Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 23.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 6. 1. 1. 68 8
2. 207.  PAVOL Michal SVK SVK 1. 2. 6. 55 9
3. 208.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK SVK 2. 6. 2. 42 10
4. 205.  HASARA Alex SVK SVK 3. 3. 3. 39 9
5. 204.  GUBAČ Adam SVK SVK 4. 5. 4. 16 13
6. 206.  HASARA Max SVK SVK 5. 4. 5. 8 14



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 117.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 2. 1. 3. 68 6
2. 17.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 3. 3. 1. 60 7
3. 193.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK SVK 1. 2. 4. 55 7
4. 16.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 7. 5. 2. 21 14
5. 194.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 4. 4. 5. 16 13
6. 111.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 5. 6. 6. 17
7. 192.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK SVK 6. 7. 7. 20



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 189.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 15.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 10. 3. 5. 13 18
4. 190.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 5. 13. 3. 13 21
5. 210.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 3. 16. 11. 13 30
6. 121.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 4. 8. 6. 8 18
7. 152.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 11. 4. 7. 8 22
8. 173.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 17. 15. 4. 8 36
9. 172.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 7. 7. 9. 23
10. 114.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 9. 6. 10. 25
11. 115.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 8. 9. 8. 25
12. 191.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK SVK 6. 10. 12. 28
13. 151.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 12. 5. 14. 31
14. 171.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 13. 11. 13. 37
15. 110.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 14. 12. 15. 41
16. 109.  MILLER Alicja POL-MOSIR POL 15. 14. 16. 45



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 139.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 161.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. 203.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 5. 1. 4. 34 10
4. 181.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 1. 14. 5. 34 20
5. 163.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 6. 16 14
6. 22.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 10. 8. 3. 13 21
7. 162.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 7. 6. 7. 20
8. 202.  ŠEVEC Dušan SVK SVK 6. 5. 12. 23
9. 160.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 8. 9. 10. 27
10. 180.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 9. 10. 8. 27
11. 179.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 14. 7. 9. 30
12. 178.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 11. 11. 11. 33
13. 201.  MARCIN Damian SVK SVK 14. 12. 13. 39



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 132.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 7. 3. 3. 26 13
4. 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 13. 4. 4. 16 21
5. 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 5. 13 13
6. 120.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 4. 11. 26. 8 41
7. 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 5. 8. 6. 5 19
8. 133.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 10. 7. 9. 26
9. 64.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 10. 28
10. 66.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 12. 10. 7. 29
11. 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 8. 14. 8. 30
12. 108.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 11. 13. 11. 35
13. 106.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 16. 15. 14. 45
14. 165.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 14. 22. 12. 48
15. 147.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 21. 12. 18. 51
16. 166.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 18. 16. 17. 51
17. 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 17. 19. 16. 52
18. 149.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 36. 6. 13. 55
19. 41.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 24. 24. 15. 63
20. 168.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 15. 21. 33. 69
21. 167.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 20. 17. 32. 69
22. 170.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 19. 26. 29. 74
23. 145.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 26. 28. 21. 75
24. 150.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 30. 18. 28. 76
25. 141.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 23. 33. 20. 76
26. 188.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 6. 36. 36. 78
27. 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 36. 20. 22. 78
28. 146.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 29. 25. 24. 78
29. 105.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 25. 30. 25. 80
30. 144.  KOT Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL 22. 23. 36. 81
31. 169.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 36. 29. 19. 84
32. 29.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 31. 27. 27. 85
33. 148.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 27. 31. 30. 88
34. 143.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 28. 32. 31. 91
35. 142.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 36. 36. 23. 95



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 88.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 159.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 138.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 4. 4. 5. 16 13
5. 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 5. 17. 3. 13 25
6. 209.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 7. 5. 8. 20
7. 200.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 8. 6. 7. 21
8. 157.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 9. 9. 6. 24
9. 174.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 11. 7. 9. 27
10. 175.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 12. 10. 10. 32
11. 118.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 14. 12. 11. 37
12. 21.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 13. 14. 12. 39
13. 153.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 15. 11. 15. 41
14. 199.  FENUS Jakub SVK SVK 6. 8. 28. 42
15. 156.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 10. 13. 23. 46
16. 158.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 19. 15. 16. 50
17. 198.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 21. 16. 14. 51
18. 126.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 18. 21. 13. 52
19. 155.  GÓLCZ Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 22. 20. 17. 59
20. 89.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 16. 24. 21. 61
21. 176.  KAMIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 17. 25. 19. 61
22. 177.  KUŹMICKI Igor POL-UKSSB POL 23. 18. 22. 63
23. 45.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 28. 19. 18. 65
24. 184.  MÓWIŃSKI Krzysztof POL-WMKS POL 20. 23. 24. 67
25. 33.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 26. 26. 20. 72
26. 154.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 24. 22. 26. 72
27. 32.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 25. 27. 25. 77



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 6. 2. 2. 45 10
3. 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 3. 26 11
4. 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 5. 21 12
5. 13.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2. 4. 29. 21 35
6. 186.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 18. 9. 4. 8 31
7. 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 5. 6. 6. 5 17
8. 53.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 7. 8. 7. 22
9. 58.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 13. 10. 8. 31
10. 49.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 9. 11. 13. 33
11. 119.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 10. 13. 10. 33
12. 130.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 8. 7. 20. 35
13. 47.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 12. 12. 12. 36
14. 102.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 17. 15. 11. 43
15. 103.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 14. 14. 18. 46
16. 129.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 15. 17. 17. 49
17. 55.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 16. 26. 9. 51
18. 131.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 11. 22. 19. 52
19. 59.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 22. 16. 14. 52
20. 54.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 20. 19. 15. 54
21. 50.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 21. 18. 16. 55
22. 57.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 19. 20. 22. 61
23. 60.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 23. 27. 21. 71
24. 104.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 26. 23. 23. 72
25. 28.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 27. 24. 24. 75
26. 12.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 24. 27. 25. 76
27. 27.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 25. 25. 26. 76
28. 26.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 29. 21. 29. 79



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 81.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 12. 55 15
3. 87.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 86.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 5. 2. 4. 34 11
5. 79.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 3. 10. 2. 34 15
6. 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 197.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 7. 8. 7. 2 22
8. 113.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 8. 5. 5. 18
9. 211.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 8. 27
10. 196.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 15. 7. 11. 33
11. 78.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 9. 19. 10. 38
12. 85.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 13. 16. 9. 38
13. 82.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 11. 14. 13. 38
14. 137.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 14. 12. 15. 41
15. 164.  DARGIEWICZ Mateusz POL-UKSJS POL 17. 11. 16. 44
16. 77.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 16. 15. 14. 45
17. 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 12. 19. 19. 50
18. 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 19. 13. 19. 51



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 24. 1. 1. 68 26
2. 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1. 2. 16. 55 19
3. 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 4. 8. 2. 29 14
5. 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2. 7. 7. 21 16
6. 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 7. 9. 3. 13 19
7. 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 6. 4. 5. 11 15
8. 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 5. 6. 13. 5 24
9. 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 9. 5. 6. 20
10. 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 10. 15. 9. 34
11. 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 17. 10. 8. 35
12. 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 14. 11. 11. 36
13. 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 13. 14. 10. 37
14. 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 12. 12. 14. 38
15. 71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 8. 24. 12. 44
16. 19.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 11. 17. 18. 46
17. 136.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 18. 13. 17. 48
18. 67.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 16. 19. 15. 50
19. 68.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 15. 20. 20. 55
20. 122.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 20. 16. 21. 57
21. 183.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 24. 18. 19. 61
22. 74.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 19. 21. 22. 62
23. 30.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 24. 22. 24. 70



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 1. 5. 2. 55 8
2. 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 6. 1. 13. 37 20
3. 10.  SIARHEYU Maksim BLR BLR 2. 15. 3. 34 20
4. 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 12. 14. 1. 34 27
5. 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 9. 2. 7. 21 18
6. 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 5. 3. 8. 18 16
7. 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 17. 4. 4. 16 25
8. 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 3. 7. 34. 13 44
9. 185.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 4. 21. 18. 8 43
10. 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 11. 6. 9. 26
11. 99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 10. 11. 10. 31
12. 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 19. 16. 5. 40
13. 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 16. 8. 16. 40
14. 127.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 7. 28. 6. 41
15. 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 13. 10. 20. 43
16. 25.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 20. 13. 11. 44
17. 95.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 14. 20. 12. 46
18. 94.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 26. 9. 17. 52
19. 96.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 15. 22. 19. 56
20. 46.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 25. 12. 21. 58
21. 36.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 26. 14. 62
22. 8.  MIKHAILOV Vladislav BLR BLR 34. 17. 15. 66
23. 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 18. 18. 34. 70
24. 40.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 24. 23. 24. 71
25. 34.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 24. 25. 72
26. 6.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 21. 19. 34. 74
27. 5.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 8. 34. 34. 76
28. 35.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 28. 27. 22. 77
29. 140.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 34. 25. 23. 82
30. 93.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 27. 30. 26. 83
31. 97.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 28. 34. 27. 89
32. 37.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 30. 34. 28. 92
33. 39.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 34. 28. 34. 96