Biography for

Name:RÉVÉSZ Gergő
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Birthdate:14.09.2000
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:SZKE



Results of 51 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mNOVICE B BOYS25.121Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.264Hungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
222 mNOVICE B BOYS25.422Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
 
333 mNOVICE A BOYS33.042Hungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
333 mNOVICE A BOYS33.531Hungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
333 mNOVICE A BOYS34.817Hungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
500 mJUNIOR A MEN44.342Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
500 mMEN44.401Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
500 mJUNIOR A MEN44.441Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:19.503Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:20.366Santa Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:20.792Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
666 mJUNIOR F BOYS1:29.299Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
666 mJUNIOR F BOYS1:29.299Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:33.131Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1000 mMEN1:33.669Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
1000 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN1:34.400Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:23.707MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:25.968Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:26.216ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
5. PlaceMENHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
14. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
2. PlaceMENALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
11. PlaceMENHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
15. PlaceMENHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
1. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
12. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
7. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
9. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
3. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
21. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
37. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
16. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
22. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
4. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
9. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
4. PlaceMEN500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
2. PlaceMEN1000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
4. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
34. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
52. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
3. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
10. PlaceMEN500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
11. PlaceMEN1000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
4. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
2. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
6. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
8. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
11. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
15. PlaceMEN1500 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
13. PlaceMEN500 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
14. PlaceMEN1000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
8. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
7. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
11. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
16. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
 
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
 
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
2. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
 
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
6. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
16. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
4. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
2. PlaceRELAY NOVICE B-C BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
 
1. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
1. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
27. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
6. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
1. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
1. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
41. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS666 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS666 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007