|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
COMPAGNONI Matteo |
ITA |
|
46.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.523 (7.523) | [2] 17.446 (9.924) | [3] 26.960 (9.515) | [4] 36.505 (9.545) | [5] 46.654 (10.150) Official Finish Time: 46.753 |
|
2 |
(4) |
98. |
GLUSINAS Paulius |
LTU |
|
47.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.938 (7.938) | [2] 17.881 (9.944) | [3] 27.619 (9.738) | [4] 37.179 (9.561) | [5] 47.226 (10.048) Official Finish Time: 47.254 |
|
3 |
(3) |
123. |
RZEMIENIECKI Dawid |
POL |
|
47.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.791 (7.791) | [2] 17.611 (9.820) | [3] 27.260 (9.649) | [4] 37.431 (10.171) | [5] 47.637 (10.206) Official Finish Time: 47.617 |
|
4 |
(2) |
14. |
KRUPKA Matej |
CZE |
|
47.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.652 (7.652) | [2] 17.660 (10.009) | [3] 27.260 (9.601) | [4] 37.298 (10.038) | [5] 47.614 (10.316) Official Finish Time: 47.680 |
|
5 |
(5) |
10. |
DOMITREK Jakov |
CRO |
|
51.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.992 (7.992) | [2] 18.489 (10.498) | [3] 28.884 (10.395) | [4] 39.751 (10.868) | [5] 51.772 (12.021) Official Finish Time: 51.725 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
LEPAPE Sébastien |
FRA |
|
45.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.304 (7.304) | [2] 16.762 (9.459) | [3] 26.016 (9.254) | [4] 35.360 (9.344) | [5] 44.928 (9.568) Official Finish Time: 45.016 |
|
2 |
(3) |
63. |
DOBAY Péter Gábor |
HUN |
|
46.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.442 (7.442) | [2] 16.621 (9.180) | [3] 26.541 (9.920) | [4] 36.165 (9.625) | [5] 46.254 (10.089) Official Finish Time: 46.373 |
|
3 |
(4) |
25. |
JEANNE Vincent |
FRA |
|
46.602 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 26.968 () | [4] 31.029 (4.061) | [5] 47.078 (16.050) Official Finish Time: 46.602 |
|
4 |
(2) |
122. |
BOROWSKI Jakub |
POL |
|
47.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.518 (7.518) | [2] 17.172 (9.655) | [3] 26.648 (9.477) | [4] 36.543 (9.895) | [5] 47.299 (10.756) Official Finish Time: 47.323 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
DEWISPELAERE Timothy |
BEL |
|
46.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.415 (7.415) | [2] 17.198 (9.784) | [3] 26.623 (9.425) | [4] 36.255 (9.633) | [5] 46.022 (9.768) Official Finish Time: 46.121 |
|
2 |
(1) |
82. |
BRUZZO Paolo |
ITA |
|
46.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.461 (7.461) | [2] 17.303 (9.842) | [3] 26.822 (9.519) | [4] 36.471 (9.650) | [5] 46.156 (9.685) Official Finish Time: 46.193 |
|
3 |
(2) |
105. |
HAKKENBERG Koen |
NED |
|
46.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.088 (7.088) | [2] 16.932 (9.844) | [3] 26.385 (9.454) | [4] 36.151 (9.766) | [5] 46.552 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 46.525 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
WHELBOURNE Jack |
GBR |
|
45.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.058 (7.058) | [2] 16.736 (9.678) | [3] 26.138 (9.403) | [4] 35.621 (9.483) | [5] 45.504 (9.884) Official Finish Time: 45.624 |
|
2 |
(4) |
49. |
BACHMAIR Felix |
GER |
|
45.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.330 (7.330) | [2] 17.272 (9.943) | [3] 26.660 (9.388) | [4] 36.191 (9.531) | [5] 45.821 (9.631) Official Finish Time: 45.842 |
|
3 |
(1) |
106. |
VAN DER REE Jan Ebele |
NED |
|
46.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.055 (7.055) | [2] 16.664 (9.610) | [3] 26.091 (9.427) | [4] 36.274 (10.184) | [5] 45.939 (9.665) Official Finish Time: 46.224 |
|
- |
(3) |
84. |
VISCARDI Davide |
ITA |
|
DQ. |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.741 (7.741) | [2] 17.057 (9.317) | [3] 26.386 (9.329) | [4] 36.117 (9.732) | [5] 45.571 (9.454) Official Finish Time: DQ. |
|