JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 26. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2. 1. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 71. | FILIPPI Katia | ITA | 1. 3. 8. | 47 | 12 | |
3. | 138. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 3. 8. 1. | 47 | 12 | |
4. | 131. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS | 9. 4. 2. | 29 | 15 | |
5. | 70. | BRADANINI Ilenia | ITA | 5. 2. 10. | 26 | 17 | |
6. | 56. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 6. 5. 7. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 123. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 8. 9. 4. | 9 | 21 | |
8. | 50. | BABER Anna Marie | GER | 4. 13. 14. | 8 | 31 | |
9. | 72. | SPECHENHAUSER Anna | ITA | 7. 12. 5. | 7 | 24 | |
10. | 55. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 15. 6. 12. | 3 | 33 | |
11. | 54. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 17. 11. 6. | 3 | 34 | |
12. | 30. | HAUGUEL Léa | FRA | 13. 7. 13. | 2 | 33 | |
13. | 25. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 10. 10. 11. | 31 | ||
14. | 97. | VELZEBOER Michelle | NED | 14. 16. 9. | 39 | ||
15. | 96. | ROES Esmee | NED | 11. 14. 16. | 41 | ||
16. | 95. | NOORDERGRAAF Nikki | NED | 12. 15. 15. | 42 |
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 122. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 59. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
3. | 78. | ROMEO Giuseppe | ITA | 7. 5. 2. | 28 | 14 | |
4. | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 3. 3. 8. | 27 | 14 | |
5. | 13. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 6. 2. 6. | 26 | 14 | |
6. | 132. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS | 2. 9. 5. | 26 | 16 | |
7. | 77. | OSS CHEMPER Davide | ITA | 5. 8. 4. | 11 | 17 | |
8. | 133. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS | 9. 6. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 61. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 10. 7. 10. | 2 | 27 | |
10. | 7. | SCHEPERS Leander | BEL | 8. 11. 9. | 1 | 28 | |
11. | 121. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 11. 12. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 35. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA | 16. 10. 12. | 38 | ||
13. | 106. | DALRYMPLE Ted | NED | 13. 13. 14. | 40 | ||
14. | 28. | LLOP-IZQUIERDO Nil | ESP | 14. 14. 13. | 41 | ||
15. | 42. | COLLINS Theo | GBR | 12. 16. 15. | 43 | ||
16. | 79. | TUNNO Maurizio | ITA | 15. 15. 16. | 46 |
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 2. | VAN KERCKVOORDE Evelien | BEL | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 5. 9. 1. | 39 | 15 | |
3. | 68. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 67. | BRESCIANI Giorgia | ITA | 2. 12. 4. | 29 | 18 | |
5. | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 12. 2. 17. | 21 | 31 | |
6. | 49. | BEISER Anna | GER | 6. 3. 6. | 19 | 15 | |
7. | 94. | WIERSMA Marijn | NED | 3. 13. 5. | 18 | 21 | |
8. | 130. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS | 17. 5. 13. | 5 | 35 | |
9. | 113. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 8. 7. 12. | 3 | 27 | |
10. | 137. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 14. 6. 11. | 3 | 31 | |
11. | 69. | MAFFEI Federica | ITA | 7. 11. 9. | 2 | 27 | |
12. | 53. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 9. 14. 7. | 2 | 30 | |
13. | 136. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 13. 8. 10. | 1 | 31 | |
14. | 93. | DALRYMPLE Georgie | NED | 15. 15. 8. | 1 | 38 | |
15. | 114. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 10. 10. 15. | 35 | ||
16. | 86. | MURPHY Caroline | LUX | 11. 16. 14. | 41 |
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 34. | SELLIER Diané | FRA | 1. 1. 4. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 128. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2. 2. 6. | 45 | 10 | |
3. | 144. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 11. 10. 1. | 34 | 22 | |
4. | 83. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 10. 8. 2. | 22 | 20 | |
5. | 87. | GÉRÉ Augustin | LUX | 5. 3. 7. | 20 | 15 | |
6. | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 4. 6. 5. | 16 | 15 | |
7. | 51. | TENZER Robin | GER | 3. 7. 9. | 15 | 19 | |
8. | 103. | BOSMA Hugo | NED | 8. 9. 3. | 14 | 20 | |
9. | 76. | SPECHENHAUSER Luca | ITA | 9. 4. 17. | 8 | 30 | |
10. | 27. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 14. 5. 10. | 5 | 29 | |
11. | 58. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | 6. 17. 17. | 3 | 40 | |
12. | 41. | PREMPEH Solomon | GBR | 7. 17. 14. | 2 | 38 | |
13. | 85. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 12. 12. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 104. | KINGMA Niels | NED | 13. 17. 8. | 38 | ||
15. | 105. | VLOEMANS Kjeld | NED | 15. 11. 12. | 38 | ||
16. | 120. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 17. 13. 11. | 41 |
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 92. | LANCEE Gioya | NED | 8. 1. 1. | 69 | 10 | |
2. | 65. | IORIATTI Gloria | ITA | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 47. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER | 2. 12. 2. | 42 | 16 | |
4. | 111. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1. 9. 5. | 39 | 15 | |
5. | 64. | CONFORTOLA Gloria | ITA | 3. 4. 7. | 23 | 14 | |
6. | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 5. 7. 4. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 110. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 16. 3. 10. | 13 | 29 | |
8. | 22. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 9. 5. 17. | 5 | 31 | |
9. | 112. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 10. 6. 11. | 3 | 27 | |
10. | 29. | DAUDET Gwendoline | FRA | 11. 17. 6. | 3 | 34 | |
11. | 52. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 6. 13. 9. | 2 | 28 | |
12. | 48. | JACOBS Gina | GER | 7. 8. 14. | 2 | 29 | |
13. | 66. | TUNNO Melissa | ITA | 12. 10. 8. | 1 | 30 | |
14. | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 13. 11. 12. | 36 | ||
15. | 9. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 14. 15. 13. | 42 | ||
16. | 91. | JORRITSMA Rosalie | NED | 15. 14. 15. | 44 |
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 101. | DE BOER Tjerk | NED | 6. 1. 1. | 70 | 8 | |
2. | 117. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1. 2. 5. | 60 | 8 | |
3. | 100. | BRUNSMANN Jasper | NED | 2. 4. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 143. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 3. 3. 10. | 26 | 16 | |
5. | 74. | CHONG Mark Lawrence | ITA | 5. 9. 2. | 23 | 16 | |
6. | 57. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 4. 6. 8. | 12 | 18 | |
7. | 40. | MOODY Jonathan | GBR | 7. 10. 6. | 5 | 23 | |
8. | 33. | VACHERON Cyprien | FRA | 11. 17. 4. | 5 | 32 | |
9. | 119. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL | 16. 5. 16. | 5 | 37 | |
10. | 118. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 10. 8. 7. | 2 | 25 | |
11. | 142. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 8. 7. 11. | 1 | 26 | |
12. | 102. | JANSEN Nathan | NED | 9. 11. 12. | 32 | ||
13. | 82. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 12. 13. 9. | 34 | ||
14. | 75. | MARINELLI Pietro | ITA | 13. 12. 13. | 38 | ||
15. | 146. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 15. 14. 14. | 43 | ||
16. | 32. | KHELLAF Théo | FRA | 14. 15. 15. | 44 |
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 6. 1. 2. | 57 | 9 | |
2. | 20. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1. 4. 3. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 134. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 11. 3. 1. | 47 | 15 | |
4. | 89. | DEN DULK Tineke | NED | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
5. | 88. | AARDOOM Avalon | NED | 2. 6. 17. | 24 | 25 | |
6. | 37. | PICKERING Jennifer | GBR | 5. 5. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 62. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 4. 8. 9. | 8 | 21 | |
8. | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 17. 9. 5. | 5 | 31 | |
9. | 46. | TAUBERT Lotte | GER | 8. 7. 17. | 3 | 32 | |
10. | 14. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 7. 10. 10. | 2 | 27 | |
11. | 90. | VAN ZUIJLEN Emma | NED | 10. 11. 7. | 2 | 28 | |
12. | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 13. 14. 8. | 1 | 35 | |
13. | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 12. 13. 11. | 36 | ||
14. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 9. 16. 13. | 38 | ||
15. | 45. | RIETZKE Tina | GER | 14. 15. 12. | 41 | ||
16. | 19. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 15. 12. 14. | 41 |
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 4. | ALMEY Jens | BEL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 141. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 81. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 6. 2. 3. | 37 | 11 | |
4. | 6. | PÉTRÉ Ward | BEL | 2. 4. 10. | 29 | 16 | |
5. | 5. | DESMET Stijn | BEL | 4. 6. 5. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 99. | SLOOTWEG Koen | NED | 7. 9. 4. | 10 | 20 | |
7. | 73. | GIORDANO Marco | ITA | 5. 17. 7. | 7 | 29 | |
8. | 12. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 16. 5. 14. | 5 | 35 | |
9. | 140. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 8. 17. 6. | 4 | 31 | |
10. | 80. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 13. 7. 11. | 2 | 31 | |
11. | 139. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 11. 12. 8. | 1 | 31 | |
12. | 31. | FLORAC Clément | FRA | 12. 8. 17. | 1 | 37 | |
13. | 16. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
14. | 145. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 10. 11. 17. | 38 | ||
15. | 127. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 14. 13. 12. | 39 | ||
16. | 116. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 15. 14. 13. | 42 |
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 98. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 39. | THOMSON Kathryn | GBR | 1. 5. 1. | 73 | 7 | |
3. | 126. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 7. 2. 3. | 36 | 12 | |
4. | 3. | DANNEEL Alexandra | BEL | 5. 3. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 125. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 3. 6. 5. | 21 | 14 | |
6. | 38. | COOPER Gemma | GBR | 4. 8. 6. | 12 | 18 | |
7. | 124. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 10. 4. 8. | 9 | 22 | |
8. | 11. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 6. 7. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
9. | 115. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL | 8. 9. 9. | 1 | 26 |
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 109. | HOOGERWERF Dylan | NED | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 107. | BLOEMHOF Leon | NED | 1. 2. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 108. | ELZINK Mylan | NED | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 43. | CHEETHAM Josh | GBR | 5. 5. 3. | 20 | 13 | |
5. | 36. | MELINE Thibaut | FRA | 4. 4. 10. | 16 | 18 | |
6. | 44. | SIMMS Billy | GBR | 6. 6. 5. | 10 | 17 | |
7. | 129. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 7. 8. 6. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 17. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 8. 7. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 18. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 9. 9. 8. | 1 | 26 |