Biography for

Name:VAJDA Balázs
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Birthdate:12.05.2000
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:BUDAPEST
Club:MTK



Hobbies:Troll videos, music
Website:https://www.facebook.com/balazs.vajda.98?fref=ts

Results of 43 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mNOVICE A BOYS35.432HUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
333 mNOVICE A BOYS35.515HUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS38.326Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
400 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:33.469Hungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
400 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:35.619Hungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
500 mJUNIOR B MEN44.092ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
500 mMEN44.241Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
500 mJUNIOR B MEN44.343ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:22.795HUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:22.827HUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:23.673HAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:33.780Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1000 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN1:34.235Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:34.574Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:21.256MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1500 mMEN2:24.261Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:25.599Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
2. PlaceMENHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MENMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
8. PlaceMENDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
9. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
7. PlaceMENALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
2. PlaceMEN13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
7. PlaceMENDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
31. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
9. PlaceMENHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
4. PlaceMENSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
11. PlaceMENHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
17. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
16. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
30. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
40. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011


Distance Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
3. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
7. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
5. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
40. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
6. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
9. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
40. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
22. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
17. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
62. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
8. PlaceMEN1000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
3. PlaceMEN1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
45. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
5. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
9. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
10. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
31. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
7. PlaceMEN500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
9. PlaceMEN1000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
3. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
4. PlaceMEN500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
5. PlaceMEN1000 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
33. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
5. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
4. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
9. PlaceMEN500 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
11. PlaceMEN1000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
15. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
6. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
10. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
 
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS333 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
 
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
8. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
 
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
21. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
18. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
17. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
16. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
 
21. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
16. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
22. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
36. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
27. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS400 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
20. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
7. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
38. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
37. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
41. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011