Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 104.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 105.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 5. 2. 2. 2. 68 9
3. 42.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 6. 3. 3. 3. 42 12
4. 117.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 2. 5. 5. 5. 36 12
5. 118.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 4. 4. 4. 4. 32 12
6. 121.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 3. 8. 6. 6. 19 17
7. 120.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 7. 6. 7. 5 20
8. 119.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 8. 7. 8. 1 23



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 99.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 1. 1. 1. 115 5
2. 110.  KARDA  KRISTOF ROU-FCS ROU 1. 2. 2. 4. 84 5
3. 10.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-HSE HUN 2. 4. 5. 2. 50 11
4. 109.  DOBOS PETER ROU-FCS ROU 4. 3. 4. 3. 42 11
5. 7.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 5. 3. 5. 23 13
6. 151.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 7. 6. 6. 6 19
7. 98.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 6. 7. 2 20



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 41.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 19. 1. 1. 2. 90 21
2. 22.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 10. 2. 2. 3. 56 14
3. 116.  GÁLL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 9. 20. 3. 1. 48 32
4. 73.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 3. 13. 5. 39 18
5. 114.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 1. 16. 10. 7. 36 27
6. 20.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 5. 8. 4. 4. 21 17
7. 17.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 3. 10. 6. 6. 16 19
8. 145.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 4. 5. 9 17
9. 74.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 5. 7. 8 16
10. 102.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 6. 7. 22. 3 35
11. 113.  BARABÁS Angyalka ROU-ISK ROU 7. 11. 16. 2 34
12. 86.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 12. 6. 9. 1 27
13. 115.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU 11. 12. 8. 1 31
14. 21.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 13. 9. 12. 1 34
15. 87.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 13. 15. 1 43
16. 146.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 18. 15. 14. 1 47
17. 85.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 20. 17. 11. 1 48
18. 88.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 18. 17. 1 49
19. 144.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 14. 18. 1 49
20. 40.  PALLAI Zsófia Kitti HUN-MTK HUN 16. 19. 19. 1 54
21. 129.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 21. 21. 20. 1 62



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 3. 1. 1. 1. 115 5
2. 138.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1. 3. 3. 3. 73 7
3. 5.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 5. 2. 2. 63 9
4. 78.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 2. 4. 5. 36 13
5. 108.  ANTAL APOR ROU-FCS ROU 4. 4. 6. 4. 24 14
6. 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 5. 13. 10. 5 28
7. 95.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 6. 5. 3 17
8. 77.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 7. 8. 1 25
9. 31.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 13. 8. 7. 1 28
10. 4.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 12. 11. 1 31
11. 97.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 11. 13. 1 35
12. 124.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 18. 9. 9. 1 36
13. 6.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 9. 14. 15. 1 38
14. 79.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 17. 10. 12. 1 39
15. 9.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 15. 15. 14. 1 44
16. 3.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 20. 17. 1 49
17. 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 14. 17. 18. 1 49
18. 96.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 19. 16. 16. 1 51
19. 132.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 16. 20. 20. 1 56



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 112.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 4. 1. 102 6
2. 38.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 3. 2. 76 7
3. 143.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 1. 4. 63 8
4. 71.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 4. 2. 3. 55 9
5. 16.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 5. 6. 6. 5. 10 17
6. 100.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 6. 7. 11. 3 24
7. 72.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 5. 5. 18
8. 37.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 7. 8. 8. 23
9. 39.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 7. 25
10. 101.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 10. 11. 10. 31
11. 84.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 10. 11. 32
12. 65.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 12. 12. 9. 33



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 123.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 51.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 94.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 4. 3. 3. 47 10
4. 50.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 4. 3. 4. 5. 34 11
5. 150.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 12. 12. 4. 13 29
6. 49.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 6. 13. 10. 6. 6 29
7. 107.  DOBOS  ADAM ROU-FCS ROU 7. 5. 5. 17
8. 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 10. 6. 6. 22
9. 93.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 9. 7. 25
10. 147.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 11. 7. 9. 27
11. 52.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 12. 8. 8. 28
12. 53.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 8. 10. 11. 29
13. 28.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 13. 11. 13. 37



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 15.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 33.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2. 4. 2. 2. 71 8
3. 36.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 4. 2. 4. 3. 50 10
4. 14.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 4. 47 9
5. 160.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 5. 7. 5. 5. 10 17
6. 134.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 6. 8. 9. 6. 6 23
7. 142.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 11. 8. 2 26
8. 35.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 10. 10. 6. 26
9. 63.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 8. 6. 18. 32
10. 12.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 19. 5. 10. 34
11. 32.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 11. 9. 15. 35
12. 111.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 9. 14. 12. 35
13. 70.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 12. 13. 38
14. 13.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 19. 13. 7. 39
15. 128.  LES Ina SLO SLO 14. 17. 11. 42
16. 140.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-ELBA SVK 12. 16. 15. 43
17. 69.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 15. 14. 43
18. 127.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 16. 18. 17. 51



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 90.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 2. 11. 1. 89 14
2. 75.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 6. 1. 2. 76 9
3. 91.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 1. 2. 5. 68 7
4. 27.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 4. 3. 47 10
5. 47.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 3. 4. 26 13
6. 26.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 8. 4. 6. 6. 11 18
7. 89.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 8. 5. 3 19
8. 46.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 10. 7. 7. 24
9. 131.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 9. 9. 8. 26
10. 141.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 13. 10. 9. 32
11. 1.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 11. 11. 10. 32
12. 2.  VÍZI Zsigmond HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 13. 14. 39
13. 76.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 15. 12. 13. 40
14. 92.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 14. 12. 40
15. 137.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 7. 17. 17. 41
16. 44.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 16. 15. 14. 45



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 25.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 148.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 136.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3. 3. 3. 3. 52 9
4. 135.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 4. 4. 4. 4. 32 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 25.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. (2.) 148.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. (3.) 136.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3. 3. 3. 3. 52 9

 


Splitted Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 135.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 4. 4. 4. 4. 32 12



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 60.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2. 1. 2. 1. 110 5
2. 126.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 1. 3. 3. 2. 81 7
3. 61.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 6. 2. 1. 4. 66 9
4. 133.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 4. 4. 4. 5. 29 12
5. 80.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 5. 7. 3. 26 15
6. 83.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 7. 5. 6. 8 21
7. 139.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 5. 6. 8. 7. 7 19
8. 58.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 7. 10. 6. 23
9. 82.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 8. 9. 25
10. 81.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 9. 10. 29
152.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 60.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2. 1. 2. 1. 110 5
2. (3.) 61.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 6. 2. 1. 4. 66 9
3. (4.) 133.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 4. 4. 4. 5. 29 12
4. (5.) 80.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 5. 7. 3. 26 15
5. (6.) 83.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 7. 5. 6. 8 21
6. (8.) 58.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 7. 10. 6. 23
7. (9.) 82.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 8. 9. 25
8. (10.) 81.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 9. 10. 29
- 152.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK

 


Splitted Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 126.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 1. 3. 3. 2. 81 7
2. (7.) 139.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 5. 6. 8. 7. 7 19