|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 81 | [3] 11.68 Official Finish Time: 58.417 |
|
2 |
(3) |
61. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:04.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 76 | [3] 12.97 Official Finish Time: 1:04.853 |
|
3 |
(4) |
127. |
JELER Andrei |
ROU |
|
1:05.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 67 | [3] 13.01 Official Finish Time: 1:05.052 |
|
4 |
(1) |
20. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:12.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 85 | [3] 14.48 Official Finish Time: 1:12.437 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
10. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL |
|
55.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 28 | [3] 11.15 Official Finish Time: 55.763 |
|
2 |
(5) |
95. |
HEGEDŰS László |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 72 | [3] 11.71 Official Finish Time: 58.593 |
|
3 |
(1) |
104. |
ANTAL Apor |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:00.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 93 | [3] 12.02 Official Finish Time: 1:00.148 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:08.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 26 | [3] 13.71 Official Finish Time: 1:08.553 |
|
5 |
(2) |
38. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:14.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 05 | [3] 14.96 Official Finish Time: 1:14.843 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 65 | [3] 11.37 Official Finish Time: 56.880 |
|
2 |
(4) |
76. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 22 | [3] 11.91 Official Finish Time: 59.566 |
|
3 |
(1) |
94. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 77 | [3] 12.09 Official Finish Time: 1:00.473 |
|
4 |
(3) |
60. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:03.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 43 | [3] 12.66 Official Finish Time: 1:03.322 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
40. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 87 | [3] 11.66 Official Finish Time: 58.303 |
|
2 |
(2) |
98. |
SÁNTA Dezső |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:02.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 78 | [3] 12.51 Official Finish Time: 1:02.554 |
|
3 |
(1) |
59. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:05.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 67 | [3] 13.01 Official Finish Time: 1:05.056 |
|
4 |
(3) |
78. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:09.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 84 | [3] 13.93 Official Finish Time: 1:09.666 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
135. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
56.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 92 | [3] 11.27 Official Finish Time: 56.391 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
57.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 39 | [3] 11.46 Official Finish Time: 57.340 |
|
3 |
(4) |
122. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:00.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 86 | [3] 12.05 Official Finish Time: 1:00.286 |
|
4 |
(2) |
93. |
ENGEDI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:08.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 40 | [3] 13.63 Official Finish Time: 1:08.173 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
58.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 01 | [3] 11.61 Official Finish Time: 58.054 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 93 | [3] 11.63 Official Finish Time: 58.200 |
|
3 |
(4) |
17. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:04.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 99 | [3] 12.86 Official Finish Time: 1:04.308 |
|
4 |
(3) |
96. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:11.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 30 | [3] 14.23 Official Finish Time: 1:11.152 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 86 | [3] 11.30 Official Finish Time: 56.507 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 55 | [3] 11.78 Official Finish Time: 58.925 |
|
3 |
(4) |
94. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 29 | [3] 11.88 Official Finish Time: 59.434 |
|
- |
(1) |
143. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
40. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 31 | [3] 11.49 Official Finish Time: 57.497 |
|
2 |
(1) |
135. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
57.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 31 | [3] 11.49 Official Finish Time: 57.499 |
|
3 |
(3) |
122. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 22 | [3] 11.91 Official Finish Time: 59.559 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
SÁNTA Dezső |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:01.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 23 | [3] 12.31 Official Finish Time: 1:01.585 |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 29 | [3] 11.14 Official Finish Time: 55.744 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
58.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 88 | [3] 11.65 Official Finish Time: 58.285 |
|
- |
(3) |
104. |
ANTAL Apor |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 75 | [3] 12.97 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
61. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 42 | [3] 13.62 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL |
|
56.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 04 | [3] 11.23 Official Finish Time: 56.187 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 70 | [3] 11.72 Official Finish Time: 58.628 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
HEGEDŰS László |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 68 | [3] 12.12 Official Finish Time: 1:00.644 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:03.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 34 | [3] 12.70 Official Finish Time: 1:03.526 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 28 | [3] 10.81 Official Finish Time: 54.087 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
54.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 92 | [3] 10.93 Official Finish Time: 54.671 |
|
3 |
(4) |
77. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 46 | [3] 11.09 Official Finish Time: 55.458 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
56.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 04 | [3] 11.23 Official Finish Time: 56.178 |
|
|
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL |
|
53.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 82 | [3] 10.64 Official Finish Time: 53.226 |
|
2 |
(2) |
40. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 14 | [3] 11.20 Official Finish Time: 56.006 |
|
3 |
(3) |
135. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
56.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 97 | [3] 11.25 Official Finish Time: 56.300 |
|
4 |
(4) |
76. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 86 | [3] 11.66 Official Finish Time: 58.328 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
78. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 07 | [3] 11.97 Official Finish Time: 59.870 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:02.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 02 | [3] 12.40 Official Finish Time: 1:02.035 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:10.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 43 | [3] 14.15 Official Finish Time: 1:10.788 |
|
4 |
(5) |
38. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:16.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 47 | [3] 15.33 Official Finish Time: 1:16.690 |
|
5 |
(1) |
150. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 81 | [3] 12.49 Official Finish Time: 1:02.477 |
|
2 |
(4) |
93. |
ENGEDI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:07.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 79 | [3] 13.43 Official Finish Time: 1:07.183 |
|
3 |
(2) |
127. |
JELER Andrei |
ROU |
|
1:13.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 38 | [3] 14.76 Official Finish Time: 1:13.817 |
|
- |
(3) |
59. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 5 | [2] 54 | [3] 1:05.03 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 287 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
95. |
HEGEDŰS László |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 26 | [3] 11.89 Official Finish Time: 59.487 |
|
2 |
(1) |
94. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 01 | [3] 11.99 Official Finish Time: 59.974 |
|
3 |
(2) |
122. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:00.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 98 | [3] 12.00 Official Finish Time: 1:00.036 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
SÁNTA Dezső |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 59 | [3] 12.16 Official Finish Time: 1:00.824 |
|
5 |
(5) |
17. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:03.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 46 | [3] 12.64 Official Finish Time: 1:03.240 |
|
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
19. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
55.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 44 | [3] 11.09 Official Finish Time: 55.484 |
|
2 |
(3) |
135. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
56.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 62 | [3] 11.38 Official Finish Time: 56.923 |
|
3 |
(4) |
76. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 35 | [3] 11.86 Official Finish Time: 59.310 |
|
4 |
(1) |
77. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:11.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 01 | [3] 14.39 Official Finish Time: 1:11.964 |
|
|
RACE: 289 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 16 | [3] 10.85 Official Finish Time: 54.290 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 76 | [3] 11.33 Official Finish Time: 56.673 |
|
3 |
(1) |
10. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL |
|
1:02.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 90 | [3] 12.45 Official Finish Time: 1:02.280 |
|
4 |
(3) |
92. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:20.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 44 | [3] 16.04 Official Finish Time: 1:20.231 |
|