|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
GILMARTIN Charlotte |
GBR |
|
47.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.759 (7.759) | [2] 17.713 (9.954) | [3] 27.582 (9.869) | [4] 37.466 (9.885) | [5] 47.734 (10.268) Official Finish Time: 47.939 |
|
2 |
(3) |
110. |
ZAWADA Malwina |
POL |
|
48.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.004 (8.004) | [2] 17.924 (9.921) | [3] 27.883 (9.959) | [4] 37.752 (9.870) | [5] 48.007 (10.255) Official Finish Time: 48.040 |
|
3 |
(4) |
108. |
KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara |
POL |
|
50.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.361 (8.361) | [2] 18.745 (10.385) | [3] 28.763 (10.018) | [4] 39.232 (10.470) | [5] 50.398 (11.166) Official Finish Time: 50.360 |
|
4 |
(2) |
55. |
KESZLER Andrea |
HUN |
|
64.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.865 (7.865) | [2] 18.044 (10.179) | [3] 27.832 (9.789) | [4] 37.944 (10.112) | [5] 1:04.917 (26.974) Official Finish Time: 64.983 |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
2. |
DE CLEER Annabel |
BEL |
|
49.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.445 (7.445) | [2] 17.938 (10.494) | [3] 27.973 (10.036) | [4] 38.499 (10.526) | [5] 49.355 (10.856) Official Finish Time: 49.374 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
KALAPÁCS Anett |
HUN |
|
49.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.799 (7.799) | [2] 18.426 (10.627) | [3] 28.580 (10.155) | [4] 38.902 (10.322) | [5] 49.534 (10.632) Official Finish Time: 49.614 |
|
3 |
(2) |
99. |
BRILMAN Lisette |
NED |
|
49.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.102 (8.102) | [2] 18.333 (10.232) | [3] 28.666 (10.333) | [4] 38.908 (10.243) | [5] 49.547 (10.639) Official Finish Time: 49.764 |
|
- |
(3) |
109. |
SZWAJLIK Magdalena |
POL |
|
DQ. |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.956 (7.956) | [2] 18.516 (10.561) | [3] 28.749 (10.233) | [4] 39.293 (10.545) | [5] 50.003 (10.711) Official Finish Time: DQ. |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
101. |
VAN KERKHOF Yara |
NED |
|
50.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.646 (7.646) | [2] 18.305 (10.659) | [3] 28.609 (10.305) | [4] 39.326 (10.717) | [5] 50.672 (11.347) Official Finish Time: 50.700 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
SOLITO Jennifer |
FRA |
|
50.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.220 (8.220) | [2] 18.825 (10.605) | [3] 29.131 (10.306) | [4] 39.710 (10.579) | [5] 50.947 (11.238) Official Finish Time: 50.877 |
|
- |
(2) |
107. |
ADAMSKA Joanna |
POL |
|
DQ. |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.844 (7.844) | [2] 18.293 (10.449) | [3] 29.068 (10.776) | [4] 39.767 (10.699) | [5] 50.489 (10.722) Official Finish Time: DQ. |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
RAINOLTER Cecilia |
ITA |
|
50.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.837 (7.837) | [2] 18.300 (10.463) | [3] 28.707 (10.407) | [4] 39.212 (10.506) | [5] 50.060 (10.849) Official Finish Time: 50.249 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
PAWASSERAT Jennifer |
GER |
|
50.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.164 (9.164) | [2] 18.773 (9.609) | [3] 28.687 (9.915) | [4] 39.578 (10.892) | [5] 50.635 (11.057) Official Finish Time: 50.693 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
VAN HOEVEN Saskia |
NED |
|
50.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.199 (8.199) | [2] 18.913 (10.714) | [3] 29.173 (10.261) | [4] 39.748 (10.575) | [5] 50.801 (11.053) Official Finish Time: 50.886 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
SZÉKELY Ildikó |
ROU |
|
55.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.566 (8.566) | [2] 19.899 (11.334) | [3] 31.194 (11.296) | [4] 42.853 (11.659) | [5] 55.282 (12.430) Official Finish Time: 55.307 |
|