|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
36. |
WOJNAR Kinga |
POL-ORL |
|
1:01.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.584 (9.584) | [2] 22.541 (12.957) | [3] 35.353 (12.812) | [4] 48.552 (13.199) | [5] 1:01.308 (12.757) Official Finish Time: 1:01.308 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:01.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.875 (9.875) | [2] 22.668 (12.793) | [3] 35.526 (12.858) | [4] 48.676 (13.150) | [5] 1:01.477 (12.801) Official Finish Time: 1:01.477 |
|
3 |
(4) |
33. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:05.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.155 (10.155) | [2] 23.802 (13.647) | [3] 37.332 (13.530) | [4] 51.203 (13.871) | [5] 1:05.522 (14.320) Official Finish Time: 1:05.522 |
|
4 |
(1) |
40. |
GĘBKA Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:14.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.444 (11.444) | [2] 26.543 (15.099) | [3] 42.177 (15.634) | [4] 58.219 (16.042) | [5] 1:14.740 (16.521) Official Finish Time: 1:14.740 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:02.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.829 (9.829) | [2] 22.429 (12.600) | [3] 35.546 (13.117) | [4] 49.090 (13.544) | [5] 1:02.062 (12.972) Official Finish Time: 1:02.062 |
|
2 |
(3) |
37. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:02.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.157 (10.157) | [2] 23.053 (12.896) | [3] 36.274 (13.221) | [4] 49.918 (13.644) | [5] 1:02.981 (13.064) Official Finish Time: 1:02.981 |
|
3 |
(4) |
34. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
1:03.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.268 (10.268) | [2] 23.461 (13.193) | [3] 36.602 (13.141) | [4] 50.053 (13.451) | [5] 1:03.089 (13.037) Official Finish Time: 1:03.089 |
|
4 |
(2) |
66. |
SKIBA Małgorzata |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:11.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.807 (10.807) | [2] 25.069 (14.262) | [3] 39.738 (14.669) | [4] 55.291 (15.553) | [5] 1:11.075 (15.784) Official Finish Time: 1:11.075 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
WOJNAR Kinga |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.225 (9.225) | [2] 21.994 (12.769) | [3] 34.708 (12.714) | [4] 47.634 (12.926) | [5] 1:00.324 (12.691) Official Finish Time: 1:00.324 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.357 (9.357) | [2] 22.151 (12.794) | [3] 34.865 (12.714) | [4] 47.677 (12.812) | [5] 1:00.474 (12.798) Official Finish Time: 1:00.474 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:02.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.580 (9.580) | [2] 22.464 (12.884) | [3] 35.357 (12.893) | [4] 48.854 (13.497) | [5] 1:02.444 (13.591) Official Finish Time: 1:02.444 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:15.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.822 (9.822) | [2] 28.562 (18.740) | [3] 44.644 (16.082) | [4] 1:00.133 (15.489) | [5] 1:15.920 (15.788) Official Finish Time: 1:15.920 |
|