Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | BATEZ Joline | SWE | 1:57.267 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:57.794 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 1:57.926 | ||
4 | (3) | 154. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 2:01.062 | ||
5 | (7) | 155. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 2:11.144 | ||
6 | (8) | 81. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 2:11.270 | ||
7 | (5) | 146. | JOHANSSON Thea Maria | SWE | 2:13.738 | ||
8 | (6) | 52. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:15.669 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 95. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.607 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:56.221 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.504 | ||
4 | (6) | 74. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 2:00.654 | ||
5 | (2) | 174. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 2:05.589 | ||
6 | (4) | 175. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 2:16.816 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL | 1:53.836 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 1:54.068 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:54.251 | ||
4 | (6) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:59.944 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:10.689 | ||
- | (4) | 28. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.659 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.851 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:45.267 | ||
2 | (6) | 77. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.412 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:47.234 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 1:47.274 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.550 | ||
6 | (3) | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 81 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 1:44.323 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:44.471 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.545 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:44.743 | ||
5 | (6) | 140. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:49.843 | ||
6 | (1) | 111. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | NO TIME | finished |