ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Saturday, 12th March 2016
12:00 Warm Up JUN F
12:10 Warm Up JUN E & JUN D
12:20 Warm Up JUN C
12:30 Warm Up JUN B, JUN A, Ladies, Men
12:40 Ice Resurface
12:55 1 - 2 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
3 - 4 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
5 - 6 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
7 - 8 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
9 - 10 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
11 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
12 - 13 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
14 - 15 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
16 - 17 LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
18 - 20 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
21 - 22 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
23 - 24 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
25 - 26 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
27 - 28 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
29 - 30 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
31 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
32 - 33 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
34 - 35 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
36 - 37 LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
38 - 40 MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
41 - 42 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
43 - 45 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
46 - 48 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
49 - 52 MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
53 - 54 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
55 - 56 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
57 - 58 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
59 - 60 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
61 - 62 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
63 - 64 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
65 - 66 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
67 - 68 LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
69 - 70 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
71 - 72 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
73 - 75 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
76 - 77 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
78 - 79 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
80 - 81 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
82 - 83 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
84 - 85 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
86 - 88 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
89 - 90 LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
91 - 93 MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
19:39 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Sunday, 13th March 2016
08:30 Warm Up JUN F
08:35 Warm Up JUN E & JUN D
08:40 Warm Up JUN C
08:45 Warm Up JUN B, JUN A, Ladies, Men
08:50 Ice Resurface
09:05 94 - 95 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
96 - 98 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
99 - 101 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
102 - 105 MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
106 - 107 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
108 - 109 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
110 - 111 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
112 - 113 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
114 - 115 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
116 - 117 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
118 - 119 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
120 - 121 LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
122 - 123 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
124 - 125 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
126 - 128 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
129 - 130 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
131 - 132 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
133 - 134 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
135 - 136 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
137 - 138 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
139 - 141 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
142 - 143 LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
144 - 146 MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
147 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 1 x HEATS Results available
148 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 1 x HEATS Results available
13:22 Awarding Ceremony
End of the Day