Biography for

Name:SZIGETI Ádám
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Birthdate:12.09.2001
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:BUDAPEST
Club:MTK



Hobbies:Phones
Website:https://www.facebook.com/adam.szigeti.758?fref=ts

Results of 60 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS23.369Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
 
222 mNOVICE B BOYS26.186Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
222 mNOVICE B BOYS26.405Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS26.431Hungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS32.905Hungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS33.173Hungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS34.257Hungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
400 mJUNIOR F BOYS1:24.902Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS46.435Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS46.493Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS46.635ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:16.784Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:18.41912th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:18.459Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
666 mJUNIOR F BOYS1:16.102Hungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:37.046Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:37.77013th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:38.141ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:28.104ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:30.169MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:30.553Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017


Overall Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR B MENALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
17. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
8. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
12. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
15. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
13. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
4. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
4. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
14. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
3. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
3. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
39. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
28. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
15. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
4. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
3. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
15. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
6. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C BOYS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
4. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
8. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
14. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
31. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS333 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
 
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
2. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
 
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
11. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
7. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
23. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
7. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
1. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
1. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
7. PlaceRELAY NOVICE B-C BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
 
9. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
7. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
7. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS666 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
12. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
19. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
7. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
13. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
12. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007