Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 35.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 92.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 3. 2. 76 7
3. 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 2. 3. 60 8
4. 78.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 4. 4. 5. 29 12
5. 79.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 5. 6. 4. 11 17
6. 66.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 8. 5. 6. 8 18
7. 111.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 6. 8. 21
8. 16.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra HUN-JSE HUN 8. 7. 7. 22
9. 80.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 10. 9. 28
10. 9.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana HUN-JSE HUN 10. 9. 10. 29



Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 72.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 4. 110 3
2. 24.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 6. 3. 2. 1. 68 11
3. 3.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 5. 3. 2. 55 10
4. 73.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 2. 5. 3. 47 10
5. 87.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 4. 12. 5. 21 20
6. 25.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 7. 12. 4. 6. 11 23
7. 88.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 6. 7. 5 18
8. 128.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 8. 6. 24
9. 126.  NOVAK Oliver SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 7. 12. 27
10. 23.  GYÖRGYI Attila HUN-JSE HUN 11. 9. 8. 28
11. 127.  PAVOL Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 9. 10. 9. 28



Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 102.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 2. 1. 1. 1. 123 4
2. 34.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 2. 2. 97 5
3. 65.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 5. 3. 39 11
4. 93.  CSILLAG  Adrien ROU-ISK ROU 5. 4. 3. 5. 31 12
5. 77.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 6. 4. 4. 16 17
6. 64.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 7. 7. 6. 11 18
7. 95.  GÁLL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 6. 20. 6. 3 32
8. 91.  BARABÁS Angyalka ROU-ISK ROU 8. 5. 8. 21
9. 101.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-PRK SVK 9. 12. 9. 30
10. 13.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 11. 13. 11. 35
11. 12.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 12. 16. 10. 38
12. 112.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 18. 8. 13. 39
13. 15.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 10. 9. 20. 39
14. 97.  HARABAGIU MARA ROU ROU 13. 10. 16. 39
15. 94.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU 15. 14. 12. 41
16. 14.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 14. 15. 14. 43
17. 113.  SZILAGYIOVA Kristina SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 11. 18. 46
18. 114.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 17. 15. 48
19. 76.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 19. 18. 17. 54



Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 86.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 48.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 3. 2. 4. 2. 63 9
3. 124.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 3. 2. 4. 63 7
4. 49.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 3. 3. 42 11
5. 85.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 8. 8. 5. 8 22
6. 2.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 13. 14. 5 32
7. 84.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 5. 6. 19
8. 50.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 7. 7. 5. 19
9. 71.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 6. 7. 22
10. 125.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 12. 9. 10. 31
11. 22.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 11. 10. 11. 32
12. 98.  VOICU  TEOFIL ROU ROU 13. 11. 9. 33
13. 51.  VELLA Nándor HUN-MTK HUN 10. 12. 14. 36



Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 11.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 89.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 3. 3. 52 9
4. 30.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 4. 4. 32 12
5. 109.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 6. 5. 10 16
6. 61.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 7. 8. 6. 6 21
7. 62.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 11. 5. 23
8. 90.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 9. 9. 7. 25
9. 63.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 8. 9. 25
10. 55.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN 10. 6. 10. 26
11. 54.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 11. 13. 11. 35
12. 96.  FUZESY  ILKA ROU ROU 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 31.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 13. 10. 15. 38
14. 33.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 14. 15. 13. 42
15. 110.  KOCIKOVA Miroslava SVK-SKMA SVK 15. 14. 14. 43



Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 69.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 2. 1. 1. 123 4
2. 21.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 6. 1. 2. 6. 61 9
3. 82.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 4. 3. 3. 55 9
4. 81.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 3. 4. 4. 37 11
5. 20.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3. 5. 5. 2. 34 13
6. 70.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 8. 7. 5. 10 20
7. 1.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 6. 6. 19
8. 123.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 9. 7. 9. 25
9. 47.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 8. 9. 8. 25
10. 83.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 117.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 12. 11. 34
12. 45.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 12. 11. 12. 35



Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 8.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 119.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 15. 2. 2. 3. 55 19
3. 99.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-PRK SVK 3. 4. 3. 4. 42 10
4. 29.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2. 3. 7. 5. 39 12
5. 100.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 6. 5. 4. 2. 32 15
6. 107.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 6. 8. 6. 11 18
7. 52.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 5. 10. 5. 5 20
8. 108.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 6. 2 20
9. 7.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 8. 8. 10. 26
10. 28.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 9. 27
11. 6.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 10. 11. 11. 32
12. 75.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 14. 12. 37
13. 53.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 13. 12. 13. 38
14. 27.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 12. 13. 14. 39



Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 1. 1. 110 5
2. 42.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 5. 2. 89 7
3. 105.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 3. 3. 3. 4. 47 9
4. 44.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 10. 10. 2. 3. 34 22
5. 43.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 4. 5. 29 12
6. 59.  KISS Bálint HUN-PSN HUN 5. 5. 6. 5 16
7. 116.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 6. 7. 3 19
8. 115.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 9. 23
9. 19.  KÖVÉR Bálint HUN-JSE HUN 8. 8. 8. 24



Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 5.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 56.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PSN HUN 2. 2. 3. 3. 68 7
3. 26.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 3. 4. 2. 2. 63 9
4. 4.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 4. 4. 37 11



Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 37.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 2. 1. 110 5
2. 36.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 2. 3. 1. 4. 76 6
3. 74.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 1. 4. 3. 60 10
4. 104.  RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK 4. 5. 3. 2. 42 12
5. 38.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 3. 7. 5. 5. 18 15
6. 118.  CUJA Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 12. 4. 6. 6. 11 22
7. 67.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 13. 11. 3 30
8. 103.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK 8. 8. 7. 23
9. 39.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 7. 6. 14. 27
10. 58.  KATONA Péter HUN-PSN HUN 10. 10. 8. 28
11. 40.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 10. 28
12. 60.  HORVÁT Ádám HUN-PSN HUN 11. 11. 9. 31
13. 57.  KARDOS Áron HUN-PSN HUN 13. 12. 12. 37