13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 66.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 47.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 5. 2. 3. 39 10
3. 178.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 3. 13. 34 18
4. 140.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 3. 15. 2. 34 20
5. 23.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE CZE 4. 4. 4. 24 12
6. 116.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 7. 5. 3 18
7. 99.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 6. 6. 22
8. 146.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 8. 8. 7. 23
9. 10.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL BUL 7. 11. 8. 26
10. 117.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 9. 10. 28
11. 115.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 16. 5. 9. 30
12. 191.  HRÚZOVÁ Natalia SVK-STEZ SVK 13. 10. 15. 38
13. 65.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 11. 16. 12. 39
14. 45.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra HUN-JSE HUN 15. 17. 11. 43
15. 142.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 14. 20. 14. 48
16. 22.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE CZE 22. 12. 16. 50
17. 179.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 18. 13. 19. 50
18. 145.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 12. 21. 20. 53
19. 141.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 22. 14. 17. 53
20. 46.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana HUN-JSE HUN 17. 18. 18. 53
21. 177.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-SKMA SVK 19. 19. 21. 59



13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 105.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. 53.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 12. 55 15
3. 106.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 4. 2. 37 10
4. 158.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 2. 16. 4. 29 22
5. 30.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 3. 5. 18 13
6. 128.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 7. 3. 13 17
7. 54.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 6. 5. 6. 3 17
8. 131.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 6. 7. 22
9. 130.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 8. 10. 26
10. 127.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 10. 9. 29
11. 34.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-HSE HUN 14. 9. 8. 31
12. 195.  PAVOL Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 12. 11. 13. 36
13. 133.  KARDA  KRISTOF ROU-FCS ROU 11. 12. 14. 37
14. 19.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL BUL 15. 15. 15. 45
15. 31.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 17. 18. 11. 46
16. 126.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 17. 16. 46
17. 196.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 16. 13. 17. 46
18. 129.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 19. 14. 19. 52
19. 187.  HASARA Alex SVK-SKMA SVK 18. 19. 18. 55



13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 62.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 21.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 7. 1. 2. 55 10
3. 98.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 152.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 6. 3. 7. 16 16
5. 174.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 5. 9. 13 17
6. 9.  PETROVA Michaela BUL BUL 4. 13. 6. 8 23
7. 26.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-POW.CZ CZE 20. 10. 4. 8 34
8. 20.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE CZE 5. 6. 13. 5 24
9. 97.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 9. 8. 26
10. 114.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 17. 7. 5. 29
11. 175.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 14. 11. 33
12. 136.  BARABÁS Angyalka ROU-ISK ROU 10. 11. 16. 37
13. 41.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 11. 12. 14. 37
14. 137.  CSILLAG  Adrien ROU-ISK ROU 22. 8. 10. 40
15. 42.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 13. 15. 12. 40
16. 139.  GÁLL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 12. 18. 18. 48
17. 153.  POLOVINA Anastasija SRB SRB 14. 21. 17. 52
18. 113.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 18. 19. 15. 52
19. 44.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 21. 16. 20. 57
20. 176.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 19. 20. 19. 58
21. 43.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 23. 17. 21. 61
22. 164.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 15. 24. 24. 63
23. 138.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU 16. 24. 24. 64
24. 63.  PALLAI Zsófia Kitti HUN-MTK HUN 24. 22. 21. 67



13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 17.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 16.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 12. 1. 2. 55 15
3. 18.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 4. 2. 7. 29 13
4. 27.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 5. 4. 3. 26 12
5. 14.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL BUL 2. 13. 5. 21 20
6. 15.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL BUL 3. 7. 8. 13 18
7. 125.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 5. 4. 8 20
8. 193.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 6. 6. 3 18
9. 29.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 10. 9. 2 26
10. 148.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 8. 14. 13. 35
11. 79.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 13. 12. 10. 35
12. 122.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 16. 11. 36
13. 78.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 10. 11. 16. 37
14. 104.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 16. 8. 14. 38
15. 52.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 14. 15. 15. 44
16. 123.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 20. 18. 12. 50
17. 76.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 24. 9. 18. 51
18. 186.  BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 17. 19. 53
19. 194.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 18. 21. 17. 56
20. 132.  ANTAL APOR ROU-FCS ROU 15. 24. 20. 59
21. 33.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 19. 20. 22. 61
22. 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 21. 19. 21. 61
23. 124.  ORVOS Szilárd HUN-TKKSE HUN 21. 22. 23. 66



13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 190.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 1. 1. 71 8
2. 24.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 1. 4. 3. 55 8
3. 60.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 4. 50 8
4. 134.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 4. 3. 2. 42 9
5. 38.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 3. 5. 7. 13 15
6. 40.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 5. 7. 5. 5 17
7. 58.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 7. 8. 6. 21
8. 39.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 8. 6. 8. 22
9. 135.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 95.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 10. 10. 33
11. 96.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 170.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 88.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 10. 14. 14. 38
14. 89.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN 14. 13. 13. 40
15. 61.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 15. 15. 15. 45
16. 173.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 17. 17. 51
17. 59.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 16. 21. 16. 53
18. 94.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 21. 16. 18. 55
19. 169.  HRICOVÁ Kristína SVK-SKMA SVK 18. 18. 19. 55
20. 172.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 19. 19. 19. 57
21. 171.  KOCIKOVA Miroslava SVK-SKMA SVK 19. 20. 21. 60



13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 102.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 50.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 4. 2. 3. 42 9
3. 120.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 5. 2. 34 10
4. 28.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 6. 3. 5. 21 14
5. 51.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2. 8. 18. 21 28
6. 103.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 10. 4. 8 22
7. 185.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 4. 7. 8 24
8. 119.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 6. 8. 5 19
9. 192.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 18. 6. 31
10. 74.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 16. 7. 9. 32
11. 181.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 14. 10. 33
12. 72.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 14. 9. 11. 34
13. 6.  BENETT Pierre BIH BIH 11. 11. 12. 34
14. 182.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 13. 13. 36
15. 75.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 12. 12. 13. 37
16. 183.  LIPKA Daniel SVK-SKMA SVK 15. 15. 16. 46
17. 184.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 18. 13. 48



13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 25.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-POW.CZ CZE 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. 189.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 37.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1. 3. 7. 47 11
4. 57.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 5. 4. 3. 26 12
5. 199.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-PRK SVK 4. 5. 4. 16 13
6. 163.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 6. 8. 5. 3 19
7. 167.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 6. 8. 21
8. 168.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 7. 9. 24
9. 36.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
10. 56.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 13. 31
11. 86.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 11. 15. 6. 32
12. 87.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 14. 11. 12. 37
13. 188.  KOŠOVÁ Júlia SVK-STEZ SVK 12. 13. 16. 41
14. 151.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 20. 12. 11. 43
15. 111.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 16. 14. 43
16. 150.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 15. 14. 15. 44
17. 144.  LES Ina SLO SLO 16. 19. 18. 53
18. 32.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-HSE HUN 17. 17. 19. 53
19. 55.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 18. 18. 17. 53



13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 71.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 118.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 68.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 3. 5. 1. 47 9
4. 165.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 5. 4. 7. 13 16
5. 69.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 7. 3. 8. 13 18
6. 100.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 7. 4. 11 17
7. 70.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 4. 8. 5. 8 17
8. 91.  KISS Bálint HUN-PSN HUN 10. 6. 6. 22
9. 157.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 8. 11. 12. 31
10. 12.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL BUL 11. 10. 10. 31
11. 143.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU-ISK ROU 13. 9. 11. 33
12. 180.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 13. 9. 34
13. 156.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 9. 15. 13. 37
14. 49.  KÖVÉR Bálint HUN-JSE HUN 15. 12. 14. 41
15. 5.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 14. 14. 16. 44



13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 48.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 90.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PSN HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 11.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 155.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 154.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 5. 5. 5. 15 15



13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 83.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 84.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1. 19. 3. 47 23
3. 1.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 4. 5. 2. 29 11
4. 2.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 3. 3. 4. 26 10
5. 197.  CUJA Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 12. 2. 5. 21 19
6. 109.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 4. 12. 13 21
7. 107.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 6. 11. 10. 3 27
8. 166.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK 7. 7. 6. 2 20
9. 149.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 14. 6. 8. 28
10. 198.  RUSNAK Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 8. 9. 28
11. 110.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 13. 11. 32
12. 108.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 9. 13. 32
13. 3.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 17. 12. 7. 36
14. 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 9. 15. 14. 38
15. 93.  KATONA Péter HUN-PSN HUN 13. 10. 15. 38
16. 159.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 15. 14. 17. 46
17. 92.  KARDOS Áron HUN-PSN HUN 16. 16. 16. 48
18. 160.  JEKIC Nikola SRB SRB 18. 17. 18. 53