Biography for

Name:PALKOVICS Bianka
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:BUDAPEST
Club:FTC



Hobbies:
Website:https://www.facebook.com/bianka.palkovics?fref=ts

Results of 34 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS37.730MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS39.124MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS43.940HUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
 
500 mLADIES49.416ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
500 mLADIES49.686ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
500 mLADIES50.137ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:27.623ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:28.536ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:28.923MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:42.633ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:42.735ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
1000 mLADIES1:44.747ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
1500 mLADIES2:41.413ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
1500 mLADIES2:47.303XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:51.834ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceLADIES2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
5. PlaceLADIESXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
4. PlaceLADIESISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
3. PlaceLADIESXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
10. PlaceLADIESISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
33. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceLADIES1500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
6. PlaceLADIES500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
4. PlaceLADIES1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
13. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
6. PlaceLADIES500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
6. PlaceLADIES1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
7. PlaceLADIES500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
4. PlaceLADIES500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
10. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
14. PlaceLADIES500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
16. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
43. PlaceMIXED GENDER RELAY2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
17. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
19. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
46. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
40. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
31. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
34. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
44. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
65. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
35. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
34. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015