Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 42.895 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 43.183 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 43.462 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 45.571 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | 58.186 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 41.510 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 44.825 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 47.720 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 50.934 | ||
5 | (3) | 80. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.453 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 43.951 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 45.183 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 46.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 53.977 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 40.432 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 42.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 43.116 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 45.733 |
Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 35. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:40.432 | |||
2. | 2. | 92. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 0:42.340 | |||
3. | 3. | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:43.116 | |||
4. | 4. | 78. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:44.825 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 0:43.462 | ||||
6. | 2. | 111. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 6 | 0:45.183 | ||||
7. | 3. | 16. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 7 | 0:46.560 | ||||
8. | 4. | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 0:50.934 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 9. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:58.186 | ||||
10. | 5. | 80. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 1:01.453 |