Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 25.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. 15.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 4.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 16.  KRAUSZ Zara HUN-MTK HUN 6. 4. 4. 16 14
5. 22.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 4. 8. 6. 8 18
6. 33.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 6. 5. 16
7. 21.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 7. 5. 8. 20
8. 14.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 8. 7. 7. 22

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 25.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. (2.) 15.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. (4.) 16.  KRAUSZ Zara HUN-MTK HUN 6. 4. 4. 16 14
4. (8.) 14.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 8. 7. 7. 22

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 4.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
2. (5.) 22.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 4. 8. 6. 8 18
3. (6.) 33.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 6. 5. 16
4. (7.) 21.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 7. 5. 8. 20



Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 9.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 7.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 27.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 6.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 4. 5. 4. 16 13
5. 24.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 4. 5. 8 14
6. 8.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 6. 18
7. 5.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 7. 7. 7. 21



Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 10.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 1. 3. 68 6
3. 26.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 6. 29 12
4. 12.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 28.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 5. 2. 21 15
6. 30.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 7. 5. 8 18
7. 19.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 5. 6. 7. 5 18
8. 23.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 7. 14. 9. 2 30
9. 31.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 8. 8. 25
10. 17.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 10. 11. 10. 31
11. 20.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 12. 9. 11. 32
12. 1.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 11. 10. 13. 34
13. 29.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 12. 12. 37
14. 32.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 13. 15. 42



Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 126.  ZAITCEVA Tatiana RUS-PET RUS 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 111.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 6. 1. 1. 71 8
3. 125.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 118.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 4. 5. 3. 21 12
5. 94.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 4. 7. 21 14
6. 140.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 5. 16. 9. 5 30
7. 51.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 7. 10. 5. 22
8. 77.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 12. 6. 26
9. 141.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 9. 9. 8. 26
10. 26.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 12. 6. 13. 31
11. 173.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KIEV UKR 13. 7. 11. 31
12. 107.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL POL 10. 11. 10. 31
13. 97.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 11. 8. 14. 33
14. 93.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 14. 14. 16. 44
15. 110.  TYLMAN Kamila POL POL 16. 15. 15. 46
16. 53.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 18. 22. 12. 52
17. 95.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 22. 17. 17. 56
18. 153.  HAN Aybüke TUR TUR 17. 21. 20. 58
19. 39.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 20. 18. 22. 60
20. 96.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 15. 13. 33. 61
21. 132.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 24. 19. 19. 62
22. 28.  POLIDOROVÁ Linda CZE CZE 21. 20. 23. 64
23. 131.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 19. 23. 24. 66
24. 27.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 23. 25. 21. 69
25. 81.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 33. 27. 18. 78
26. 175.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR-KIEV UKR 27. 28. 26. 81
27. 145.  BATEZ Joline SWE SWE 28. 26. 27. 81
28. 174.  ARTEMENKO Daria UKR-KIEV UKR 26. 24. 32. 82
29. 74.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 25. 30. 28. 83
30. 50.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 29. 33. 25. 87
31. 156.  ULVİ BEYZA NUR TUR TUR 30. 29. 31. 90
32. 154.  SELEN  MELİKE TUR TUR 31. 35. 29. 95
33. 52.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 35. 34. 30. 99
34. 146.  JOHANSSON Thea SWE SWE 34. 31. 34. 99
35. 155.  ŞİMŞEK DİRUBA TUR TUR 32. 32. 35. 99



Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 129.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 15.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 2. 4. 1. 63 7
3. 114.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 3. 5. 3. 26 11
4. 176.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KIEV UKR 6. 2. 5. 24 13
5. 123.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 4. 6. 4. 16 14
6. 128.  KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS-PET RUS 7. 3. 6. 13 16
7. 88.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 5. 7. 7. 5 19
8. 69.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 8. 8. 12. 28
9. 100.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 12. 9. 8. 29
10. 5.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 10. 11. 10. 31
11. 178.  MOROZOV Yaroslav UKR-KIEV UKR 13. 10. 11. 34
12. 16.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 14. 16. 9. 39
13. 14.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 15. 12. 14. 41
14. 170.  ÇAKIROĞLU MUHAMMET ÇAĞRI TUR TUR 11. 15. 16. 42
15. 177.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KIEV UKR 9. 21. 13. 43
16. 68.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 16. 13. 15. 44
17. 66.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 17. 14. 17. 48
18. 179.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 18. 17. 19. 54
19. 22.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 20. 18. 21. 59
20. 86.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 23. 19. 18. 60
21. 42.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 19. 22. 20. 61
22. 67.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 21. 20. 22. 63
23. 70.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 22. 23. 23. 68
24. 87.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 24. 24. 24. 72



Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 138.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 49.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2. 5. 2. 42 9
3. 139.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 108.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 7. 4. 3. 21 14
5. 136.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 5. 3. 21. 18 29
6. 25.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 4. 13. 5. 8 22
7. 109.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 6. 6. 6. 3 18
8. 46.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 8. 7. 8. 23
9. 38.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 9. 9. 7. 25
10. 137.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 15. 8. 11. 34
11. 104.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 12. 14. 9. 35
12. 36.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 13. 10. 14. 37
13. 72.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 14. 12. 12. 38
14. 103.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 18. 11. 10. 39
15. 37.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 16. 15. 15. 46
16. 45.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 11. 26. 13. 50
17. 172.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KIEV UKR 10. 18. 26. 54
18. 151.  UZUN Kübra TUR TUR 20. 20. 16. 56
19. 48.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 19. 19. 18. 56
20. 152.  UZUNER NAZLICAN DENİZ TUR TUR 21. 16. 20. 57
21. 47.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 17. 21. 22. 60
22. 73.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN 23. 17. 23. 63
23. 76.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 22. 23. 19. 64
24. 19.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 26. 22. 17. 65
150.  EVGI Elif TUR TUR



Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 112.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 7. 1. 1. 68 9
2. 62.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1. 14. 3. 47 18
3. 65.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 8. 2. 2. 42 12
4. 165.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 2. 21. 4. 21 27
5. 106.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 10. 3. 7. 13 20
6. 166.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 3. 16. 8. 13 27
7. 30.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 4. 5. 5. 8 14
8. 83.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 4. 18. 8 31
9. 99.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 6. 6. 5 17
10. 113.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 6. 7. 13. 3 26
11. 85.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 10. 10. 31
12. 64.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 15. 8. 9. 32
13. 167.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 13. 13. 11. 37
14. 31.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 15. 12. 39
15. 11.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 17. 9. 15. 41
16. 80.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 16. 12. 14. 42
17. 41.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 22. 18. 16. 56
18. 63.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 18. 19. 22. 59
19. 105.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 30. 11. 20. 61
20. 130.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 21. 24. 17. 62
21. 13.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL BUL 20. 23. 19. 62
22. 168.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 14. 25. 25. 64
23. 40.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 24. 17. 23. 64
24. 169.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 23. 20. 21. 64
25. 82.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 19. 22. 24. 65
26. 3.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 26. 26. 26. 78
27. 12.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL 25. 27. 28. 80
28. 61.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 28. 28. 27. 83
29. 84.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 27. 30. 29. 86



Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 135.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 117.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 34.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2. 4. 4. 29 10
5. 44.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 5. 8. 6. 5 19
6. 18.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 6. 7. 7. 3 20
7. 24.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 7. 6. 5. 18
8. 134.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 9. 5. 8. 22
9. 92.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 9. 11. 28
10. 9.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 10. 11. 9. 30
11. 90.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT-SPARS LAT 11. 10. 12. 33
12. 32.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 14. 12. 10. 36
13. 91.  GUTMANE Emilija LAT-SPARS LAT 13. 14. 14. 41
14. 71.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 16. 13. 13. 42
15. 149.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 15. 15. 15. 45
16. 148.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 12. 17. 17. 46

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 135.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 3. 2. 2. 55 7
2. (3.) 117.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 4. 3. 3. 34 10
3. (4.) 34.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2. 4. 4. 29 10
4. (5.) 44.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 5. 8. 6. 5 19
5. (7.) 24.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 7. 6. 5. 18
6. (8.) 134.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 9. 5. 8. 22
7. (10.) 9.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 10. 11. 9. 30
8. (11.) 90.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT-SPARS LAT 11. 10. 12. 33
9. (12.) 32.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 14. 12. 10. 36
10. (13.) 91.  GUTMANE Emilija LAT-SPARS LAT 13. 14. 14. 41
11. (15.) 149.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 15. 15. 15. 45
12. (16.) 148.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 12. 17. 17. 46

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (6.) 18.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 6. 7. 7. 3 20
3. (9.) 92.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 9. 11. 28
4. (14.) 71.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 16. 13. 13. 42



Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 121.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 3. 5. 1. 52 9
2. 122.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 8. 2. 2. 43 12
3. 158.  AKAR Burak TUR TUR 1. 4. 16. 42 21
4. 1.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 28. 1. 4. 42 33
5. 59.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2. 14. 3. 34 19
6. 78.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 3. 21. 18 29
7. 58.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 4. 13. 5. 8 22
8. 144.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 6. 15. 6. 3 27
9. 29.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 7. 21. 7. 2 35
10. 142.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 11. 10. 8. 29
11. 162.  KARAGÖL Hazar TUR TUR 15. 8. 9. 32
12. 164.  SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 9. 9. 14. 32
13. 56.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 16. 7. 11. 34
14. 147.  HENDE Hampus SWE SWE 12. 12. 10. 34
15. 161.  KARADENIZ Muhammet TUR TUR 17. 6. 13. 36
16. 143.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 10. 11. 17. 38
17. 159.  AYDEM Fatih TUR TUR 13. 16. 15. 44
18. 21.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 18. 23. 12. 53
19. 163.  ÖZDEN Fatih TUR TUR 19. 17. 18. 54
20. 79.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 20. 18. 19. 57
21. 157.  ACAR Nurullah TUR TUR 14. 20. 24. 58
22. 54.  BAGYINSZKI Ábel HUN-MTK HUN 21. 24. 23. 68
23. 2.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 22. 27. 20. 69
24. 60.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 23. 25. 22. 70
25. 133.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 28. 19. 25. 72
26. 160.  EREN Muhammed TUR TUR 24. 22. 26. 72
27. 75.  KISS Bálint HUN-PSN HUN 25. 26. 27. 78

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 121.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 3. 5. 1. 52 9
2. (4.) 1.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 28. 1. 4. 42 33
3. (5.) 59.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2. 14. 3. 34 19
4. (6.) 78.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 3. 21. 18 29
5. (7.) 58.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 4. 13. 5. 8 22
6. (8.) 144.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 6. 15. 6. 3 27
7. (9.) 29.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 7. 21. 7. 2 35
8. (10.) 142.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 11. 10. 8. 29
9. (11.) 162.  KARAGÖL Hazar TUR TUR 15. 8. 9. 32
10. (13.) 56.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 16. 7. 11. 34
11. (14.) 147.  HENDE Hampus SWE SWE 12. 12. 10. 34
12. (18.) 21.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 18. 23. 12. 53
13. (19.) 163.  ÖZDEN Fatih TUR TUR 19. 17. 18. 54
14. (20.) 79.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 20. 18. 19. 57
15. (22.) 54.  BAGYINSZKI Ábel HUN-MTK HUN 21. 24. 23. 68
16. (23.) 2.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 22. 27. 20. 69
17. (25.) 133.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 28. 19. 25. 72
18. (26.) 160.  EREN Muhammed TUR TUR 24. 22. 26. 72
19. (27.) 75.  KISS Bálint HUN-PSN HUN 25. 26. 27. 78

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 122.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 8. 2. 2. 43 12
2. (3.) 158.  AKAR Burak TUR TUR 1. 4. 16. 42 21
3. (12.) 164.  SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 9. 9. 14. 32
4. (15.) 161.  KARADENIZ Muhammet TUR TUR 17. 6. 13. 36
5. (16.) 143.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 10. 11. 17. 38
6. (17.) 159.  AYDEM Fatih TUR TUR 13. 16. 15. 44
7. (21.) 157.  ACAR Nurullah TUR TUR 14. 20. 24. 58
8. (24.) 60.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 23. 25. 22. 70



Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 119.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 120.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 5. 1. 3. 47 9
4. 10.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 3. 4. 4. 16 11



Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 102.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 171.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 23.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 4. 2. 4. 37 10
4. 6.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 6. 3. 3. 26 12
5. 89.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 3. 7. 6. 13 16
6. 124.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 5. 5. 5. 10 15
7. 8.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 7. 6. 9. 22
8. 7.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 8. 8. 7. 23