Biography for

Name:BRANTNER Melanie
Country:AUT    AUT
Gender:Woman
Age:24
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:AWZ



Results of 46 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.162Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.014Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS32.693Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS39.835Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS39.993Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS40.995Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
400 mJUNIOR E GIRLS47.657Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
400 mJUNIOR E GIRLS47.775Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
500 mWOMEN48.769ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN48.839Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN48.923Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:24.478Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.472Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.535Santa Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
 
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:27.533Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:29.140Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:29.940Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
1000 mWOMEN1:38.830ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
1000 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:40.251Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
1000 mWOMEN1:42.291ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN2:39.332Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1500 mWOMEN2:40.423ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
1500 mWOMEN2:43.198Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
3000 mWOMEN6:11.400Austrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3000 mJUNIOR WOMEN6:11.400Austrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENAustrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
2. PlaceWOMENAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
2. PlaceWOMENALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
2. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
11. PlaceWOMENDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
3. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
2. PlaceWOMENAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
17. PlaceWOMENDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
2. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
2. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
33. PlaceWOMENISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
6. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
1. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
41. PlaceWOMENISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
14. PlaceWOMEN2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
18. PlaceWOMEN2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
17. PlaceWOMEN2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
17. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
7. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
19. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
8. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
15. PlaceWOMEN1st Winter Youth Olympic Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 13.01. - 22.01.2012
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mAustrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mAustrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mAustrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
2. PlaceWOMEN3000 mAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN3000 mAustrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
3. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
9. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
11. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
11. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
6. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
14. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
17. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
17. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
7. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
30. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
32. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
33. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
6. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
50. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
52. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
23. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
14. PlaceWOMEN1000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
 
18. PlaceWOMEN500 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
 
17. PlaceWOMEN1500 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
18. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
18. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
6. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
19. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
16. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
14. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
16. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
14. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
13. PlaceWOMEN1000 m1st Winter Youth Olympic Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 13.01. - 22.01.2012
15. PlaceWOMEN500 m1st Winter Youth Olympic Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 13.01. - 22.01.2012
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS800 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS800 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS400 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS400 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008