Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 29.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 56.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 41.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 48.  POLOVINA Anastasija SRB SRB 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 57.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 29.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 41.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 4. 3. 3. 34 10

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 56.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (4.) 48.  POLOVINA Anastasija SRB SRB 3. 4. 4. 29 11
3. (5.) 57.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 5. 15 15



Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 5.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 33.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 44.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 52.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 12.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 6. 7. 6. 3 19
7. 34.  VELLA Nándor HUN-MTK HUN 7. 6. 7. 20
8. 45.  PETELIN POGOREVC  Nik SLO SLO 8. 8. 8. 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (8.) 45.  PETELIN POGOREVC  Nik SLO SLO 8. 8. 8. 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 52.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 5. 5. 5. 5 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 38.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 5.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (3.) 33.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. (4.) 44.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. (6.) 12.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 6. 7. 6. 3 19
6. (7.) 34.  VELLA Nándor HUN-MTK HUN 7. 6. 7. 20



Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 54.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 55.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 28.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 26.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 6. 26 12
5. 17.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 5. 4. 13 14
6. 47.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 6. 6. 5. 3 17
7. 27.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 7. 8. 7. 22
8. 40.  LES Ina SLO SLO 8. 7. 8. 23
9. 39.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 16.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 10. 10. 10. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 26.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 6. 26 12
2. (9.) 39.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 9. 9. 9. 27
3. (10.) 16.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 10. 10. 10. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 54.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 55.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. (3.) 28.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. (5.) 17.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 5. 4. 13 14
5. (6.) 47.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 6. 6. 5. 3 17
6. (7.) 27.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 7. 8. 7. 22
7. (8.) 40.  LES Ina SLO SLO 8. 7. 8. 23



Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 51.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 43.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 3. 6. 3. 26 12
4. 21.  POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 4. 4. 19 14
5. 22.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 3. 6. 13 16
6. 31.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 4. 7. 5. 8 16
7. 60.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 5. 7. 5 21
8. 58.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 9. 11. 5 25
9. 3.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT AUT 8. 8. 9. 25
10. 37.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 11. 8. 29
11. 30.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 11. 10. 10. 31
12. 4.  TAS Halil AUT AUT 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 59.  HRIC Marek SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 13. 13. 39

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 31.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 4. 7. 5. 8 16
2. (10.) 37.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 11. 8. 29
3. (11.) 30.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 11. 10. 10. 31
4. (12.) 4.  TAS Halil AUT AUT 12. 12. 12. 36
5. (13.) 59.  HRIC Marek SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 13. 13. 39

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 32.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 51.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (3.) 43.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 3. 6. 3. 26 12
4. (4.) 21.  POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 4. 4. 19 14
5. (5.) 22.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 3. 6. 13 16
6. (7.) 60.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 5. 7. 5 21
7. (8.) 58.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 9. 11. 5 25
8. (9.) 3.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT AUT 8. 8. 9. 25



Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 18.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 2. 3. 68 6
2. 19.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 1. 4. 55 7
3. 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 3. 5. 1. 47 9
4. 11.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 4. 3. 2. 42 9
5. 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 4. 5. 13 14
6. 2.  KAMKINA Vladyslawa AUT AUT 6. 6. 7. 3 19
7. 42.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 7. 9. 6. 22
8. 50.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 8. 7. 8. 23
9. 49.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 9. 8. 9. 26

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 18.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 2. 3. 68 6
2. (7.) 42.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 7. 9. 6. 22
3. (8.) 50.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 8. 7. 8. 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 19.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 1. 4. 55 7
2. (3.) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 3. 5. 1. 47 9
3. (4.) 11.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. (5.) 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 4. 5. 13 14
5. (9.) 49.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 9. 8. 9. 26

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 2.  KAMKINA Vladyslawa AUT AUT 6. 6. 7. 3 19



Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 23.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 24.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 15.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 5. 3. 2. 39 10
4. 6.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 3. 5. 4. 21 12
5. 13.  BASIC Nihad BIH-BOSNA BIH 9. 4. 13. 8 26
6. 53.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 4. 8. 16. 8 28
7. 10.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 6. 10. 5. 3 21
8. 46.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 8. 7. 6. 21
9. 35.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 7. 14. 7. 28
10. 25.  SMOGAR Darko CRO-METEOR CRO 15. 6. 9. 30
11. 8.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 10. 12. 10. 32
12. 9.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 12. 9. 14. 35
13. 36.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 14. 11. 11. 36
14. 14.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 11. 13. 12. 36
15. 7.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 13. 16. 8. 37

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (8.) 46.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 8. 7. 6. 21
2. (9.) 35.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 7. 14. 7. 28
3. (11.) 8.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 10. 12. 10. 32
4. (13.) 36.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 14. 11. 11. 36
5. (14.) 14.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 11. 13. 12. 36
6. (15.) 7.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 13. 16. 8. 37

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 23.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 15.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 5. 3. 2. 39 10
3. (4.) 6.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 3. 5. 4. 21 12
4. (6.) 53.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 4. 8. 16. 8 28
5. (7.) 10.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 6. 10. 5. 3 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 24.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 2. 3. 55 7
2. (5.) 13.  BASIC Nihad BIH-BOSNA BIH 9. 4. 13. 8 26
3. (10.) 25.  SMOGAR Darko CRO-METEOR CRO 15. 6. 9. 30
4. (12.) 9.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 12. 9. 14. 35