|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
6. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
48.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 79 | [3] 9.78 Official Finish Time: 48.930 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
49.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 01 | [3] 9.99 Official Finish Time: 49.982 |
|
3 |
(2) |
33. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 96 | [3] 10.01 Official Finish Time: 50.061 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
12. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
48.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 24 | [3] 9.66 Official Finish Time: 48.335 |
|
2 |
(3) |
66. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL |
|
50.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 57 | [3] 10.12 Official Finish Time: 50.605 |
|
3 |
(1) |
112. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
51.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 89 | [3] 10.31 Official Finish Time: 51.594 |
|
4 |
(2) |
58. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 19 | [3] 11.18 Official Finish Time: 55.921 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
7. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
50.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 83 | [3] 10.04 Official Finish Time: 50.233 |
|
2 |
(1) |
73. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
50.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 73 | [3] 10.07 Official Finish Time: 50.372 |
|
3 |
(4) |
71. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL |
|
50.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 45 | [3] 10.15 Official Finish Time: 50.774 |
|
4 |
(3) |
59. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 29 | [3] 11.15 Official Finish Time: 55.754 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 14 | [3] 9.96 Official Finish Time: 49.804 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
50.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 75 | [3] 10.06 Official Finish Time: 50.346 |
|
3 |
(4) |
68. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
50.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 59 | [3] 10.11 Official Finish Time: 50.574 |
|
4 |
(1) |
13. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
|