|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
89. |
GIACOMELI Tomas |
ITA |
|
1:49.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.926 (15.926) | [2] 28.400 (12.475) | [3] 39.603 (11.204) | [4] 50.920 (11.318) | [5] 1:02.866 (11.946) | [6] 1:15.060 (12.195) | [7] 1:27.088 (12.028) | [8] 1:38.404 (11.317) | [9] 1:49.760 (11.357) Official Finish Time: 1:49.923 |
|
2 |
(5) |
134. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
1:50.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.443 (15.443) | [2] 28.409 (12.967) | [3] 39.723 (11.314) | [4] 50.649 (10.927) | [5] 1:02.547 (11.899) | [6] 1:14.953 (12.406) | [7] 1:27.324 (12.372) | [8] 1:38.801 (11.477) | [9] 1:50.754 (11.954) Official Finish Time: 1:50.899 |
|
3 |
(3) |
148. |
ZHERNOVYI Maksym |
UKR |
|
1:52.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.562 (15.562) | [2] 28.502 (12.940) | [3] 40.016 (11.514) | [4] 51.244 (11.228) | [5] 1:02.922 (11.678) | [6] 1:15.246 (12.324) | [7] 1:27.624 (12.379) | [8] 1:39.723 (12.099) | [9] 1:52.203 (12.480) Official Finish Time: 1:52.320 |
|
4 |
(1) |
143. |
GABRIS Radovan |
SVK |
|
2:08.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.527 (16.527) | [2] 30.369 (13.842) | [3] 44.092 (13.724) | [4] 57.948 (13.856) | [5] 1:11.850 (13.902) | [6] 1:25.945 (14.095) | [7] 1:40.351 (14.407) | [8] 1:54.335 (13.984) | [9] 2:08.308 (13.974) Official Finish Time: 2:08.408 |
|
- |
(4) |
50. |
GRAF Markus-Tassilo |
GER |
|
DQ. |
no start |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
BURJÁN Csaba |
HUN |
|
1:49.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.695 (17.695) | [2] 31.253 (13.559) | [3] 43.566 (12.313) | [4] 54.856 (11.291) | [5] 1:05.834 (10.978) | [6] 1:16.051 (10.217) | [7] 1:26.938 (10.887) | [8] 1:37.891 (10.954) | [9] 1:49.854 (11.963) Official Finish Time: 1:49.866 |
|
2 |
(4) |
53. |
SHUBERT Christoph |
GER |
|
1:50.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.132 (17.132) | [2] 30.879 (13.748) | [3] 43.100 (12.222) | [4] 54.401 (11.301) | [5] 1:05.490 (11.090) | [6] 1:16.310 (10.820) | [7] 1:27.354 (11.044) | [8] 1:38.514 (11.160) | [9] 1:50.469 (11.956) Official Finish Time: 1:50.690 |
|
3 |
(3) |
92. |
TESCARI Andrea |
ITA |
|
1:51.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.464 (17.464) | [2] 31.121 (13.657) | [3] 43.436 (12.316) | [4] 54.771 (11.335) | [5] 1:05.736 (10.966) | [6] 1:16.813 (11.078) | [7] 1:28.025 (11.212) | [8] 1:39.482 (11.457) | [9] 1:51.607 (12.126) Official Finish Time: 1:51.738 |
|
4 |
(1) |
126. |
BOBKO Mateusz |
POL |
|
2:02.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.104 (18.104) | [2] 31.623 (13.519) | [3] 43.852 (12.229) | [4] 55.516 (11.665) | [5] 1:07.277 (11.761) | [6] 1:19.707 (12.430) | [7] 1:33.322 (13.616) | [8] 1:47.731 (14.410) | [9] 2:02.692 (14.961) Official Finish Time: 2:02.840 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
1:42.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.118 (18.118) | [2] 32.214 (14.096) | [3] 45.475 (13.262) | [4] 57.612 (12.137) | [5] 1:08.561 (10.950) | [6] 1:19.829 (11.268) | [7] 1:30.719 (10.891) | [8] 1:42.365 (11.646) Official Finish Time: 1:42.455 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
GURINI Massimo |
ITA |
|
1:42.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.523 (18.523) | [2] 32.562 (14.040) | [3] 45.775 (13.213) | [4] 57.861 (12.087) | [5] 1:08.658 (10.797) | [6] 1:19.963 (11.305) | [7] 1:31.312 (11.350) | [8] 1:42.519 (11.208) Official Finish Time: 1:42.675 |
|
3 |
(1) |
51. |
REDLICH Max |
GER |
|
1:43.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.364 (18.364) | [2] 32.273 (13.909) | [3] 45.172 (12.900) | [4] 57.406 (12.234) | [5] 1:08.423 (11.018) | [6] 1:19.784 (11.361) | [7] 1:31.337 (11.553) | [8] 1:43.047 (11.711) Official Finish Time: 1:43.173 |
|
5 |
(4) |
133. |
GÁL-ORAVECZ István |
ROU |
|
1:47.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.128 (18.128) | [2] 32.119 (13.991) | [3] 45.452 (13.333) | [4] 57.462 (12.010) | [5] 1:08.866 (11.405) | [6] 1:20.303 (11.438) | [7] 1:38.866 (18.563) | [8] 1:47.111 (8.246) Official Finish Time: 1:47.111 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
30. |
YANG Alexis |
FRA |
|
1:45.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.946 (15.946) | [2] 26.712 (10.766) | [3] 37.379 (10.667) | [4] 49.145 (11.767) | [5] 1:00.208 (11.064) | [6] 1:11.103 (10.895) | [7] 1:22.043 (10.941) | [8] 1:33.521 (11.478) | [9] 1:45.412 (11.892) Official Finish Time: 1:45.423 |
|
2 |
(5) |
91. |
MALFATTI Michele |
ITA |
|
1:49.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.731 (14.731) | [2] 26.065 (11.334) | [3] 37.241 (11.176) | [4] 49.021 (11.781) | [5] 1:00.503 (11.483) | [6] 1:12.415 (11.912) | [7] 1:24.345 (11.930) | [8] 1:36.328 (11.983) | [9] 1:49.197 (12.869) Official Finish Time: 1:49.385 |
|
3 |
(1) |
52. |
RIETZKE Tom |
GER |
|
1:52.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.842 (15.842) | [2] 26.801 (10.960) | [3] 38.303 (11.502) | [4] 49.664 (11.362) | [5] 1:01.500 (11.837) | [6] 1:13.464 (11.965) | [7] 1:26.423 (12.959) | [8] 1:39.002 (12.580) | [9] 1:52.719 (13.718) Official Finish Time: 1:52.755 |
|
4 |
(3) |
132. |
ANDRÁS Tamás |
ROU |
|
1:53.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.589 (15.589) | [2] 26.588 (10.999) | [3] 37.980 (11.392) | [4] 49.567 (11.587) | [5] 1:01.409 (11.842) | [6] 1:13.632 (12.224) | [7] 1:26.534 (12.902) | [8] 1:39.742 (13.209) | [9] 1:53.564 (13.823) Official Finish Time: 1:53.587 |
|
5 |
(2) |
149. |
WANAGO Karol |
POL |
|
2:04.082 |
|