Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 73.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 140.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. 24.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 2. 3. 6. 34 11
4. 117.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 4. 5. 16 15
5. 166.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 5. 8. 13 16
6. 55.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 16. 10. 3. 13 29
7. 103.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 8. 4. 8 25
8. 14.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 5. 6. 7. 5 18
9. 148.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 8. 7. 9. 24
10. 116.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 9. 10. 26
11. 118.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 11. 13. 33
12. 53.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra HUN-JSE HUN 10. 13. 11. 34
13. 72.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 11. 12. 14. 37
14. 23.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 12. 14. 12. 38
15. 25.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 14. 15. 15. 44
16. 54.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana HUN-JSE HUN 15. 16. 16. 47



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 20.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 108.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 109.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 62.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 3. 6. 5. 13 14
5. 19.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL-SCIS BUL 6. 5. 4. 11 15
6. 127.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 4. 11. 8 22
7. 158.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 4. 7. 12. 8 23
8. 84.  HORVÁTH Milán HUN-MTK HUN 8. 8. 6. 22
9. 63.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 9. 12. 7. 28
10. 40.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-HSE HUN 10. 9. 9. 28
11. 129.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 11. 8. 30
12. 128.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 10. 10. 33
13. 85.  KORDA Dániel Márton HUN-MTK HUN 14. 13. 13. 40
14. 61.  GYÖRGYI Attila HUN-JSE HUN 12. 15. 15. 42



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 180.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 71.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 21.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 3. 3. 5. 26 11
4. 22.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 5. 5. 4. 18 14
5. 102.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 9. 3. 13 19
6. 115.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 4. 9. 11 19
7. 165.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 6. 6. 8 16
8. 5.  PETROVA Michaela BUL-ICP BUL 10. 7. 10. 27
9. 154.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 8. 14. 13. 35
10. 139.  GÁLL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 18. 12. 7. 37
11. 137.  CSILLAG  Adrien ROU-ISK ROU 21. 8. 8. 37
12. 138.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU 12. 10. 15. 37
13. 136.  BARABÁS Angyalka ROU-ISK ROU 16. 11. 14. 41
14. 101.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 22. 11. 42
15. 160.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-PRK SVK 11. 15. 16. 42
16. 50.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 21. 13. 12. 46
17. 51.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 13. 17. 18. 48
18. 49.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 14. 18. 17. 49
19. 52.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 15. 19. 19. 53
20. 114.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 18. 16. 23. 57
21. 167.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 20. 20. 57
22. 36.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-HSE HUN 18. 21. 21. 60



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 12.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 8. 4. 2. 29 14
3. 8.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 3. 5. 4. 21 12
4. 185.  CORIA RUEDA ARNAU ESP ESP 4. 7. 3. 21 14
5. 10.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 7. 2. 9. 21 18
6. 9.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL-ICP BUL 2. 6. 13. 21 21
7. 126.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 3. 14. 16 23
8. 150.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 5. 8. 15. 5 28
9. 81.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 5. 23
10. 172.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 10. 6. 26
11. 83.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 13. 11. 7. 31
12. 132.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 11. 12. 8. 31
13. 107.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 17. 13. 10. 40
14. 124.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 14. 11. 40
15. 131.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 12. 16. 17. 45
16. 33.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 14. 19. 16. 49
17. 60.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 24. 15. 12. 51
18. 37.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 21. 18. 18. 57
19. 170.  BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 18. 17. 24. 59
20. 82.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 19. 20. 20. 59
21. 125.  ORVOS Szilárd HUN-TKKSE HUN 16. 23. 21. 60
22. 39.  SIEGEL Márton HUN-HSE HUN 20. 21. 19. 60
23. 38.  FÜRJES Péter HUN-HSE HUN 22. 22. 22. 66



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 48.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 178.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 7. 2. 2. 42 11
3. 47.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 69.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2. 5. 5. 21 12
5. 45.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. 99.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 7. 4. 11 17
7. 67.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 4. 18. 8. 8 30
8. 46.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 8. 6. 7. 21
9. 100.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 8. 10. 29
10. 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 9. 11. 9. 29
11. 135.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 10. 10. 11. 31
12. 91.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 13. 9. 14. 36
13. 164.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 12. 12. 36
14. 92.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN 14. 14. 13. 41
15. 98.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 17. 13. 15. 45
16. 147.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 15. 15. 18. 48
17. 70.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 16. 16. 16. 48



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 7.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 5. 1. 1. 73 7
2. 59.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1. 3. 2. 68 6
3. 121.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 5. 42 9
4. 58.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10
5. 105.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 5. 4. 11 15
6. 120.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 8. 8. 8 20
7. 32.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 7. 6. 20
8. 106.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 6. 7. 21
9. 80.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 10. 11. 10. 31
10. 171.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 13. 10. 9. 32
11. 18.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 9. 12. 11. 32
12. 28.  CORIA RUEDA JOAN ESP ESP 11. 9. 16. 36
13. 169.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 13. 13. 38
14. 168.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 15. 14. 43
15. 6.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL-ICP BUL 16. 16. 12. 44
16. 79.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 14. 17. 15. 46
17. 122.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 17. 14. 17. 48
143.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 44.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 6. 1. 2. 58 9
2. 176.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1. 4. 4. 50 9
3. 175.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 7. 3. 1. 47 11
4. 66.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 5. 2. 3. 39 10
5. 177.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2. 5. 5. 21 12
6. 173.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 3. 6. 6. 13 15
7. 89.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 4. 7. 7. 8 18
8. 13.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 9. 10. 9. 28
9. 174.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 8. 8. 13. 29
10. 43.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 10. 9. 12. 31
11. 153.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 11. 13. 11. 35
12. 65.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 16. 15. 8. 39
13. 42.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 18. 11. 10. 39
14. 146.  MIDŽIČ Melanie SLO SLO 12. 16. 15. 43
15. 113.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 18. 14. 45
16. 152.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 15. 14. 17. 46
17. 90.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 20. 12. 18. 50
18. 35.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-HSE HUN 17. 17. 16. 50
19. 64.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 14. 19. 20. 53



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 104.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 16. 1. 1. 68 18
3. 119.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 4. 16. 29 22
4. 181.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 3. 5. 4. 21 12
5. 75.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 5. 6. 3. 18 14
6. 157.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 8. 3. 9. 13 20
7. 77.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 4. 7. 5. 8 16
8. 76.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 6. 9. 8. 3 23
9. 16.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 7. 10. 7. 2 24
10. 27.  NIETO GUARASA ALEX ESP ESP 9. 12. 6. 27
11. 142.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU-ISK ROU 13. 8. 10. 31
12. 141.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 11. 11. 12. 34
13. 94.  KISS Bálint HUN-PSN HUN 12. 13. 11. 36
14. 2.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT AUT 10. 15. 13. 38
15. 57.  KÖVÉR Bálint HUN-JSE HUN 14. 14. 14. 42



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 93.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PSN HUN 1. 2. 3. 68 6
2. 130.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 7. 1. 1. 68 9
3. 15.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 10. 4. 29 16
4. 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 3. 3. 5. 26 11
5. 134.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 5. 5. 2. 26 12
6. 26.  MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA ESP ESP 6. 4. 9. 11 19
7. 74.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 4. 6. 6. 8 16
8. 56.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 8. 7. 7. 22
9. 156.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 9. 8. 8. 25
10. 155.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 10. 9. 10. 29

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 93.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PSN HUN 1. 2. 3. 68 6
2. (5.) 134.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 5. 5. 2. 26 12
3. (6.) 26.  MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA ESP ESP 6. 4. 9. 11 19
4. (7.) 74.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 4. 6. 6. 8 16
5. (8.) 56.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 8. 7. 7. 22
6. (9.) 156.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 9. 8. 8. 25

 


Splitted Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 130.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 7. 1. 1. 68 9
2. (3.) 15.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 10. 4. 29 16
3. (4.) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 3. 3. 5. 26 11
4. (10.) 155.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 10. 9. 10. 29



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 86.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 144.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 184.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 87.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 4. 3. 6. 21 13
5. 151.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 5. 21. 4. 13 30
6. 30.  MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR ESP ESP 8. 6. 5. 5 19
7. 183.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 6. 8. 13. 3 27
8. 88.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 7. 5. 8. 20
9. 31.  VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER ESP ESP 11. 7. 7. 25
10. 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 9. 11. 9. 29
11. 182.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 10. 10. 10. 30
12. 112.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 111.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 13. 11. 38
14. 95.  HORVÁT Ádám HUN-PSN HUN 15. 9. 15. 39
15. 97.  KATONA Péter HUN-PSN HUN 13. 14. 14. 41
16. 41.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-HSE HUN 16. 15. 19. 50
17. 4.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 17. 16. 17. 50
18. 29.  BARBERÀ PERALEDA STEPHANE ESP ESP 18. 19. 16. 53
19. 96.  KARDOS Áron HUN-PSN HUN 20. 17. 18. 55
20. 159.  JEKIC Nikola SRB SRB 19. 18. 19. 56

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 86.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 184.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. (4.) 87.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 4. 3. 6. 21 13
4. (5.) 151.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 5. 21. 4. 13 30
5. (7.) 183.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 6. 8. 13. 3 27
6. (8.) 88.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 7. 5. 8. 20
7. (11.) 182.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 10. 10. 10. 30
8. (12.) 112.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 12. 12. 36
9. (13.) 111.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 13. 11. 38
10. (15.) 97.  KATONA Péter HUN-PSN HUN 13. 14. 14. 41
11. (16.) 41.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-HSE HUN 16. 15. 19. 50
12. (17.) 4.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 17. 16. 17. 50
13. (18.) 29.  BARBERÀ PERALEDA STEPHANE ESP ESP 18. 19. 16. 53
14. (19.) 96.  KARDOS Áron HUN-PSN HUN 20. 17. 18. 55

 


Splitted Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 144.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 4. 2. 50 8
2. (6.) 30.  MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR ESP ESP 8. 6. 5. 5 19
3. (9.) 31.  VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER ESP ESP 11. 7. 7. 25
4. (10.) 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 9. 11. 9. 29
5. (14.) 95.  HORVÁT Ádám HUN-PSN HUN 15. 9. 15. 39
6. (20.) 159.  JEKIC Nikola SRB SRB 19. 18. 19. 56