Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 106.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 43.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 1. 4. 63 7
3. 81.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 80.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU 4. 4. 2. 37 10
5. 82.  LAZAR HANNA ROU ROU 5. 8. 8. 5 21
6. 86.  VIZI HANGA ROU ROU 8. 5. 5. 18
7. 83.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU ROU 7. 6. 6. 19
8. 84.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 6. 7. 7. 20
9. 85.  PORTIK  Dorottya ROU ROU 10. 10. 9. 29



Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 146.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 79.  GÁLL Sarolta ROU ROU 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 42.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 76.  BARABÀS Ankyalka ROU ROU 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 78.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU ROU 5. 7. 6. 5 18
6. 109.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 8. 8. 3 22
7. 27.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 7. 5. 5. 17
8. 21.  BARTA Nóra ROU ROU 8. 6. 7. 21



Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 31.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 4. 1. 76 6
3. 45.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 32.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 5. 3. 5. 18 13
5. 101.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU ROU 4. 7. 4. 16 15
6. 97.  ANTAL APOR ROU ROU 6. 5. 6. 3 17
7. 99.  KARDA  KRISTOF ROU ROU 7. 6. 7. 20
8. 98.  DOBOS PETER ROU ROU 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 100.  KOZMA KRISTIAN ROU ROU 9. 9. 9. 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 99.  KARDA  KRISTOF ROU ROU 7. 6. 7. 20
2. (8.) 98.  DOBOS PETER ROU ROU 8. 8. 8. 24
3. (9.) 100.  KOZMA KRISTIAN ROU ROU 9. 9. 9. 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 11.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. (2.) 31.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 4. 1. 76 6
3. (3.) 45.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. (4.) 32.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 5. 3. 5. 18 13
5. (5.) 101.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU ROU 4. 7. 4. 16 15
6. (6.) 97.  ANTAL APOR ROU ROU 6. 5. 6. 3 17



Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 75.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 61.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 41.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 107.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 9.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 5. 5. 5. 15 15



Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 96.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 105.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 5. 2. 2. 42 9
3. 39.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 95.  DOBOS  ADAM ROU ROU 3. 3. 4. 34 10



Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 116.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 3. 4. 1. 55 8
3. 115.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 6. 1. 3. 50 10
4. 17.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2. 8. 4. 29 14
5. 14.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 4. 3. 7. 21 14
6. 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 5. 6. 6. 5 17
7. 8.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 7. 5. 5. 17
8. 40.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 8. 7. 8. 23
9. 34.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 36.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 74.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU ROU 11. 11. 12. 34
12. 60.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 12. 13. 11. 36
13. 35.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 13. 12. 13. 38



Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 54.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 25.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 23.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 26.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 24.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 29.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 6. 7. 6. 3 19
7. 94.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU ROU 7. 6. 7. 2 20



Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  SZILICEI NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 6.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 7.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 3. 8. 3. 26 14
4. 122.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KIEV UKR 4. 6. 4. 16 14
5. 5.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 12. 3. 7. 13 22
6. 113.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 8. 4. 5. 8 17
7. 66.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 7. 5. 8. 5 20
8. 13.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 5. 13. 6. 5 24
9. 73.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 6. 7. 9. 3 22
10. 112.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 9. 9. 11. 29
11. 68.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 13. 10. 10. 33
12. 33.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 10. 11. 12. 33
13. 71.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL POL 11. 12. 13. 36
14. 59.  GUTMANE Emilija LAT-SPARS LAT 14. 15. 14. 43
15. 58.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT-SPARS LAT 15. 14. 15. 44



Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 49.  SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan KAZ KAZ 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 20.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 47.  BEISEYEV Nurlybek KAZ KAZ 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 53.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 93.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 4. 6. 7. 8 17
6. 18.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 6. 8. 13. 3 27
7. 64.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 8. 5. 6. 19
8. 16.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 7. 7. 5. 19
9. 19.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 10. 9. 10. 29
10. 22.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 9. 12. 9. 30
11. 119.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 13. 10. 11. 34
12. 103.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 11. 13. 12. 36
13. 70.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL POL 15. 17. 8. 40
14. 10.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 14. 14. 14. 42
15. 62.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 19. 11. 19. 49
16. 127.  IOFIN Denys UKR-KIEV UKR 20. 15. 16. 51
17. 118.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 18. 18. 15. 51
18. 38.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 12. 23. 17. 52
19. 117.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 16. 23. 18. 57
20. 120.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 17. 20. 20. 57
21. 110.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 22. 16. 22. 60
22. 44.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 21. 19. 21. 61



Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 2.  SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 111.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 1.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 4.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 121.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KIEV UKR 4. 5. 6. 8 15
6. 65.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 6. 9. 9. 3 24
7. 3.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 7. 6. 5. 18
8. 57.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 7. 7. 23
9. 72.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 8. 8. 8. 24



Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 52.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. 46.  REBIK Yevgeniy KAZ KAZ 1. 2. 4. 63 7
3. 51.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 2. 5. 3. 34 10
4. 90.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 5. 6. 2. 26 13
5. 123.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KIEV UKR 12. 3. 6. 13 21
6. 48.  GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ KAZ 6. 4. 5. 8 15
7. 50.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 4. 13. 8. 8 25
8. 69.  MOROZ Jakub POL POL 7. 7. 7. 21
9. 126.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KIEV UKR 8. 8. 10. 26
10. 92.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 9. 10. 12. 31
11. 67.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL POL 16. 9. 9. 34
12. 124.  KOVALCHUK Dmytro UKR-KIEV UKR 13. 11. 11. 35
13. 125.  PILNYK Vasyl UKR-KIEV UKR 10. 16. 13. 39
14. 37.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 11. 14. 15. 40
15. 91.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 14. 12. 14. 40



Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 63.  SEREIKAITE Agne LTU LTU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 87.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 89.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 88.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 3. 4. 4. 29 11



Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 102.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 56.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 55.  BEIKMANIS Normans LAT LAT 3. 3. 3. 39 9