|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
121. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:56.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 98 | [3] 12.91 Official Finish Time: 1:56.215 |
|
2 |
(3) |
37. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:57.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 66 | [3] 13.04 Official Finish Time: 1:57.433 |
|
3 |
(1) |
55. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:58.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 36 | [3] 13.17 Official Finish Time: 1:58.597 |
|
4 |
(2) |
90. |
NÓGRÁDI Marcell |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:04.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 00 | [3] 13.79 Official Finish Time: 2:04.139 |
|
5 |
(4) |
53. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:17.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 10 | [3] 15.32 Official Finish Time: 2:17.929 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
56. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 08 | [3] 12.46 Official Finish Time: 1:52.218 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL |
|
1:59.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 19 | [3] 13.25 Official Finish Time: 1:59.255 |
|
3 |
(3) |
167. |
GINA Bartolomej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:08.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 03 | [3] 14.27 Official Finish Time: 2:08.438 |
|
4 |
(1) |
54. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:08.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 91 | [3] 14.33 Official Finish Time: 2:08.988 |
|
5 |
(2) |
36. |
SZŰCS Márton |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:16.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 33 | [3] 15.19 Official Finish Time: 2:16.720 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
8. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
1:54.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 56 | [3] 12.67 Official Finish Time: 1:54.070 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
DOBOS Ádám |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:59.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 19 | [3] 13.25 Official Finish Time: 1:59.257 |
|
3 |
(1) |
126. |
MOCAN LUCA |
ROU |
|
2:07.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 22 | [3] 14.17 Official Finish Time: 2:07.551 |
|
4 |
(3) |
58. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:13.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 92 | [3] 14.85 Official Finish Time: 2:13.717 |
|
5 |
(2) |
91. |
PÉTER Tamás |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:19.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 80 | [3] 15.50 Official Finish Time: 2:19.529 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
53. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:05.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 63 | [3] 13.96 Official Finish Time: 2:05.728 |
|
2 |
(3) |
91. |
PÉTER Tamás |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:16.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 39 | [3] 15.15 Official Finish Time: 2:16.392 |
|
3 |
(1) |
36. |
SZŰCS Márton |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:16.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 32 | [3] 15.19 Official Finish Time: 2:16.774 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:58.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 50 | [3] 13.11 Official Finish Time: 1:58.042 |
|
2 |
(4) |
167. |
GINA Bartolomej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:58.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 47 | [3] 13.12 Official Finish Time: 1:58.133 |
|
3 |
(6) |
58. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:58.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 27 | [3] 13.21 Official Finish Time: 1:58.948 |
|
4 |
(2) |
90. |
NÓGRÁDI Marcell |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:59.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 23 | [3] 13.23 Official Finish Time: 1:59.090 |
|
5 |
(3) |
126. |
MOCAN LUCA |
ROU |
|
2:11.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 43 | [3] 14.58 Official Finish Time: 2:11.257 |
|
6 |
(5) |
54. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
121. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:55.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 26 | [3] 12.79 Official Finish Time: 1:55.146 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:55.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 26 | [3] 12.79 Official Finish Time: 1:55.175 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
1:58.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 37 | [3] 13.16 Official Finish Time: 1:58.530 |
|
4 |
(5) |
9. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL |
|
1:59.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 01 | [3] 13.32 Official Finish Time: 1:59.945 |
|
5 |
(6) |
103. |
DOBOS Ádám |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
2:26.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 61 | [3] 16.25 Official Finish Time: 2:26.297 |
|
- |
(4) |
37. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
103. |
DOBOS Ádám |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
55.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 60 | [3] 11.04 Official Finish Time: 55.224 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 01 | [3] 12.40 Official Finish Time: 1:02.044 |
|
3 |
(3) |
53. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:05.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 36 | [3] 13.15 Official Finish Time: 1:05.786 |
|
- |
(2) |
9. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
121. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 31 | [3] 11.14 Official Finish Time: 55.717 |
|
2 |
(2) |
55. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 74 | [3] 11.34 Official Finish Time: 56.715 |
|
3 |
(1) |
90. |
NÓGRÁDI Marcell |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 76 | [3] 12.09 Official Finish Time: 1:00.486 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 01 | [3] 10.58 Official Finish Time: 52.924 |
|
2 |
(4) |
167. |
GINA Bartolomej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 10 | [3] 11.21 Official Finish Time: 56.071 |
|
3 |
(2) |
126. |
MOCAN LUCA |
ROU |
|
1:01.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 07 | [3] 12.38 Official Finish Time: 1:01.914 |
|
4 |
(3) |
36. |
SZŰCS Márton |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:07.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 73 | [3] 13.47 Official Finish Time: 1:07.352 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
8. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
53.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 87 | [3] 10.62 Official Finish Time: 53.139 |
|
2 |
(4) |
37. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 51 | [3] 11.07 Official Finish Time: 55.363 |
|
3 |
(2) |
58. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 40 | [3] 11.46 Official Finish Time: 57.327 |
|
4 |
(1) |
91. |
PÉTER Tamás |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:04.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 00 | [3] 12.85 Official Finish Time: 1:04.279 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 87 | [3] 10.32 Official Finish Time: 51.624 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
51.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 69 | [3] 10.37 Official Finish Time: 51.895 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 70 | [3] 11.00 Official Finish Time: 55.048 |
|
4 |
(3) |
167. |
GINA Bartolomej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 63 | [3] 11.38 Official Finish Time: 56.917 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
121. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 02 | [3] 10.58 Official Finish Time: 52.917 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 72 | [3] 11.00 Official Finish Time: 55.012 |
|
3 |
(4) |
54. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
59.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 11 | [3] 11.95 Official Finish Time: 59.778 |
|
4 |
(1) |
103. |
DOBOS Ádám |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
36. |
SZŰCS Márton |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 91 | [3] 12.89 Official Finish Time: 1:04.487 |
|
2 |
(1) |
91. |
PÉTER Tamás |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
53. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 48 | [3] 11.43 Official Finish Time: 57.188 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
NÓGRÁDI Marcell |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 18 | [3] 11.54 Official Finish Time: 57.733 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
MOCAN LUCA |
ROU |
|
1:02.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 93 | [3] 12.44 Official Finish Time: 1:02.226 |
|
4 |
(1) |
58. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:09.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 98 | [3] 13.85 Official Finish Time: 1:09.274 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 68 | [3] 11.01 Official Finish Time: 55.079 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
DOBOS Ádám |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
55.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 17 | [3] 11.19 Official Finish Time: 55.956 |
|
3 |
(2) |
167. |
GINA Bartolomej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:05.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 37 | [3] 13.15 Official Finish Time: 1:05.767 |
|
4 |
(3) |
54. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
121. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU-ISK |
|
51.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 68 | [3] 10.38 Official Finish Time: 51.901 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 63 | [3] 10.39 Official Finish Time: 51.982 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
52.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 25 | [3] 10.51 Official Finish Time: 52.554 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 20 | [3] 10.84 Official Finish Time: 54.211 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
8. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
1:26.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 20 | [3] 12.40 Official Finish Time: 1:26.860 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
DOBOS Ádám |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:30.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 97 | [3] 12.90 Official Finish Time: 1:30.302 |
|
3 |
(4) |
54. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:38.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 48 | [3] 14.03 Official Finish Time: 1:38.216 |
|
4 |
(2) |
36. |
SZŰCS Márton |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:43.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 93 | [3] 14.83 Official Finish Time: 1:43.844 |
|
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
56. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:25.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 68 | [3] 12.22 Official Finish Time: 1:25.584 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:26.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 51 | [3] 12.29 Official Finish Time: 1:26.040 |
|
3 |
(1) |
167. |
GINA Bartolomej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:29.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 40 | [3] 12.72 Official Finish Time: 1:29.071 |
|
4 |
(3) |
91. |
PÉTER Tamás |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:43.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 97 | [3] 14.81 Official Finish Time: 1:43.720 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL |
|
1:28.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 74 | [3] 12.59 Official Finish Time: 1:28.137 |
|
2 |
(3) |
37. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 52 | [3] 12.67 Official Finish Time: 1:28.733 |
|
3 |
(2) |
58. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:32.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 16 | [3] 13.24 Official Finish Time: 1:32.734 |
|
4 |
(4) |
126. |
MOCAN LUCA |
ROU |
|
1:37.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 76 | [3] 13.89 Official Finish Time: 1:37.253 |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
121. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:26.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 26 | [3] 12.38 Official Finish Time: 1:26.715 |
|
2 |
(1) |
55. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:29.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 33 | [3] 12.75 Official Finish Time: 1:29.288 |
|
3 |
(2) |
90. |
NÓGRÁDI Marcell |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:30.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 94 | [3] 12.91 Official Finish Time: 1:30.410 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 265 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:23.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 57 | [3] 11.90 Official Finish Time: 1:23.330 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
1:24.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 00 | [3] 12.10 Official Finish Time: 1:24.766 |
|
3 |
(4) |
103. |
DOBOS Ádám |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:27.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 90 | [3] 12.52 Official Finish Time: 1:27.688 |
|
4 |
(3) |
55. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:30.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 94 | [3] 12.91 Official Finish Time: 1:30.414 |
|
|
RACE: 266 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:25.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 78 | [3] 12.18 Official Finish Time: 1:25.329 |
|
2 |
(3) |
9. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL |
|
1:26.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 36 | [3] 12.34 Official Finish Time: 1:26.437 |
|
3 |
(4) |
37. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 16 | [3] 12.42 Official Finish Time: 1:26.968 |
|
4 |
(1) |
53. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:35.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 20 | [3] 13.68 Official Finish Time: 1:35.791 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 293 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
MOCAN LUCA |
ROU |
|
1:38.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 38 | [3] 14.08 Official Finish Time: 1:38.565 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
PÉTER Tamás |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:44.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 88 | [3] 14.86 Official Finish Time: 1:44.053 |
|
3 |
(3) |
36. |
SZŰCS Márton |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:55.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 13 | [3] 16.55 Official Finish Time: 1:55.917 |
|
|
RACE: 294 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
GINA Bartolomej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:29.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 10 | [3] 12.84 Official Finish Time: 1:29.947 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
NÓGRÁDI Marcell |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:30.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 94 | [3] 12.91 Official Finish Time: 1:30.399 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:30.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 80 | [3] 12.97 Official Finish Time: 1:30.801 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:35.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 33 | [3] 13.62 Official Finish Time: 1:35.358 |
|
|
RACE: 295 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 37 | [3] 12.34 Official Finish Time: 1:26.408 |
|
2 |
(2) |
103. |
DOBOS Ádám |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:26.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 34 | [3] 12.35 Official Finish Time: 1:26.492 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:28.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 51 | [3] 12.68 Official Finish Time: 1:28.776 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:34.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 52 | [3] 13.53 Official Finish Time: 1:34.742 |
|
|
RACE: 296 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
121. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:23.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 51 | [3] 11.92 Official Finish Time: 1:23.475 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:23.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 49 | [3] 11.93 Official Finish Time: 1:23.520 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
1:25.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 87 | [3] 12.15 Official Finish Time: 1:25.101 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL |
|
1:27.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 99 | [3] 12.49 Official Finish Time: 1:27.442 |
|