Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Saturday, 17th of October 2015
08:30 Warm Up JUN G, JUN F, JUN E
08:40 Warm Up JUN C, JUN D
08:50 Warm Up JUN A, JUN B, SENIORS
09:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
1 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
09:20 2 - 3 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
4 - 5 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
6 - 7 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
8 - 9 LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
10 - 12 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
13 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
14 - 15 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
16 - 17 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
18 - 19 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
20 - 21 LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
22 - 24 MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
25 - 27 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
28 - 30 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
31 - 34 MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
35 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
36 - 37 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
38 - 39 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
40 - 41 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
42 - 43 LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
44 - 47 MEN 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
48 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
49 - 50 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
51 - 53 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
54 - 56 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
57 - 58 LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
59 - 61 MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
13:47 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y
08:00 Warm Up JUN G, JUN F, JUN E
08:10 Warm Up JUN C, JUN D
08:20 Warm Up JUN A, JUN B, SENIORS
08:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:45 62 - 64 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
65 - 67 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
68 - 71 MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
72 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
73 - 74 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
75 - 76 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
77 - 78 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
79 - 80 LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
81 - 84 MEN 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
85 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
86 - 87 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
88 - 90 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
91 - 93 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
94 - 95 LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
96 - 98 MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
99 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
100 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
101 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
102 RELAY Men 3000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
12:45 Awarding Ceremony