Biography for

Name:NEDYALKOV Ivaylo
Country:BUL    BUL
Gender:Men
Birthdate:29.03.2005
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:ICP



Results of 23 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mNOVICE C BOYS19.008Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
111,12 mNOVICE C BOYS26.388Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS27.961Bulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS28.559Bulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS29.164Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.116Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.71813th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.79013th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS52.652ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS53.934Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS54.333ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:23.882Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:26.155Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:26.338ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:55.747Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:56.562Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:56.997Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016


Overall Classifications


21. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
7. PlaceNOVICE C BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012


Distance Classifications


23. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
23. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
52. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
48. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
40. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
53. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
22. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
31. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR E BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR E BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
 
4. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS333 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
7. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS111,12 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS222 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012