|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:02.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.613 (20.613) | [2] 34.919 (14.306) | [3] 47.689 (12.770) | [4] 1:00.360 (12.671) | [5] 1:13.204 (12.844) | [6] 1:25.899 (12.695) | [7] 1:38.139 (12.240) | [8] 1:50.643 (12.504) | [9] 2:02.135 (11.493) Official Finish Time: 2:02.135 |
|
2 |
(3) |
11. |
GRABOWICZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:02.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.881 (20.881) | [2] 35.131 (14.250) | [3] 48.004 (12.873) | [4] 1:00.835 (12.831) | [5] 1:13.505 (12.670) | [6] 1:26.154 (12.649) | [7] 1:38.570 (12.416) | [8] 1:51.226 (12.656) | [9] 2:02.900 (11.675) Official Finish Time: 2:02.900 |
|
3 |
(2) |
69. |
FRANASZCZUK Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:02.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.638 (20.638) | [2] 34.798 (14.160) | [3] 47.577 (12.779) | [4] 1:00.237 (12.660) | [5] 1:13.079 (12.842) | [6] 1:25.782 (12.703) | [7] 1:38.098 (12.316) | [8] 1:50.749 (12.651) | [9] 2:02.904 (12.156) Official Finish Time: 2:02.904 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
BAGNOWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:15.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.279 (21.279) | [2] 36.080 (14.801) | [3] 50.379 (14.299) | [4] 1:04.959 (14.580) | [5] 1:18.989 (14.030) | [6] 1:33.119 (14.130) | [7] 1:47.468 (14.349) | [8] 2:01.691 (14.223) | [9] 2:15.264 (13.573) Official Finish Time: 2:15.264 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
69. |
FRANASZCZUK Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:01.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.906 (20.906) | [2] 36.277 (15.371) | [3] 50.272 (13.995) | [4] 1:03.332 (13.060) | [5] 1:16.789 (13.457) | [6] 1:28.500 (11.711) | [7] 1:39.454 (10.954) | [8] 1:50.797 (11.343) | [9] 2:01.503 (10.707) Official Finish Time: 2:01.503 |
|
2 |
(1) |
47. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:02.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.641 (20.641) | [2] 36.041 (15.400) | [3] 49.883 (13.842) | [4] 1:03.170 (13.287) | [5] 1:16.400 (13.230) | [6] 1:28.307 (11.907) | [7] 1:39.408 (11.101) | [8] 1:51.181 (11.773) | [9] 2:02.385 (11.205) Official Finish Time: 2:02.385 |
|
3 |
(2) |
11. |
GRABOWICZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:04.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.775 (20.775) | [2] 36.179 (15.404) | [3] 50.030 (13.851) | [4] 1:03.235 (13.205) | [5] 1:16.554 (13.319) | [6] 1:28.488 (11.934) | [7] 1:40.349 (11.861) | [8] 1:52.421 (12.072) | [9] 2:04.157 (11.737) Official Finish Time: 2:04.157 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
BAGNOWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:15.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.084 (21.084) | [2] 36.219 (15.135) | [3] 50.348 (14.129) | [4] 1:03.620 (13.272) | [5] 1:17.443 (13.823) | [6] 1:31.796 (14.353) | [7] 1:46.713 (14.917) | [8] 2:01.533 (14.820) | [9] 2:15.937 (14.405) Official Finish Time: 2:15.937 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
69. |
FRANASZCZUK Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
54.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.694 (8.694) | [2] 19.745 (11.051) | [3] 30.928 (11.183) | [4] 42.725 (11.797) | [5] 54.375 (11.651) Official Finish Time: 54.375 |
|
2 |
(2) |
47. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.103 (9.103) | [2] 20.449 (11.346) | [3] 31.698 (11.249) | [4] 43.160 (11.462) | [5] 54.677 (11.517) Official Finish Time: 54.677 |
|
3 |
(1) |
11. |
GRABOWICZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
56.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.946 (8.946) | [2] 20.448 (11.502) | [3] 32.146 (11.698) | [4] 44.133 (11.987) | [5] 56.357 (12.224) Official Finish Time: 56.357 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
BAGNOWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:00.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.569 (9.569) | [2] 22.406 (12.837) | [3] 34.631 (12.225) | [4] 47.621 (12.990) | [5] 1:00.107 (12.486) Official Finish Time: 1:00.107 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
FRANASZCZUK Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.644 (8.644) | [2] 19.927 (11.283) | [3] 30.822 (10.895) | [4] 41.966 (11.144) | [5] 52.783 (10.817) Official Finish Time: 52.783 |
|
2 |
(2) |
47. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.237 (9.237) | [2] 20.384 (11.147) | [3] 31.173 (10.789) | [4] 42.221 (11.048) | [5] 53.127 (10.906) Official Finish Time: 53.127 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
GRABOWICZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
54.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.817 (8.817) | [2] 20.142 (11.325) | [3] 31.454 (11.312) | [4] 42.842 (11.388) | [5] 54.135 (11.294) Official Finish Time: 54.135 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
BAGNOWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:03.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.958 (9.958) | [2] 23.228 (13.270) | [3] 36.247 (13.019) | [4] 50.094 (13.847) | [5] 1:03.345 (13.252) Official Finish Time: 1:03.345 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:24.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.416 (15.416) | [2] 26.550 (11.134) | [3] 37.639 (11.089) | [4] 49.316 (11.677) | [5] 1:00.955 (11.639) | [6] 1:12.962 (12.007) | [7] 1:24.257 (11.295) Official Finish Time: 1:24.257 |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
FRANASZCZUK Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:24.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.161 (15.161) | [2] 26.306 (11.145) | [3] 37.553 (11.247) | [4] 49.488 (11.935) | [5] 1:01.221 (11.733) | [6] 1:13.130 (11.909) | [7] 1:24.500 (11.370) Official Finish Time: 1:24.500 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
GRABOWICZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:27.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.642 (15.642) | [2] 26.942 (11.300) | [3] 38.209 (11.267) | [4] 49.896 (11.687) | [5] 1:02.129 (12.233) | [6] 1:14.813 (12.684) | [7] 1:27.448 (12.635) Official Finish Time: 1:27.448 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
BAGNOWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:38.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.848 (16.848) | [2] 29.450 (12.602) | [3] 42.301 (12.851) | [4] 55.802 (13.501) | [5] 1:09.806 (14.004) | [6] 1:24.409 (14.603) | [7] 1:39.158 (14.749) Official Finish Time: 1:38.827 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
FRANASZCZUK Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:21.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.666 (14.666) | [2] 25.646 (10.980) | [3] 36.647 (11.001) | [4] 47.824 (11.177) | [5] 58.758 (10.934) | [6] 1:10.415 (11.657) | [7] 1:21.780 (11.365) Official Finish Time: 1:21.780 |
|
2 |
(1) |
47. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:24.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.149 (15.149) | [2] 26.206 (11.057) | [3] 37.196 (10.990) | [4] 48.555 (11.359) | [5] 1:00.533 (11.978) | [6] 1:12.808 (12.275) | [7] 1:24.344 (11.536) Official Finish Time: 1:24.344 |
|
3 |
(4) |
10. |
BAGNOWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:36.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.799 (16.799) | [2] 29.375 (12.576) | [3] 42.378 (13.003) | [4] 55.426 (13.048) | [5] 1:09.128 (13.702) | [6] 1:23.193 (14.065) | [7] 1:36.903 (13.710) Official Finish Time: 1:36.903 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
GRABOWICZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:36.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.435 (15.435) | [2] 26.591 (11.156) | [3] 37.824 (11.233) | [4] 55.550 (17.726) | [5] 1:09.078 (13.528) | [6] 1:22.131 (13.053) | [7] 1:36.983 (14.852) Official Finish Time: 1:36.983 |
|