Biography for

Name:JASIC Petra
Country:SRB    SRB
Gender:Woman
Age:17
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:BELGRADE
Club:INLINE



Hobbies:
Website:http://www.introline.rs

Results of 40 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mDIVISION 123.8691 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
222 mDIVISION 123.9631 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
500 mLADIES48.936XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES49.045Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
500 mLADIES49.113Alpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:27.281Alpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:27.767Alpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:28.015Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:42.332ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:43.169Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:43.204ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:36.229Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:37.536Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
1500 mJUNIOR A LADIES2:42.630ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceLADIES2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
2. PlaceLADIESXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
8. PlaceLADIES1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
11. PlaceDIVISION 12 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
5. PlaceLADIESAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
3. PlaceLADIESAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
14. PlaceLADIESSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
2. PlaceLADIESAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
5. PlaceLADIESCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
2. PlaceLADIESAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
6. PlaceLADIESDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
9. PlaceLADIESAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
11. PlaceLADIESSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
6. PlaceLADIESAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
4. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceLADIES1500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
4. PlaceLADIES500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
2. PlaceLADIES1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
2. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
2. PlaceLADIES500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
6. PlaceLADIES1500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
14. PlaceLADIES500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
7. PlaceLADIES1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
14. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
37. PlaceMIXED GENDER RELAY2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
12. PlaceDIVISION 1500 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
11. PlaceDIVISION 11000 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
 
7. PlaceDIVISION 1222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
6. PlaceDIVISION 1222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
4. PlaceLADIES500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
6. PlaceLADIES1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
4. PlaceLADIES500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
14. PlaceLADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
14. PlaceLADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
16. PlaceLADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
8. PlaceLADIES500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
5. PlaceLADIES500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
24. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
15. PlaceLADIES1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
5. PlaceLADIES500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
6. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
9. PlaceLADIES500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
10. PlaceLADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
10. PlaceLADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
10. PlaceLADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
6. PlaceLADIES500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
56. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
45. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
34. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
9. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
12. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C GIRLS2000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
8. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C GIRLS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
4. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
4. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
2. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014