Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, 05.12. - 06.12.2015


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(2) 2.
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
 
JUNIOR G BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(3) 1.
BRADA Jakub CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(4) 2.
POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(5) 3.
ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(6) 1.
BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(7) 2.
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(8) 3.
HRÚZOVÁ Natalia SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(9) 1.
BRADA Adam CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(10) 2.
NOVAK Oliver SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(11) 3.
PAVOL Michal SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(12) 4.
VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(13) 1.
KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(14) 2.
POLIDOROVÁ Linda CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(15) 3.
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(16) 4.
POPLOVA Michaela CZE-POW.CZ CZE NÁCHOD
(17) 5.
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(18) 6.
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(19) 7.
PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(20) 8.
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(21) 1.
POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE NÁCHOD
(22) 2.
ŠEVEC Dušan SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(23) 3.
VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(24) 1.
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
(25) 2.
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
(26) 3.
KRÁLOVÁ Anna CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(27) 1.
PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
(28) 2.
TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(29) 1.
FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
(30) 2.
SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(31) 1.
BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
(32) 2.
DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
(33) 3.
FIALOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
(34) 4.
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
(35) 5.
VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(36) 1.
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
(37) 2.
KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
(38) 3.
SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC