|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
44. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:45.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 15 | [3] 11.71 Official Finish Time: 1:45.404 |
|
2 |
(1) |
110. |
SPIŠÁK Filip |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:53.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 65 | [3] 12.63 Official Finish Time: 1:53.743 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
38. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:36.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 14 | [3] 10.77 Official Finish Time: 1:36.937 |
|
2 |
(1) |
117. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:37.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 06 | [3] 10.79 Official Finish Time: 1:37.132 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 12 | [3] 11.07 Official Finish Time: 1:39.669 |
|
4 |
(2) |
120. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
1:41.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 51 | [3] 11.26 Official Finish Time: 1:41.368 |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:36.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 34 | [3] 10.71 Official Finish Time: 1:36.412 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:40.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 72 | [3] 11.19 Official Finish Time: 1:40.793 |
|
3 |
(4) |
118. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
127. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 3 | [2] 92 | [3] 1:42.14 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
22. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:34.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 07 | [3] 10.50 Official Finish Time: 1:34.574 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
1:34.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 01 | [3] 10.52 Official Finish Time: 1:34.720 |
|
3 |
(2) |
119. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
1:34.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 97 | [3] 10.53 Official Finish Time: 1:34.810 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
1:36.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 16 | [3] 10.76 Official Finish Time: 1:36.876 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
16. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:52.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 98 | [3] 12.50 Official Finish Time: 1:52.582 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:52.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 97 | [3] 12.51 Official Finish Time: 1:52.595 |
|
3 |
(1) |
93. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
1:53.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 61 | [3] 12.65 Official Finish Time: 1:53.896 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL |
|
1:56.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 94 | [3] 12.92 Official Finish Time: 1:56.343 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan |
KAZ |
|
1:38.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 56 | [3] 10.94 Official Finish Time: 1:38.481 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:38.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 54 | [3] 10.94 Official Finish Time: 1:38.521 |
|
3 |
(4) |
47. |
BEISEYEV Nurlybek |
KAZ |
|
1:38.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 51 | [3] 10.95 Official Finish Time: 1:38.612 |
|
4 |
(2) |
53. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
1:40.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 88 | [3] 11.14 Official Finish Time: 1:40.329 |
|