|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
46.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 82 | [3] 9.27 Official Finish Time: 46.366 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
47.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 15 | [3] 9.43 Official Finish Time: 47.181 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
47.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 66 | [3] 9.55 Official Finish Time: 47.798 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
45.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 78 | [3] 9.04 Official Finish Time: 45.247 |
|
2 |
(4) |
18. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
46.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 68 | [3] 9.30 Official Finish Time: 46.534 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 32 | [3] 9.64 Official Finish Time: 48.233 |
|
4 |
(1) |
118. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
48.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 76 | [3] 9.79 Official Finish Time: 48.963 |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
49. |
SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan |
KAZ |
|
47.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 71 | [3] 9.54 Official Finish Time: 47.739 |
|
2 |
(1) |
119. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
47.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 58 | [3] 9.57 Official Finish Time: 47.900 |
|
- |
(2) |
38. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
93. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
46.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 80 | [3] 9.27 Official Finish Time: 46.398 |
|
2 |
(1) |
22. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
46.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 55 | [3] 9.33 Official Finish Time: 46.695 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
117. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7 | [2] 73 | [3] 46.58 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
53. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
45.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 63 | [3] 9.08 Official Finish Time: 45.423 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
45.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 29 | [3] 9.16 Official Finish Time: 45.820 |
|
3 |
(1) |
110. |
SPIŠÁK Filip |
SVK-SKMA |
|
51.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 16 | [3] 10.23 Official Finish Time: 51.190 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
BEISEYEV Nurlybek |
KAZ |
|
45.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 93 | [3] 9.01 Official Finish Time: 45.080 |
|
2 |
(4) |
16. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
45.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 85 | [3] 9.03 Official Finish Time: 45.170 |
|
3 |
(2) |
127. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
48.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 17 | [3] 9.68 Official Finish Time: 48.426 |
|
4 |
(3) |
120. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
48.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 01 | [3] 9.72 Official Finish Time: 48.631 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
BEISEYEV Nurlybek |
KAZ |
|
44.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 38 | [3] 8.91 Official Finish Time: 44.574 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
44.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 20 | [3] 8.95 Official Finish Time: 44.772 |
|
3 |
(4) |
119. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
46.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 08 | [3] 9.21 Official Finish Time: 46.062 |
|
4 |
(3) |
10. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
47.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 60 | [3] 9.57 Official Finish Time: 47.871 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
44.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 62 | [3] 8.86 Official Finish Time: 44.315 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
44.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 54 | [3] 8.87 Official Finish Time: 44.400 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 24 | [3] 9.66 Official Finish Time: 48.335 |
|
4 |
(3) |
103. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
44.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 26 | [3] 8.94 Official Finish Time: 44.713 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
44.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 12 | [3] 8.97 Official Finish Time: 44.870 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 03 | [3] 8.99 Official Finish Time: 44.971 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
48.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 82 | [3] 9.77 Official Finish Time: 48.892 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
49. |
SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan |
KAZ |
|
44.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 33 | [3] 8.92 Official Finish Time: 44.636 |
|
2 |
(1) |
16. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
44.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 13 | [3] 8.97 Official Finish Time: 44.857 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
45.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 35 | [3] 9.14 Official Finish Time: 45.745 |
|
- |
(4) |
110. |
SPIŠÁK Filip |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
BEISEYEV Nurlybek |
KAZ |
|
44.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 36 | [3] 8.92 Official Finish Time: 44.600 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan |
KAZ |
|
44.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 31 | [3] 8.93 Official Finish Time: 44.651 |
|
3 |
(4) |
16. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
44.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 23 | [3] 8.94 Official Finish Time: 44.744 |
|
4 |
(3) |
93. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
45.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 24 | [3] 9.17 Official Finish Time: 45.873 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
20. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
44.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 72 | [3] 8.84 Official Finish Time: 44.207 |
|
2 |
(1) |
53. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
44.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 34 | [3] 8.92 Official Finish Time: 44.620 |
|
3 |
(4) |
64. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
45.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 90 | [3] 9.02 Official Finish Time: 45.110 |
|
4 |
(2) |
18. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
70. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL |
|
46.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 63 | [3] 9.31 Official Finish Time: 46.599 |
|
2 |
(3) |
118. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
48.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 02 | [3] 9.72 Official Finish Time: 48.619 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 82 | [3] 9.77 Official Finish Time: 48.891 |
|
4 |
(1) |
120. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
47.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 84 | [3] 9.51 Official Finish Time: 47.565 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
49.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 67 | [3] 9.81 Official Finish Time: 49.083 |
|
3 |
(3) |
127. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
19. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
49.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 61 | [3] 9.83 Official Finish Time: 49.163 |
|
2 |
(3) |
119. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
51.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 18 | [3] 10.23 Official Finish Time: 51.167 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
22. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
64. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
44.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 13 | [3] 8.97 Official Finish Time: 44.857 |
|
2 |
(4) |
93. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
46.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 83 | [3] 9.27 Official Finish Time: 46.360 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
46.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 81 | [3] 9.27 Official Finish Time: 46.376 |
|
4 |
(1) |
18. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
50.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 30 | [3] 10.19 Official Finish Time: 50.996 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
43.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 02 | [3] 8.77 Official Finish Time: 43.881 |
|
2 |
(4) |
49. |
SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan |
KAZ |
|
43.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 00 | [3] 8.78 Official Finish Time: 43.903 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
BEISEYEV Nurlybek |
KAZ |
|
48.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 24 | [3] 9.66 Official Finish Time: 48.338 |
|
4 |
(3) |
53. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
NO TIME |
|