Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2:02.584 | ||
2 | (4) | 141. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 2:03.177 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 2:05.520 | ||
4 | (1) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2:08.558 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 2:12.330 | ||
6 | (7) | 155. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 2:17.996 | ||
7 | (6) | 81. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 2:18.257 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 77. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.392 | ||
2 | (7) | 140. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:55.452 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL | 1:55.674 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:57.408 | ||
5 | (1) | 95. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:57.642 | ||
6 | (2) | 156. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 2:02.873 | ||
7 | (5) | 52. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:03.100 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 118. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:51.177 | ||
2 | (1) | 173. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.738 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.527 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:54.153 | ||
5 | (2) | 27. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:55.798 | ||
6 | (5) | 132. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.938 | ||
7 | (6) | 145. | BATEZ Joline | SWE | 1:58.797 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 125. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:47.738 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:47.810 | ||
3 | (7) | 94. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.981 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL | 1:52.396 | ||
5 | (4) | 153. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 1:52.849 | ||
6 | (5) | 174. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 1:55.903 | ||
7 | (2) | 50. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:56.589 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 1:46.423 | ||
2 | (5) | 111. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:47.190 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.858 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE | 1:55.712 | ||
5 | (7) | 175. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 1:56.194 | ||
6 | (3) | 154. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 2:01.155 | ||
7 | (6) | 146. | JOHANSSON Thea Maria | SWE | 2:03.024 |