|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
108. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
41.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.693 (15.693) | [2] 28.399 (12.706) | [3] 41.567 (13.168) Official Finish Time: 41.567 |
|
2 |
(3) |
46. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
46.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.256 (17.256) | [2] 31.455 (14.199) | [3] 46.168 (14.714) Official Finish Time: 46.168 |
|
3 |
(2) |
162. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
47.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.273 (18.273) | [2] 32.617 (14.344) | [3] 47.670 (15.053) Official Finish Time: 47.670 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
FINC Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:09.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.771 (21.771) | [2] 48.149 (26.378) | [3] 1:09.989 (21.841) Official Finish Time: 1:09.989 |
|
- |
(1) |
68. |
KRAUSZ Zara |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 93 | [3] 1:22.09 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
107. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
39.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.002 (15.002) | [2] 27.464 (12.462) | [3] 39.878 (12.414) Official Finish Time: 39.878 |
|
2 |
(3) |
169. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta |
SVK |
|
41.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.805 (15.805) | [2] 28.309 (12.504) | [3] 41.038 (12.729) Official Finish Time: 41.038 |
|
3 |
(4) |
179. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
42.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.678 (16.678) | [2] 29.477 (12.799) | [3] 42.062 (12.586) Official Finish Time: 42.062 |
|
4 |
(2) |
105. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
44.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.823 (16.823) | [2] 30.544 (13.721) | [3] 44.406 (13.862) Official Finish Time: 44.406 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
179. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
42.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.620 (16.620) | [2] 29.618 (12.998) | [3] 42.232 (12.614) Official Finish Time: 42.232 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
44.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.523 (16.523) | [2] 30.497 (13.974) | [3] 44.553 (14.057) Official Finish Time: 44.553 |
|
3 |
(3) |
162. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
47.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.811 (17.811) | [2] 32.539 (14.728) | [3] 47.646 (15.108) Official Finish Time: 47.646 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
FINC Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:05.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:05.153 (1:05.153) | [2] 1:05.378 (0.226) | [3] 10:28:27.769 Official Finish Time: 1:05.378 |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
39.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.950 (14.950) | [2] 27.368 (12.418) | [3] 39.578 (12.211) Official Finish Time: 39.578 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
40.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.201 (15.201) | [2] 27.641 (12.440) | [3] 40.018 (12.377) Official Finish Time: 40.018 |
|
3 |
(2) |
169. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta |
SVK |
|
40.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.647 (15.647) | [2] 28.004 (12.357) | [3] 40.454 (12.450) Official Finish Time: 40.454 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
45.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.376 (17.376) | [2] 31.142 (13.766) | [3] 45.361 (14.219) Official Finish Time: 45.361 |
|