|
1. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
SILLÓ Ottilia |
ROU |
|
2:43.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.149 (12.149) | [2] 26.687 (14.538) | [3] 40.041 (13.354) | [4] 52.689 (12.648) | [5] 1:05.304 (12.616) | [6] 1:16.934 (11.631) | [7] 1:27.717 (10.783) | [8] 1:38.158 (10.442) | [9] 1:48.643 (10.485) | [10] 1:59.062 (10.419) | [11] 2:09.661 (10.600) | [12] 2:20.676 (11.016) | [13] 2:31.812 (11.136) | [14] 2:43.101 (11.290) Official Finish Time: 2:43.101 |
|
2 |
(4) |
38. |
COOPER Gemma |
GBR |
|
2:43.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.134 (12.134) | [2] 26.611 (14.477) | [3] 39.855 (13.245) | [4] 52.547 (12.692) | [5] 1:05.207 (12.661) | [6] 1:16.856 (11.650) | [7] 1:27.931 (11.075) | [8] 1:38.223 (10.293) | [9] 1:48.584 (10.361) | [10] 1:59.045 (10.461) | [11] 2:09.687 (10.642) | [12] 2:20.572 (10.886) | [13] 2:31.782 (11.211) | [14] 2:43.182 (11.400) Official Finish Time: 2:43.182 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
DANNEEL Alexandra |
BEL |
|
2:43.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.141 (12.141) | [2] 26.130 (13.989) | [3] 39.427 (13.297) | [4] 52.201 (12.774) | [5] 1:04.832 (12.632) | [6] 1:16.496 (11.664) | [7] 1:27.551 (11.055) | [8] 1:38.036 (10.485) | [9] 1:48.781 (10.746) | [10] 1:59.128 (10.347) | [11] 2:09.837 (10.709) | [12] 2:20.787 (10.951) | [13] 2:31.993 (11.206) | [14] 2:43.265 (11.273) Official Finish Time: 2:43.265 |
|
4 |
(5) |
126. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
2:43.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.142 (12.142) | [2] 26.478 (14.336) | [3] 39.643 (13.165) | [4] 52.555 (12.913) | [5] 1:05.005 (12.450) | [6] 1:16.831 (11.826) | [7] 1:28.025 (11.194) | [8] 1:38.452 (10.428) | [9] 1:48.705 (10.253) | [10] 1:59.103 (10.399) | [11] 2:10.144 (11.041) | [12] 2:20.889 (10.746) | [13] 2:32.086 (11.197) | [14] 2:43.534 (11.448) Official Finish Time: 2:43.534 |
|
5 |
(2) |
115. |
IWACH Katarzyna |
POL |
|
2:45.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.948 (11.948) | [2] 26.525 (14.577) | [3] 39.862 (13.338) | [4] 52.538 (12.676) | [5] 1:05.120 (12.583) | [6] 1:16.778 (11.659) | [7] 1:28.003 (11.225) | [8] 1:38.735 (10.732) | [9] 1:49.222 (10.488) | [10] 1:59.632 (10.410) | [11] 2:10.553 (10.921) | [12] 2:21.890 (11.338) | [13] 2:33.678 (11.789) | [14] 2:45.284 (11.606) Official Finish Time: 2:45.284 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
98. |
KOOYSTRA Roza |
NED |
|
2:50.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.152 (13.152) | [2] 28.859 (15.708) | [3] 43.005 (14.147) | [4] 56.891 (13.886) | [5] 1:10.022 (13.131) | [6] 1:22.901 (12.880) | [7] 1:35.011 (12.110) | [8] 1:45.892 (10.882) | [9] 1:56.638 (10.746) | [10] 2:07.009 (10.371) | [11] 2:17.382 (10.373) | [12] 2:28.135 (10.754) | [13] 2:38.887 (10.752) | [14] 2:50.154 (11.268) Official Finish Time: 2:50.154 |
|
2 |
(3) |
11. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
2:52.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.519 (12.519) | [2] 28.400 (15.881) | [3] 42.692 (14.292) | [4] 56.563 (13.872) | [5] 1:09.762 (13.200) | [6] 1:22.458 (12.697) | [7] 1:34.849 (12.391) | [8] 1:45.803 (10.954) | [9] 1:56.797 (10.994) | [10] 2:07.326 (10.530) | [11] 2:18.192 (10.866) | [12] 2:29.367 (11.175) | [13] 2:40.848 (11.481) | [14] 2:52.205 (11.358) Official Finish Time: 2:52.205 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
THOMSON Kathryn |
GBR |
|
3:12.812 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 12.676 (12.676) | [2] 28.558 (15.882) | [3] 42.716 (14.159) | [4] 56.586 (13.870) | [5] 1:09.878 (13.293) | [6] 1:22.682 (12.805) | [7] 1:34.679 (11.997) | [8] 1:45.597 (10.918) | [9] 2:09.031 (23.435) | [10] 2:24.162 (15.131) | [11] 2:36.335 (12.174) | [12] 2:48.745 (12.410) | [13] 3:01.004 (12.259) | [14] 3:12.812 (11.809) Official Finish Time: 3:12.812 |
|
- |
(1) |
124. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 12.371 (12.371) | [2] 28.317 (15.946) | [3] 42.522 (14.206) | [4] 56.417 (13.895) | [5] 1:09.690 (13.273) | [6] 1:22.453 (12.764) | [7] 1:34.661 (12.208) | [8] 1:45.604 (10.944) | [9] 1:57.007 (11.403) | [10] 2:07.934 (10.927) | [11] 2:18.600 (10.667) | [12] 2:29.502 (10.903) | [13] 2:40.861 (11.360) | [14] 2:52.386 (11.525) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
3:15.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.623 (14.623) | [2] 32.251 (17.628) | [3] 48.284 (16.034) | [4] 1:03.573 (15.290) | [5] 1:18.642 (15.069) | [6] 1:33.502 (14.861) | [7] 1:48.784 (15.282) | [8] 2:03.490 (14.706) | [9] 2:17.575 (14.086) | [10] 2:30.540 (12.966) | [11] 2:42.872 (12.332) | [12] 2:54.139 (11.268) | [13] 3:04.739 (10.601) | [14] 3:15.158 (10.420) Official Finish Time: 3:15.158 |
|
2 |
(2) |
115. |
IWACH Katarzyna |
POL |
|
3:15.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.218 (14.218) | [2] 32.055 (17.838) | [3] 48.206 (16.151) | [4] 1:03.390 (15.185) | [5] 1:18.525 (15.135) | [6] 1:33.475 (14.951) | [7] 1:48.751 (15.276) | [8] 2:03.376 (14.626) | [9] 2:17.516 (14.141) | [10] 2:30.473 (12.957) | [11] 2:42.922 (12.450) | [12] 2:53.979 (11.057) | [13] 3:04.758 (10.780) | [14] 3:15.192 (10.434) Official Finish Time: 3:15.192 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
39. |
THOMSON Kathryn |
GBR |
|
2:50.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.498 (13.498) | [2] 32.244 (18.746) | [3] 49.656 (17.412) | [4] 1:04.644 (14.989) | [5] 1:16.823 (12.180) | [6] 1:28.165 (11.342) | [7] 1:38.780 (10.615) | [8] 1:48.708 (9.929) | [9] 1:59.307 (10.600) | [10] 2:10.038 (10.731) | [11] 2:20.348 (10.311) | [12] 2:30.474 (10.126) | [13] 2:40.554 (10.081) | [14] 2:50.247 (9.694) Official Finish Time: 2:50.247 |
|
2 |
(4) |
98. |
KOOYSTRA Roza |
NED |
|
2:51.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.371 (13.371) | [2] 31.641 (18.271) | [3] 49.054 (17.414) | [4] 1:04.184 (15.131) | [5] 1:16.509 (12.325) | [6] 1:27.492 (10.983) | [7] 1:38.235 (10.743) | [8] 1:48.817 (10.583) | [9] 1:59.210 (10.393) | [10] 2:09.913 (10.704) | [11] 2:20.236 (10.324) | [12] 2:30.543 (10.307) | [13] 2:40.924 (10.382) | [14] 2:51.473 (10.549) Official Finish Time: 2:51.473 |
|
3 |
(1) |
125. |
SILLÓ Ottilia |
ROU |
|
2:52.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.960 (12.960) | [2] 31.697 (18.737) | [3] 49.107 (17.411) | [4] 1:04.243 (15.136) | [5] 1:16.534 (12.291) | [6] 1:27.726 (11.192) | [7] 1:38.533 (10.808) | [8] 1:49.075 (10.542) | [9] 1:59.567 (10.493) | [10] 2:10.413 (10.846) | [11] 2:20.801 (10.388) | [12] 2:31.215 (10.414) | [13] 2:41.792 (10.578) | [14] 2:52.528 (10.736) Official Finish Time: 2:52.528 |
|
4 |
(2) |
38. |
COOPER Gemma |
GBR |
|
2:53.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.935 (12.935) | [2] 31.906 (18.971) | [3] 49.299 (17.394) | [4] 1:04.234 (14.936) | [5] 1:16.282 (12.049) | [6] 1:27.921 (11.639) | [7] 1:38.767 (10.846) | [8] 1:49.376 (10.610) | [9] 1:59.742 (10.366) | [10] 2:10.551 (10.810) | [11] 2:21.030 (10.480) | [12] 2:31.610 (10.580) | [13] 2:42.342 (10.732) | [14] 2:53.270 (10.929) Official Finish Time: 2:53.270 |
|
5 |
(3) |
3. |
DANNEEL Alexandra |
BEL |
|
2:55.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.541 (13.541) | [2] 31.995 (18.455) | [3] 49.313 (17.318) | [4] 1:04.486 (15.173) | [5] 1:16.948 (12.463) | [6] 1:27.884 (10.936) | [7] 1:38.757 (10.873) | [8] 1:49.469 (10.712) | [9] 1:59.895 (10.427) | [10] 2:10.289 (10.394) | [11] 2:21.208 (10.919) | [12] 2:31.574 (10.367) | [13] 2:43.619 (12.045) | [14] 2:55.342 (11.724) Official Finish Time: 2:55.342 |
|
6 |
(5) |
11. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
2:59.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.846 (12.846) | [2] 31.474 (18.628) | [3] 48.795 (17.321) | [4] 1:04.020 (15.226) | [5] 1:16.287 (12.267) | [6] 1:27.527 (11.240) | [7] 1:38.357 (10.831) | [8] 1:48.918 (10.562) | [9] 1:59.262 (10.344) | [10] 2:10.320 (11.058) | [11] 2:20.884 (10.565) | [12] 2:33.481 (12.598) | [13] 2:46.021 (12.540) | [14] 2:59.241 (13.220) Official Finish Time: 2:59.241 |
|
|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
3. |
DANNEEL Alexandra |
BEL |
|
48.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.028 (8.028) | [2] 17.979 (9.952) | [3] 27.832 (9.853) | [4] 37.817 (9.985) | [5] 48.366 (10.550) Official Finish Time: 48.366 |
|
2 |
(4) |
124. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
49.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.521 (8.521) | [2] 19.503 (10.982) | [3] 29.395 (9.893) | [4] 39.216 (9.821) | [5] 49.355 (10.140) Official Finish Time: 49.355 |
|
3 |
(2) |
115. |
IWACH Katarzyna |
POL |
|
50.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.785 (8.785) | [2] 19.326 (10.542) | [3] 29.564 (10.238) | [4] 39.949 (10.385) | [5] 50.091 (10.143) Official Finish Time: 50.091 |
|
4 |
(5) |
39. |
THOMSON Kathryn |
GBR |
|
1:00.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.772 (15.772) | [2] 29.948 (14.177) | [3] 40.011 (10.063) | [4] 50.197 (10.187) | [5] 1:00.130 (9.934) Official Finish Time: 1:00.130 |
|
5 |
(1) |
125. |
SILLÓ Ottilia |
ROU |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.510 (15.510) | [2] 31.804 (16.295) | [3] 44.266 (12.462) | [4] 56.732 (12.467) | [5] 9:36:00.105 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
98. |
KOOYSTRA Roza |
NED |
|
46.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.729 (7.729) | [2] 17.626 (9.897) | [3] 26.948 (9.323) | [4] 36.720 (9.773) | [5] 46.357 (9.638) Official Finish Time: 46.357 |
|
2 |
(4) |
126. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
47.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.075 (8.075) | [2] 17.940 (9.866) | [3] 27.658 (9.718) | [4] 37.574 (9.916) | [5] 47.558 (9.985) Official Finish Time: 47.558 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
48.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.686 (8.686) | [2] 18.933 (10.248) | [3] 28.666 (9.734) | [4] 38.742 (10.076) | [5] 48.884 (10.143) Official Finish Time: 48.884 |
|
4 |
(1) |
38. |
COOPER Gemma |
GBR |
|
48.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.505 (8.505) | [2] 19.139 (10.635) | [3] 28.977 (9.838) | [4] 39.018 (10.042) | [5] 48.896 (9.879) Official Finish Time: 48.896 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
39. |
THOMSON Kathryn |
GBR |
|
47.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.442 (8.442) | [2] 18.746 (10.305) | [3] 27.390 (8.644) | [4] 37.571 (10.181) | [5] 47.926 (10.356) Official Finish Time: 47.926 |
|
2 |
(5) |
125. |
SILLÓ Ottilia |
ROU |
|
48.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.686 (8.686) | [2] 18.982 (10.296) | [3] 28.744 (9.762) | [4] 38.613 (9.870) | [5] 48.597 (9.984) Official Finish Time: 48.597 |
|
3 |
(1) |
11. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
48.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.551 (8.551) | [2] 18.781 (10.230) | [3] 28.864 (10.083) | [4] 38.863 (9.999) | [5] 48.772 (9.910) Official Finish Time: 48.772 |
|
4 |
(2) |
38. |
COOPER Gemma |
GBR |
|
48.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.698 (8.698) | [2] 18.973 (10.275) | [3] 28.933 (9.961) | [4] 38.920 (9.987) | [5] 48.945 (10.025) Official Finish Time: 48.945 |
|
5 |
(3) |
115. |
IWACH Katarzyna |
POL |
|
50.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.521 (8.521) | [2] 19.285 (10.764) | [3] 29.562 (10.278) | [4] 40.011 (10.449) | [5] 50.237 (10.226) Official Finish Time: 50.237 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
KOOYSTRA Roza |
NED |
|
46.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.765 (7.765) | [2] 17.664 (9.899) | [3] 27.132 (9.468) | [4] 36.800 (9.669) | [5] 46.548 (9.748) Official Finish Time: 46.548 |
|
2 |
(2) |
126. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
46.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.843 (7.843) | [2] 17.610 (9.768) | [3] 27.433 (9.823) | [4] 36.903 (9.470) | [5] 46.749 (9.846) Official Finish Time: 46.749 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
DANNEEL Alexandra |
BEL |
|
46.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.044 (8.044) | [2] 17.977 (9.933) | [3] 27.559 (9.583) | [4] 37.063 (9.505) | [5] 46.881 (9.818) Official Finish Time: 46.881 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
47.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.442 (8.442) | [2] 18.440 (9.999) | [3] 27.904 (9.464) | [4] 37.574 (9.671) | [5] 47.385 (9.811) Official Finish Time: 47.385 |
|
|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
98. |
KOOYSTRA Roza |
NED |
|
1:39.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.624 (15.624) | [2] 26.705 (11.082) | [3] 37.612 (10.907) | [4] 48.097 (10.486) | [5] 58.454 (10.357) | [6] 1:08.730 (10.277) | [7] 1:18.951 (10.221) | [8] 1:29.172 (10.222) | [9] 1:39.606 (10.434) Official Finish Time: 1:39.606 |
|
2 |
(3) |
3. |
DANNEEL Alexandra |
BEL |
|
1:40.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.508 (15.508) | [2] 26.628 (11.120) | [3] 37.543 (10.916) | [4] 48.081 (10.539) | [5] 58.361 (10.280) | [6] 1:08.667 (10.306) | [7] 1:18.923 (10.257) | [8] 1:29.261 (10.339) | [9] 1:40.150 (10.889) Official Finish Time: 1:40.150 |
|
3 |
(4) |
125. |
SILLÓ Ottilia |
ROU |
|
1:42.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.636 (15.636) | [2] 27.483 (11.848) | [3] 37.612 (10.130) | [4] 48.201 (10.589) | [5] 58.719 (10.519) | [6] 1:09.287 (10.569) | [7] 1:19.739 (10.453) | [8] 1:30.573 (10.835) | [9] 1:42.804 (12.231) Official Finish Time: 1:42.804 |
|
4 |
(5) |
11. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
1:43.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.837 (15.837) | [2] 26.686 (10.849) | [3] 37.831 (11.146) | [4] 48.659 (10.828) | [5] 58.933 (10.274) | [6] 1:09.538 (10.606) | [7] 1:20.312 (10.774) | [8] 1:31.832 (11.521) | [9] 1:43.780 (11.948) Official Finish Time: 1:43.780 |
|
5 |
(1) |
115. |
IWACH Katarzyna |
POL |
|
1:44.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.927 (15.927) | [2] 26.869 (10.942) | [3] 37.930 (11.061) | [4] 48.748 (10.819) | [5] 59.188 (10.440) | [6] 1:09.860 (10.672) | [7] 1:20.957 (11.098) | [8] 1:32.535 (11.579) | [9] 1:44.625 (12.091) Official Finish Time: 1:44.625 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
THOMSON Kathryn |
GBR |
|
1:40.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.467 (16.467) | [2] 27.865 (11.399) | [3] 39.051 (11.186) | [4] 49.473 (10.423) | [5] 59.527 (10.054) | [6] 1:09.357 (9.831) | [7] 1:19.723 (10.367) | [8] 1:30.112 (10.390) | [9] 1:40.561 (10.449) Official Finish Time: 1:40.561 |
|
2 |
(2) |
126. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
1:41.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.253 (16.253) | [2] 28.063 (11.810) | [3] 39.156 (11.094) | [4] 49.578 (10.422) | [5] 59.611 (10.034) | [6] 1:09.868 (10.257) | [7] 1:20.382 (10.515) | [8] 1:30.818 (10.436) | [9] 1:41.799 (10.981) Official Finish Time: 1:41.799 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
COOPER Gemma |
GBR |
|
1:41.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.110 (28.110) | [2] 39.123 (11.013) | [3] 49.753 (10.631) | [4] 59.724 (9.971) | [5] 1:10.060 (10.337) | [6] 1:19.700 (9.641) | [7] 1:30.799 (11.099) | [8] 1:40.886 (10.088) | [9] 1:41.831 (0.945) Official Finish Time: 1:41.831 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
1:42.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.499 (16.499) | [2] 28.199 (11.701) | [3] 39.423 (11.224) | [4] 49.990 (10.567) | [5] 1:00.055 (10.066) | [6] 1:10.364 (10.309) | [7] 1:20.681 (10.318) | [8] 1:31.347 (10.666) | [9] 1:42.118 (10.772) Official Finish Time: 1:42.118 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
125. |
SILLÓ Ottilia |
ROU |
|
1:45.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.554 (18.554) | [2] 30.406 (11.852) | [3] 41.397 (10.992) | [4] 51.695 (10.299) | [5] 1:02.675 (10.980) | [6] 1:12.816 (10.142) | [7] 1:23.041 (10.226) | [8] 1:33.938 (10.897) | [9] 1:45.055 (11.117) Official Finish Time: 1:45.055 |
|
2 |
(1) |
38. |
COOPER Gemma |
GBR |
|
1:45.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.625 (18.625) | [2] 30.459 (11.834) | [3] 41.564 (11.106) | [4] 52.087 (10.524) | [5] 1:02.310 (10.223) | [6] 1:12.761 (10.452) | [7] 1:23.596 (10.835) | [8] 1:34.427 (10.832) | [9] 1:45.102 (10.675) Official Finish Time: 1:45.102 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
1:45.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.604 (18.604) | [2] 30.473 (11.870) | [3] 41.804 (11.331) | [4] 51.827 (10.024) | [5] 1:02.237 (10.411) | [6] 1:12.631 (10.394) | [7] 1:23.789 (11.159) | [8] 1:34.941 (11.152) | [9] 1:45.791 (10.850) Official Finish Time: 1:45.791 |
|
4 |
(2) |
124. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
1:46.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.593 (18.593) | [2] 30.302 (11.709) | [3] 41.549 (11.248) | [4] 52.028 (10.479) | [5] 1:02.150 (10.123) | [6] 1:12.602 (10.452) | [7] 1:23.696 (11.094) | [8] 1:35.199 (11.504) | [9] 1:46.540 (11.341) Official Finish Time: 1:46.540 |
|
5 |
(5) |
115. |
IWACH Katarzyna |
POL |
|
1:46.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.615 (18.615) | [2] 30.561 (11.947) | [3] 41.700 (11.139) | [4] 52.434 (10.734) | [5] 1:02.727 (10.293) | [6] 1:13.164 (10.437) | [7] 1:24.012 (10.849) | [8] 1:35.357 (11.345) | [9] 1:46.614 (11.258) Official Finish Time: 1:46.614 |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
THOMSON Kathryn |
GBR |
|
1:43.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.135 (16.135) | [2] 28.901 (12.767) | [3] 40.945 (12.044) | [4] 51.270 (10.326) | [5] 1:01.672 (10.402) | [6] 1:11.921 (10.250) | [7] 1:22.298 (10.378) | [8] 1:33.062 (10.764) | [9] 1:43.053 (9.992) Official Finish Time: 1:43.053 |
|
2 |
(1) |
98. |
KOOYSTRA Roza |
NED |
|
1:43.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.636 (15.636) | [2] 28.767 (13.131) | [3] 40.852 (12.086) | [4] 51.435 (10.583) | [5] 1:01.702 (10.268) | [6] 1:11.675 (9.974) | [7] 1:21.913 (10.239) | [8] 1:32.873 (10.960) | [9] 1:43.271 (10.398) Official Finish Time: 1:43.271 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
1:43.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.679 (15.679) | [2] 28.712 (13.033) | [3] 40.759 (12.048) | [4] 51.334 (10.575) | [5] 1:01.931 (10.597) | [6] 1:11.947 (10.017) | [7] 1:22.264 (10.318) | [8] 1:32.981 (10.717) | [9] 1:43.555 (10.575) Official Finish Time: 1:43.555 |
|
4 |
(2) |
3. |
DANNEEL Alexandra |
BEL |
|
1:43.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.636 (15.636) | [2] 28.753 (13.117) | [3] 41.046 (12.294) | [4] 51.441 (10.395) | [5] 1:01.805 (10.365) | [6] 1:11.925 (10.121) | [7] 1:22.114 (10.189) | [8] 1:32.928 (10.814) | [9] 1:43.720 (10.792) Official Finish Time: 1:43.720 |
|