|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
98. |
KOOYSTRA Roza |
NED |
|
1:39.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.624 (15.624) | [2] 26.705 (11.082) | [3] 37.612 (10.907) | [4] 48.097 (10.486) | [5] 58.454 (10.357) | [6] 1:08.730 (10.277) | [7] 1:18.951 (10.221) | [8] 1:29.172 (10.222) | [9] 1:39.606 (10.434) Official Finish Time: 1:39.606 |
|
2 |
(3) |
3. |
DANNEEL Alexandra |
BEL |
|
1:40.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.508 (15.508) | [2] 26.628 (11.120) | [3] 37.543 (10.916) | [4] 48.081 (10.539) | [5] 58.361 (10.280) | [6] 1:08.667 (10.306) | [7] 1:18.923 (10.257) | [8] 1:29.261 (10.339) | [9] 1:40.150 (10.889) Official Finish Time: 1:40.150 |
|
3 |
(4) |
125. |
SILLÓ Ottilia |
ROU |
|
1:42.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.636 (15.636) | [2] 27.483 (11.848) | [3] 37.612 (10.130) | [4] 48.201 (10.589) | [5] 58.719 (10.519) | [6] 1:09.287 (10.569) | [7] 1:19.739 (10.453) | [8] 1:30.573 (10.835) | [9] 1:42.804 (12.231) Official Finish Time: 1:42.804 |
|
4 |
(5) |
11. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
1:43.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.837 (15.837) | [2] 26.686 (10.849) | [3] 37.831 (11.146) | [4] 48.659 (10.828) | [5] 58.933 (10.274) | [6] 1:09.538 (10.606) | [7] 1:20.312 (10.774) | [8] 1:31.832 (11.521) | [9] 1:43.780 (11.948) Official Finish Time: 1:43.780 |
|
5 |
(1) |
115. |
IWACH Katarzyna |
POL |
|
1:44.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.927 (15.927) | [2] 26.869 (10.942) | [3] 37.930 (11.061) | [4] 48.748 (10.819) | [5] 59.188 (10.440) | [6] 1:09.860 (10.672) | [7] 1:20.957 (11.098) | [8] 1:32.535 (11.579) | [9] 1:44.625 (12.091) Official Finish Time: 1:44.625 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
THOMSON Kathryn |
GBR |
|
1:40.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.467 (16.467) | [2] 27.865 (11.399) | [3] 39.051 (11.186) | [4] 49.473 (10.423) | [5] 59.527 (10.054) | [6] 1:09.357 (9.831) | [7] 1:19.723 (10.367) | [8] 1:30.112 (10.390) | [9] 1:40.561 (10.449) Official Finish Time: 1:40.561 |
|
2 |
(2) |
126. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
1:41.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.253 (16.253) | [2] 28.063 (11.810) | [3] 39.156 (11.094) | [4] 49.578 (10.422) | [5] 59.611 (10.034) | [6] 1:09.868 (10.257) | [7] 1:20.382 (10.515) | [8] 1:30.818 (10.436) | [9] 1:41.799 (10.981) Official Finish Time: 1:41.799 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
COOPER Gemma |
GBR |
|
1:41.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.110 (28.110) | [2] 39.123 (11.013) | [3] 49.753 (10.631) | [4] 59.724 (9.971) | [5] 1:10.060 (10.337) | [6] 1:19.700 (9.641) | [7] 1:30.799 (11.099) | [8] 1:40.886 (10.088) | [9] 1:41.831 (0.945) Official Finish Time: 1:41.831 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
1:42.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.499 (16.499) | [2] 28.199 (11.701) | [3] 39.423 (11.224) | [4] 49.990 (10.567) | [5] 1:00.055 (10.066) | [6] 1:10.364 (10.309) | [7] 1:20.681 (10.318) | [8] 1:31.347 (10.666) | [9] 1:42.118 (10.772) Official Finish Time: 1:42.118 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
125. |
SILLÓ Ottilia |
ROU |
|
1:45.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.554 (18.554) | [2] 30.406 (11.852) | [3] 41.397 (10.992) | [4] 51.695 (10.299) | [5] 1:02.675 (10.980) | [6] 1:12.816 (10.142) | [7] 1:23.041 (10.226) | [8] 1:33.938 (10.897) | [9] 1:45.055 (11.117) Official Finish Time: 1:45.055 |
|
2 |
(1) |
38. |
COOPER Gemma |
GBR |
|
1:45.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.625 (18.625) | [2] 30.459 (11.834) | [3] 41.564 (11.106) | [4] 52.087 (10.524) | [5] 1:02.310 (10.223) | [6] 1:12.761 (10.452) | [7] 1:23.596 (10.835) | [8] 1:34.427 (10.832) | [9] 1:45.102 (10.675) Official Finish Time: 1:45.102 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
1:45.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.604 (18.604) | [2] 30.473 (11.870) | [3] 41.804 (11.331) | [4] 51.827 (10.024) | [5] 1:02.237 (10.411) | [6] 1:12.631 (10.394) | [7] 1:23.789 (11.159) | [8] 1:34.941 (11.152) | [9] 1:45.791 (10.850) Official Finish Time: 1:45.791 |
|
4 |
(2) |
124. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
1:46.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.593 (18.593) | [2] 30.302 (11.709) | [3] 41.549 (11.248) | [4] 52.028 (10.479) | [5] 1:02.150 (10.123) | [6] 1:12.602 (10.452) | [7] 1:23.696 (11.094) | [8] 1:35.199 (11.504) | [9] 1:46.540 (11.341) Official Finish Time: 1:46.540 |
|
5 |
(5) |
115. |
IWACH Katarzyna |
POL |
|
1:46.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.615 (18.615) | [2] 30.561 (11.947) | [3] 41.700 (11.139) | [4] 52.434 (10.734) | [5] 1:02.727 (10.293) | [6] 1:13.164 (10.437) | [7] 1:24.012 (10.849) | [8] 1:35.357 (11.345) | [9] 1:46.614 (11.258) Official Finish Time: 1:46.614 |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
THOMSON Kathryn |
GBR |
|
1:43.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.135 (16.135) | [2] 28.901 (12.767) | [3] 40.945 (12.044) | [4] 51.270 (10.326) | [5] 1:01.672 (10.402) | [6] 1:11.921 (10.250) | [7] 1:22.298 (10.378) | [8] 1:33.062 (10.764) | [9] 1:43.053 (9.992) Official Finish Time: 1:43.053 |
|
2 |
(1) |
98. |
KOOYSTRA Roza |
NED |
|
1:43.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.636 (15.636) | [2] 28.767 (13.131) | [3] 40.852 (12.086) | [4] 51.435 (10.583) | [5] 1:01.702 (10.268) | [6] 1:11.675 (9.974) | [7] 1:21.913 (10.239) | [8] 1:32.873 (10.960) | [9] 1:43.271 (10.398) Official Finish Time: 1:43.271 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
1:43.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.679 (15.679) | [2] 28.712 (13.033) | [3] 40.759 (12.048) | [4] 51.334 (10.575) | [5] 1:01.931 (10.597) | [6] 1:11.947 (10.017) | [7] 1:22.264 (10.318) | [8] 1:32.981 (10.717) | [9] 1:43.555 (10.575) Official Finish Time: 1:43.555 |
|
4 |
(2) |
3. |
DANNEEL Alexandra |
BEL |
|
1:43.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.636 (15.636) | [2] 28.753 (13.117) | [3] 41.046 (12.294) | [4] 51.441 (10.395) | [5] 1:01.805 (10.365) | [6] 1:11.925 (10.121) | [7] 1:22.114 (10.189) | [8] 1:32.928 (10.814) | [9] 1:43.720 (10.792) Official Finish Time: 1:43.720 |
|