|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
49. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:04.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.114 (16.114) | [2] 28.952 (12.838) | [3] 42.260 (13.308) | [4] 55.960 (13.700) | [5] 1:10.110 (14.150) | [6] 1:24.409 (14.299) | [7] 1:38.629 (14.220) | [8] 1:52.074 (13.445) | [9] 2:04.682 (12.608) Official Finish Time: 2:04.682 |
|
2 |
(1) |
71. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:04.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.027 (16.027) | [2] 28.821 (12.794) | [3] 42.101 (13.280) | [4] 55.813 (13.712) | [5] 1:09.943 (14.130) | [6] 1:24.229 (14.286) | [7] 1:38.492 (14.263) | [8] 1:52.029 (13.537) | [9] 2:04.748 (12.719) Official Finish Time: 2:04.748 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
PAWŁOWICZ Artur |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:28.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.175 (17.175) | [2] 31.877 (14.702) | [3] 47.261 (15.384) | [4] 1:03.229 (15.968) | [5] 1:20.151 (16.922) | [6] 1:37.354 (17.203) | [7] 1:54.025 (16.671) | [8] 2:11.285 (17.260) | [9] 2:28.943 (17.659) Official Finish Time: 2:28.943 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:00.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.929 (15.929) | [2] 28.238 (12.309) | [3] 40.748 (12.510) | [4] 53.565 (12.817) | [5] 1:06.556 (12.991) | [6] 1:19.815 (13.259) | [7] 1:32.874 (13.059) | [8] 1:46.352 (13.478) | [9] 2:00.218 (13.867) Official Finish Time: 2:00.218 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
GIERSZON Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:15.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.468 (17.468) | [2] 31.527 (14.059) | [3] 45.660 (14.133) | [4] 1:00.444 (14.784) | [5] 1:15.988 (15.544) | [6] 1:31.349 (15.361) | [7] 1:46.533 (15.184) | [8] 2:01.887 (15.354) | [9] 2:15.683 (13.796) Official Finish Time: 2:15.683 |
|
3 |
(4) |
50. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:21.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.121 (19.121) | [2] 33.665 (14.544) | [3] 47.767 (14.102) | [4] 1:02.899 (15.132) | [5] 1:18.518 (15.619) | [6] 1:34.030 (15.512) | [7] 1:50.180 (16.150) | [8] 2:06.646 (16.466) | [9] 2:21.603 (14.958) Official Finish Time: 2:21.603 |
|
4 |
(3) |
13. |
WOŁEK Adam |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:35.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.679 (18.679) | [2] 33.610 (14.931) | [3] 48.913 (15.303) | [4] 1:05.045 (16.132) | [5] 1:21.018 (15.973) | [6] 1:37.781 (16.763) | [7] 1:57.450 (19.669) | [8] 2:17.479 (20.029) | [9] 2:35.821 (18.342) Official Finish Time: 2:35.821 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:59.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.730 (14.730) | [2] 26.576 (11.846) | [3] 38.625 (12.049) | [4] 51.319 (12.694) | [5] 1:04.225 (12.906) | [6] 1:17.452 (13.227) | [7] 1:31.056 (13.604) | [8] 1:44.928 (13.872) | [9] 1:59.561 (14.634) Official Finish Time: 1:59.561 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:04.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.858 (19.858) | [2] 32.651 (12.793) | [3] 45.599 (12.948) | [4] 58.903 (13.304) | [5] 1:12.245 (13.342) | [6] 1:25.661 (13.416) | [7] 1:38.972 (13.311) | [8] 1:51.867 (12.895) | [9] 2:04.837 (12.971) Official Finish Time: 2:04.837 |
|
3 |
(2) |
49. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:07.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.598 (16.598) | [2] 29.679 (13.081) | [3] 43.038 (13.359) | [4] 57.021 (13.983) | [5] 1:11.081 (14.060) | [6] 1:25.063 (13.982) | [7] 1:39.483 (14.420) | [8] 1:53.395 (13.912) | [9] 2:07.614 (14.220) Official Finish Time: 2:07.614 |
|
- |
(4) |
70. |
GIERSZON Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |