|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
146. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:17.328 |
|
2 |
(2) |
79. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU |
|
1:32.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 33 | [3] 13.17 Official Finish Time: 1:32.205 |
|
3 |
(1) |
78. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU |
|
1:34.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 57 | [3] 13.51 Official Finish Time: 1:34.594 |
|
4 |
(4) |
27. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 53 | [3] 13.53 Official Finish Time: 1:34.719 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:34.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 53 | [3] 13.52 Official Finish Time: 1:34.710 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
BARABÀS Ankyalka |
ROU |
|
1:35.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 16 | [3] 13.70 Official Finish Time: 1:35.916 |
|
3 |
(4) |
109. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:36.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 09 | [3] 13.73 Official Finish Time: 1:36.137 |
|
4 |
(2) |
21. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
1:37.172 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:39.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 06 | [3] 14.24 Official Finish Time: 1:39.688 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
1:39.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 05 | [3] 14.24 Official Finish Time: 1:39.731 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:29.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 23 | [3] 12.79 Official Finish Time: 1:29.558 |
|
2 |
(2) |
79. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU |
|
1:30.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 02 | [3] 12.88 Official Finish Time: 1:30.167 |
|
3 |
(5) |
76. |
BARABÀS Ankyalka |
ROU |
|
1:32.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 21 | [3] 13.22 Official Finish Time: 1:32.590 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:32.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 20 | [3] 13.23 Official Finish Time: 1:32.624 |
|
5 |
(3) |
78. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU |
|
1:35.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 35 | [3] 13.61 Official Finish Time: 1:35.284 |
|
6 |
(6) |
109. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:47.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 96 | [3] 15.39 Official Finish Time: 1:47.750 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
146. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 23 | [3] 12.78 Official Finish Time: 38.367 |
|
2 |
(1) |
76. |
BARABÀS Ankyalka |
ROU |
|
39.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 26 | [3] 13.19 Official Finish Time: 39.591 |
|
3 |
(2) |
78. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU |
|
40.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 87 | [3] 13.37 Official Finish Time: 40.114 |
|
4 |
(3) |
27. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 77 | [3] 13.41 Official Finish Time: 40.239 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
42. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
39.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 57 | [3] 13.06 Official Finish Time: 39.191 |
|
2 |
(2) |
79. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU |
|
39.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 56 | [3] 13.06 Official Finish Time: 39.200 |
|
3 |
(4) |
21. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
40.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 58 | [3] 13.49 Official Finish Time: 40.497 |
|
4 |
(1) |
109. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 07 | [3] 15.32 Official Finish Time: 45.962 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 42 | [3] 13.57 Official Finish Time: 40.728 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
40.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 29 | [3] 13.63 Official Finish Time: 40.908 |
|
3 |
(1) |
78. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU |
|
41.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 15 | [3] 13.69 Official Finish Time: 41.096 |
|
4 |
(4) |
109. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 69 | [3] 16.17 Official Finish Time: 48.514 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 34 | [3] 12.74 Official Finish Time: 38.222 |
|
2 |
(3) |
79. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU |
|
38.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 28 | [3] 12.76 Official Finish Time: 38.296 |
|
3 |
(2) |
42. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 12 | [3] 12.83 Official Finish Time: 38.498 |
|
4 |
(4) |
76. |
BARABÀS Ankyalka |
ROU |
|
39.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 49 | [3] 13.09 Official Finish Time: 39.293 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
146. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 23 | [3] 11.52 Official Finish Time: 57.635 |
|
2 |
(1) |
76. |
BARABÀS Ankyalka |
ROU |
|
59.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 50 | [3] 11.80 Official Finish Time: 59.014 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 33 | [3] 11.86 Official Finish Time: 59.346 |
|
4 |
(4) |
78. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU |
|
59.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 04 | [3] 11.98 Official Finish Time: 59.928 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
79. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU |
|
57.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 13 | [3] 11.56 Official Finish Time: 57.830 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 13 | [3] 11.94 Official Finish Time: 59.735 |
|
3 |
(4) |
109. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:01.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 46 | [3] 12.21 Official Finish Time: 1:01.096 |
|
4 |
(1) |
21. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
1:01.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 46 | [3] 12.22 Official Finish Time: 1:01.108 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 89 | [3] 12.04 Official Finish Time: 1:00.228 |
|
2 |
(2) |
78. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU |
|
1:00.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 81 | [3] 12.07 Official Finish Time: 1:00.392 |
|
3 |
(4) |
21. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
1:00.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 52 | [3] 12.19 Official Finish Time: 1:00.968 |
|
4 |
(3) |
109. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:01.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 28 | [3] 12.29 Official Finish Time: 1:01.485 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
79. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU |
|
56.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 10 | [3] 11.21 Official Finish Time: 56.074 |
|
2 |
(1) |
146. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 92 | [3] 11.27 Official Finish Time: 56.394 |
|
3 |
(4) |
42. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 33 | [3] 11.49 Official Finish Time: 57.463 |
|
4 |
(3) |
76. |
BARABÀS Ankyalka |
ROU |
|
59.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 33 | [3] 11.86 Official Finish Time: 59.348 |
|