|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 800 m |
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
KÓNYA Zsófia |
HUN |
|
1:23.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 4.037 (4.037) | [2] 16.440 (12.403) | [3] 27.784 (11.345) | [4] 38.908 (11.124) | [5] 49.713 (10.806) | [6] 1:00.628 (10.915) | [7] 1:11.960 (11.333) Official Finish Time: 1:23.992 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
ROSSER Janine |
GER |
|
1:24.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 4.476 (4.476) | [2] 17.009 (12.533) | [3] 27.836 (10.828) | [4] 39.152 (11.316) | [5] 50.210 (11.058) | [6] 1:01.058 (10.849) | [7] 1:12.542 (11.484) Official Finish Time: 1:24.622 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
DEL FAVERO Valentina |
ITA |
|
1:24.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 4.139 (4.139) | [2] 16.696 (12.558) | [3] 28.160 (11.464) | [4] 39.459 (11.300) | [5] 50.406 (10.947) | [6] 1:01.655 (11.250) | [7] 1:13.059 (11.404) Official Finish Time: 1:24.725 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
BRETECHÉ Elodie |
FRA |
|
1:25.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 4.271 (4.271) | [2] 16.835 (12.565) | [3] 28.265 (11.431) | [4] 39.600 (11.335) | [5] 50.521 (10.922) | [6] 1:01.747 (11.227) | [7] 1:13.205 (11.458) Official Finish Time: 1:25.115 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
ANTONIOLI Asia |
ITA |
|
1:25.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 4.222 (4.222) | [2] 15.589 (11.367) | [3] 26.385 (10.797) | [4] 37.220 (10.835) | [5] 48.355 (11.136) | [6] 1:00.209 (11.854) | [7] 1:12.677 (12.469) Official Finish Time: 1:25.327 |
|
2 |
(3) |
45. |
GIESE Antonia |
GER |
|
1:25.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 4.268 (4.268) | [2] 16.154 (11.886) | [3] 27.158 (11.005) | [4] 38.432 (11.274) | [5] 49.886 (11.455) | [6] 1:01.624 (11.738) | [7] 1:13.698 (12.075) Official Finish Time: 1:25.980 |
|
3 |
(4) |
60. |
ANTAL Zsófia |
HUN |
|
1:27.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 4.341 (4.341) | [2] 16.728 (12.387) | [3] 27.726 (10.998) | [4] 38.864 (11.139) | [5] 50.277 (11.413) | [6] 1:02.208 (11.932) | [7] 1:14.619 (12.411) Official Finish Time: 1:27.366 |
|
4 |
(2) |
79. |
ANZELINI Martina |
ITA |
|
1:28.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 4.121 (4.121) | [2] 17.122 (13.002) | [3] 28.113 (10.991) | [4] 39.345 (11.233) | [5] 51.017 (11.672) | [6] 1:03.105 (12.089) | [7] 1:15.665 (12.560) Official Finish Time: 1:28.293 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
97. |
SEREIKAITE Agne |
LTU |
|
1:25.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 4.298 (4.298) | [2] 16.708 (12.410) | [3] 28.006 (11.299) | [4] 39.295 (11.289) | [5] 50.584 (11.289) | [6] 1:02.089 (11.506) | [7] 1:13.705 (11.616) Official Finish Time: 1:25.761 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
1:26.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 4.318 (4.318) | [2] 17.086 (12.769) | [3] 28.139 (11.053) | [4] 39.610 (11.472) | [5] 50.851 (11.241) | [6] 1:02.347 (11.497) | [7] 1:14.085 (11.738) Official Finish Time: 1:26.269 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
BLOCK Julia |
GER |
|
1:27.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 4.510 (4.510) | [2] 17.124 (12.614) | [3] 28.188 (11.064) | [4] 39.524 (11.336) | [5] 51.282 (11.759) | [6] 1:03.023 (11.742) | [7] 1:15.187 (12.164) Official Finish Time: 1:27.668 |
|
4 |
(3) |
81. |
TOMBOLATO Frederica |
ITA |
|
1:27.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 4.451 (4.451) | [2] 17.373 (12.922) | [3] 28.592 (11.220) | [4] 39.923 (11.331) | [5] 51.383 (11.461) | [6] 1:03.349 (11.967) | [7] 1:15.565 (12.216) Official Finish Time: 1:27.838 |
|
5 |
(4) |
137. |
BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam |
SVK |
|
1:31.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 4.927 (4.927) | [2] 17.739 (12.813) | [3] 29.048 (11.309) | [4] 40.874 (11.827) | [5] 52.731 (11.857) | [6] 1:05.242 (12.512) | [7] 1:17.810 (12.568) Official Finish Time: 1:31.000 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
9. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
1:28.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 4.647 (4.647) | [2] 17.583 (12.936) | [3] 29.274 (11.692) | [4] 40.617 (11.344) | [5] 51.889 (11.272) | [6] 1:03.756 (11.867) | [7] 1:16.004 (12.249) Official Finish Time: 1:28.639 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
DE CLEER Suzanne |
BEL |
|
1:28.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 4.450 (4.450) | [2] 17.725 (13.275) | [3] 29.351 (11.626) | [4] 40.986 (11.635) | [5] 52.630 (11.644) | [6] 1:04.391 (11.762) | [7] 1:16.421 (12.030) Official Finish Time: 1:28.957 |
|
3 |
(1) |
96. |
KURILAITE Laura |
LTU |
|
1:29.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 4.979 (4.979) | [2] 17.898 (12.919) | [3] 29.680 (11.783) | [4] 41.205 (11.525) | [5] 52.923 (11.718) | [6] 1:04.717 (11.794) | [7] 1:16.654 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 1:29.500 |
|
4 |
(3) |
130. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
1:31.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 4.283 (4.283) | [2] 17.462 (13.179) | [3] 29.237 (11.776) | [4] 41.434 (12.198) | [5] 53.234 (11.800) | [6] 1:05.295 (12.062) | [7] 1:18.200 (12.906) Official Finish Time: 1:31.687 |
|
5 |
(4) |
117. |
MALISZEWSKA Natalia |
POL |
|
1:36.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 4.099 (4.099) | [2] 18.087 (13.989) | [3] 29.833 (11.747) | [4] 41.600 (11.768) | [5] 53.892 (12.292) | [6] 1:07.088 (13.196) | [7] 1:21.234 (14.146) Official Finish Time: 1:36.201 |
|