Biography for

Name:TAKÁCS Norbert
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Birthdate:07.01.2000
Age:17
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:SZKE



Results of 15 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR B MEN46.348Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
500 mMEN46.409Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
500 mJUNIOR B MEN46.654Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:37.214Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:37.324Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:37.401Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:35.205HUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:36.295Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:36.677Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR B MENALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
7. PlaceMENHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MENMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
20. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
25. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MENST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
19. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
22. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
11. PlaceMEN13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
12. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015


Distance Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
13. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
17. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
32. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
52. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
30. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
32. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
13. PlaceMEN500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
11. PlaceMEN1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
 
12. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
12. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
12. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
36. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015