ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 41.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 97.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 75.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 3. 3. 6. 26 12
4. 18.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 5. 5. 3. 18 13
5. 55.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 4. 5. 16 13
6. 63.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 6. 4. 11 16
7. 40.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 7.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 8. 9. 8. 25
9. 74.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 9. 8. 9. 26

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 55.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 4. 5. 16 13
2. (8.) 7.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 8. 9. 8. 25
3. (9.) 74.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 9. 8. 9. 26

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 41.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 97.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (3.) 75.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 3. 3. 6. 26 12
4. (4.) 18.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 5. 5. 3. 18 13
5. (6.) 63.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 6. 4. 11 16
6. (7.) 40.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 7. 7. 7. 21



ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 56.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 68.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. 57.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 34.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 70.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 30.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 69.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 7. 8. 22
8. 26.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO CRO 8. 8. 7. 23
9. 28.  KRPAN Mislav CRO CRO 11. 9. 9. 29
10. 27.  KRPAN Matija CRO CRO 9. 10. 11. 30
11. 29.  MEKIĆ DAUT CRO CRO 10. 11. 10. 31
12. 80.  EBERHART Maks SLO SLO 12. 12. 12. 36

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (9.) 28.  KRPAN Mislav CRO CRO 11. 9. 9. 29

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 56.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 68.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. (3.) 57.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. (4.) 34.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. (5.) 70.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. (6.) 30.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. (7.) 69.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 7. 8. 22
8. (8.) 26.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO CRO 8. 8. 7. 23
9. (10.) 27.  KRPAN Matija CRO CRO 9. 10. 11. 30
10. (11.) 29.  MEKIĆ DAUT CRO CRO 10. 11. 10. 31
11. (12.) 80.  EBERHART Maks SLO SLO 12. 12. 12. 36



ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 95.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 83.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 60.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 96.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 73.  PRAŽNIKAR Amadeja SLO SLO 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 16.  BILKIĆ Biljana CRO CRO 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 8. 8. 8. 24



ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 67.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 79.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 47.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 3. 4. 5. 21 12
4. 49.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 5. 3. 6. 18 14
5. 48.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 4. 6. 4. 16 14
6. 33.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 5. 3. 13 15
7. 25.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 6. 7. 7. 3 20
8. 10.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 8. 8. 8. 24



ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 54.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 93.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 39.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 4. 3. 5. 21 12
5. 94.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 4. 13 14
6. 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Sumejja BIH BIH 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 72.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 7. 8. 7. 22
8. 15.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 8. 7. 8. 23



ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 100.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 99.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 46.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 45.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 5. 3. 5. 18 13
5. 64.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 5. 4. 8 13
6. 9.  BENETT Pierre BIH BIH 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 24.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 7. 7. 7. 2 21
8. 78.  STAINER Niko SLO SLO 8. 8. 8. 1 24



ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 37.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 91.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 92.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 36.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 71.  LES Ina SLO SLO 5. 6. 6. 5 17
6. 35.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 6. 8. 8. 3 22
7. 14.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 7. 5. 5. 2 17
8. 82.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 8. 7. 7. 22



ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 43.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 44.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 87.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 86.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 4. 7. 6. 8 17
5. 21.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 8. 6. 4. 8 18
6. 22.  STOJAN Luka CRO CRO 9. 4. 7. 8 20
7. 98.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 8. 5. 5 18
8. 4.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT AUT 6. 11. 9. 3 26
9. 23.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 7. 5. 8. 20
10. 8.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 10. 9. 10. 29



ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 2.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 42.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 76.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 3.  HADI Sarah AUT AUT 6. 8. 8. 3 22
7. 85.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 7. 6. 6. 19
8. 84.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 8. 7. 7. 22

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (4.) 42.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
3. (5.) 76.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 5. 5. 5. 5 15
4. (7.) 85.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 7. 6. 6. 19

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 2.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 2. 3. 2. 55 7
2. (3.) 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. (8.) 84.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 8. 7. 7. 22

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 3.  HADI Sarah AUT AUT 6. 8. 8. 3 22



ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 4. 1. 1. 76 6
2. 58.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 4. 2. 63 7
3. 81.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 32.  SMOGAR Darko CRO CRO 7. 2. 4. 29 13
5. 51.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2. 8. 15. 21 25
6. 59.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 6. 5. 5 16
7. 52.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 6. 15. 8. 3 29
8. 12.  BASIC Nihad BIH BIH 11. 5. 6. 22
9. 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 9. 7. 9. 25
10. 90.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 8. 9. 10. 27
11. 89.  JEKIC Nikola SRB SRB 13. 11. 7. 31
12. 13.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 10. 10. 11. 31
13. 88.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 12. 12. 12. 36
53.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 58.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 4. 2. 63 7
2. (3.) 81.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 3. 3. 3. 39 9
3. (5.) 51.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2. 8. 15. 21 25
4. (6.) 59.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 6. 5. 5 16
5. (7.) 52.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 6. 15. 8. 3 29
6. (9.) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 9. 7. 9. 25
7. (12.) 13.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 10. 10. 11. 31
8. (13.) 88.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 12. 12. 12. 36
- 53.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (11.) 89.  JEKIC Nikola SRB SRB 13. 11. 7. 31

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 31.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 4. 1. 1. 76 6
2. (4.) 32.  SMOGAR Darko CRO CRO 7. 2. 4. 29 13
3. (8.) 12.  BASIC Nihad BIH BIH 11. 5. 6. 22
4. (10.) 90.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 8. 9. 10. 27