|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
16. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
55.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.680 (8.680) | [2] 20.106 (11.426) | [3] 31.622 (11.516) | [4] 43.439 (11.817) | [5] 55.091 (11.653) Official Finish Time: 55.091 |
|
2 |
(5) |
181. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR-KYIV |
|
57.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.208 (9.208) | [2] 21.128 (11.920) | [3] 32.727 (11.599) | [4] 44.895 (12.168) | [5] 57.105 (12.211) Official Finish Time: 57.105 |
|
3 |
(4) |
158. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
57.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.543 (9.543) | [2] 21.227 (11.684) | [3] 32.894 (11.667) | [4] 45.248 (12.354) | [5] 57.968 (12.721) Official Finish Time: 57.968 |
|
4 |
(6) |
93. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
58.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.183 (9.183) | [2] 21.663 (12.480) | [3] 33.962 (12.299) | [4] 46.285 (12.323) | [5] 58.543 (12.259) Official Finish Time: 58.543 |
|
5 |
(1) |
133. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
58.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.879 (8.879) | [2] 20.407 (11.528) | [3] 32.459 (12.052) | [4] 45.159 (12.700) | [5] 58.979 (13.821) Official Finish Time: 58.979 |
|
6 |
(3) |
94. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.214 (9.214) | [2] 21.633 (12.419) | [3] 34.091 (12.458) | [4] 47.326 (13.235) | [5] 1:00.729 (13.404) Official Finish Time: 1:00.729 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
55.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.649 (8.649) | [2] 20.369 (11.720) | [3] 32.156 (11.787) | [4] 44.046 (11.890) | [5] 55.998 (11.952) Official Finish Time: 55.998 |
|
2 |
(4) |
93. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.837 (8.837) | [2] 20.757 (11.920) | [3] 32.470 (11.713) | [4] 44.688 (12.218) | [5] 56.591 (11.904) Official Finish Time: 56.591 |
|
3 |
(2) |
181. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR-KYIV |
|
56.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.918 (8.918) | [2] 20.774 (11.856) | [3] 32.660 (11.886) | [4] 44.806 (12.146) | [5] 56.802 (11.997) Official Finish Time: 56.802 |
|
4 |
(6) |
94. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.481 (9.481) | [2] 21.759 (12.278) | [3] 34.291 (12.532) | [4] 47.303 (13.012) | [5] 1:00.206 (12.903) Official Finish Time: 1:00.206 |
|
5 |
(5) |
133. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:00.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.247 (9.247) | [2] 21.371 (12.124) | [3] 33.847 (12.476) | [4] 46.974 (13.127) | [5] 1:00.824 (13.851) Official Finish Time: 1:00.824 |
|
6 |
(3) |
158. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.416 (9.416) | [2] 43.370 (33.954) | [3] 58.311 (14.941) | [4] 1:12.898 (14.587) | [5] 10:47:30.619 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
16. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
25.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.293 (14.293) | [2] 25.172 (10.879) Official Finish Time: 25.172 |
|
2 |
(1) |
133. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
26.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.611 (14.611) | [2] 26.398 (11.787) Official Finish Time: 26.398 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
32.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.880 (15.880) | [2] 32.696 (16.816) Official Finish Time: 32.696 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
25.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.530 (14.530) | [2] 25.993 (11.464) Official Finish Time: 25.993 |
|
2 |
(3) |
181. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR-KYIV |
|
26.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.644 (14.644) | [2] 26.080 (11.436) Official Finish Time: 26.080 |
|
3 |
(2) |
158. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
26.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.038 (15.038) | [2] 26.365 (11.328) Official Finish Time: 26.365 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
94. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
26.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.063 (15.063) | [2] 26.829 (11.767) Official Finish Time: 26.829 |
|
2 |
(1) |
158. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
26.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 26.836 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
25.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.274 (14.274) | [2] 25.329 (11.055) Official Finish Time: 25.329 |
|
2 |
(3) |
181. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR-KYIV |
|
25.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.601 (14.601) | [2] 25.839 (11.238) Official Finish Time: 25.839 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
25.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 25.851 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
26.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.841 (14.841) | [2] 26.023 (11.182) Official Finish Time: 26.023 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.293 (14.293) | [2] 37.518 (23.225) | [3] 37.699 (0.182) Official Finish Time: 37.518 |
|
2 |
(3) |
181. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR-KYIV |
|
37.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.403 (14.403) | [2] 25.991 (11.588) | [3] 37.642 (11.651) Official Finish Time: 37.642 |
|
3 |
(2) |
158. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
39.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.257 (15.257) | [2] 27.013 (11.756) | [3] 39.013 (12.000) Official Finish Time: 39.013 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
36.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.266 (14.266) | [2] 25.570 (11.304) | [3] 36.767 (11.197) Official Finish Time: 36.767 |
|
2 |
(2) |
133. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
38.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.638 (14.638) | [2] 26.606 (11.968) | [3] 38.570 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 38.570 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.148 (15.148) | [2] 27.826 (12.678) | [3] 40.651 (12.825) Official Finish Time: 40.651 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
39.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.236 (15.236) | [2] 39.119 (23.884) | [3] 39.442 (0.323) Official Finish Time: 39.119 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
39.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.920 (14.920) | [2] 27.060 (12.140) | [3] 39.234 (12.174) Official Finish Time: 39.234 |
|
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
36.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.220 (14.220) | [2] 25.539 (11.319) | [3] 36.689 (11.150) Official Finish Time: 36.689 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.312 (14.312) | [2] 25.658 (11.346) | [3] 37.043 (11.386) Official Finish Time: 37.043 |
|
3 |
(3) |
181. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR-KYIV |
|
37.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.967 (14.967) | [2] 26.403 (11.436) | [3] 37.446 (11.044) Official Finish Time: 37.446 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
38.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.643 (14.643) | [2] 26.438 (11.795) | [3] 38.051 (11.613) Official Finish Time: 38.051 |
|