6) |
168. |
MESHCHARIKOWA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
41.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.417 (16.417) | [2] 28.802 (12.385) | [3] 41.513 (12.711) Official Finish Time: 41.513 |
|
5 |
(4) |
43. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
43.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.862 (16.862) | [2] 30.109 (13.247) | [3] 43.466 (13.357) Official Finish Time: 43.466 |
|
6 |
(1) |
150. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
49.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.679 (14.679) | [2] 36.183 (21.504) | [3] 49.772 (13.589) Official Finish Time: 49.772 |
|
|
RACE: 316 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
37.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.638 (14.638) | [2] 26.310 (11.672) | [3] 37.800 (11.490) Official Finish Time: 37.800 |
|
2 |
(1) |
29. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.870 (14.870) | [2] 26.573 (11.703) | [3] 37.909 (11.337) Official Finish Time: 37.909 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
40.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.497 (15.497) | [2] 27.815 (12.318) | [3] 40.596 (12.782) Official Finish Time: 40.596 |
|
4 |
(4) |
13. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
41.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.347 (16.347) | [2] 28.940 (12.593) | [3] 41.292 (12.352) Official Finish Time: 41.292 |
|
5 |
(5) |
9. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
42.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.460 (16.460) | [2] 29.333 (12.873) | [3] 42.404 (13.071) Official Finish Time: 42.404 |
|
6 |
(6) |
42. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU-SSC |
|
46.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.205 (18.205) | [2] 32.657 (14.452) | [3] 46.837 (14.180) Official Finish Time: 46.837 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 324 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
167. |
JEREBIEVA Taia |
RUS-KAL |
|
42.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.840 (15.840) | [2] 29.152 (13.312) | [3] 42.272 (13.121) Official Finish Time: 42.272 |
|
2 |
(7) |
7. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
48.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.298 (18.298) | [2] 32.771 (14.473) | [3] 48.012 (15.241) Official Finish Time: 48.012 |
|
3 |
(6) |
44. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU-SSC |
|
49.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.452 (18.452) | [2] 33.685 (15.233) | [3] 49.553 (15.869) Official Finish Time: 49.553 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
JANKAUSKAITE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
49.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.617 (18.617) | [2] 34.463 (15.846) | [3] 49.651 (15.189) Official Finish Time: 49.651 |
|
5 |
(1) |
143. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.156 (26.156) | [2] 43.584 (17.428) | [3] 58.825 (15.242) Official Finish Time: 58.825 |
|
6 |
(3) |
40. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:09.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.438 (28.438) | [2] 50.980 (22.542) | [3] 1:09.557 (18.578) Official Finish Time: 1:09.557 |
|
- |
(2) |
122. |
MATOWICKA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 325 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
123. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.531 (15.531) | [2] 28.544 (13.013) | [3] 41.237 (12.693) Official Finish Time: 41.237 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
44.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.969 (16.969) | [2] 31.240 (14.271) | [3] 44.337 (13.098) Official Finish Time: 44.337 |
|
3 |
(2) |
169. |
VANYATKINA Taya |
RUS-KAL |
|
45.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.253 (18.253) | [2] 32.038 (13.785) | [3] 45.814 (13.777) Official Finish Time: 45.814 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-KSS |
|
47.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.249 (17.249) | [2] 32.606 (15.357) | [3] 47.212 (14.606) Official Finish Time: 47.212 |
|
5 |
(5) |
28. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.273 (18.273) | [2] 33.337 (15.064) | [3] 48.502 (15.165) Official Finish Time: 48.502 |
|
6 |
(3) |
32. |
TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.911 (16.911) | [2] 35.967 (19.056) | [3] 52.747 (16.781) Official Finish Time: 52.747 |
|
|
RACE: 326 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
168. |
MESHCHARIKOWA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
41.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.219 (16.219) | [2] 28.699 (12.480) | [3] 41.299 (12.601) Official Finish Time: 41.299 |
|
2 |
(6) |
150. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.844 (15.844) | [2] 28.828 (12.984) | [3] 41.383 (12.555) Official Finish Time: 41.383 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
41.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.791 (15.791) | [2] 28.753 (12.962) | [3] 41.856 (13.104) Official Finish Time: 41.856 |
|
4 |
(1) |
13. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-KSS |
|
41.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.019 (16.019) | [2] 29.354 (13.335) | [3] 41.970 (12.617) Official Finish Time: 41.970 |
|
5 |
(4) |
43. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
42.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.443 (16.443) | [2] 29.414 (12.971) | [3] 42.370 (12.957) Official Finish Time: 42.370 |
|
6 |
(5) |
42. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU-SSC |
|
46.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.940 (17.940) | [2] 32.423 (14.483) | [3] 46.868 (14.446) Official Finish Time: 46.868 |
|
|
RACE: 327 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
38.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.777 (14.777) | [2] 26.459 (11.682) | [3] 38.177 (11.719) Official Finish Time: 38.177 |
|
2 |
(1) |
86. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
38.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.770 (14.770) | [2] 26.577 (11.807) | [3] 38.328 (11.752) Official Finish Time: 38.328 |
|
3 |
(3) |
191. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
38.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.064 (15.064) | [2] 26.934 (11.870) | [3] 38.533 (11.600) Official Finish Time: 38.533 |
|
4 |
(5) |
8. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
39.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.306 (15.306) | [2] 27.444 (12.138) | [3] 39.523 (12.080) Official Finish Time: 39.523 |
|
5 |
(6) |
183. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
39.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.777 (15.777) | [2] 27.718 (11.941) | [3] 39.850 (12.133) Official Finish Time: 39.850 |
|
6 |
(4) |
121. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.683 (15.683) | [2] 41.036 (25.353) | [3] 59.344 (18.309) Official Finish Time: 59.344 |
|