Biography for

Name:KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna
Country:CZE    CZE
Gender:Woman
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:STCZ



Results of 22 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.224STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.628STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.494STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.01813th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.32613th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.520STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS51.206Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS51.5321. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS51.636ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.735Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.750Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.938Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:43.9951. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:44.687ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:45.163ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:41.739ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:44.8761. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:45.491ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019


Overall Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
8. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013


Distance Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
8. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
23. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
3. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
37. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
36. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
64. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
24. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
7. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
7. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
7. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013