Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  KESZLER Andrea HUN HUN 2:49.160  
2 (2) 69.  RAINOLTER Cecilia ITA ITA 2:51.999  
3 (3) 107.  ADAMSKA Joanna POL POL 2:55.125  
- (4) 1.  WALCH Eva AUT AUT PEN. impeding
- (5) 31.  GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR GBR PEN. impeding
RACE: 52    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 110.  ZAWADA Malwina POL POL 2:51.739  
2 (2) 100.  VAN HOEVEN Saskia NED NED 2:53.336  
3 (4) 8.  ZAHARIEVA Raya BUL BUL 2:53.459  
4 (1) 16.  SOLITO Jennifer FRA FRA 3:17.413  
RACE: 53    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 32.  WHELBOURNE Alex GBR GBR 2:54.968  
2 (1) 109.  SZWAJLIK Magdalena POL POL 2:55.478  
3 (2) 99.  BRILMAN Lisette NED NED 2:55.588  
4 (5) 127.  SZÉKELY Ildikó ROU ROU 2:59.217  
5 (4) 35.  PAGEL Sara GER GER 3:03.351  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  KALAPÁCS Anett HUN HUN 2:47.443  
2 (1) 108.  KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara POL POL 2:47.774  
3 (3) 101.  VAN KERKHOF Yara NED NED 2:51.587  
4 (4) 36.  PAWASSERAT Jennifer GER GER 2:57.903  
- (5) 2.  DE CLEER Annabel BEL BEL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  KESZLER Andrea HUN HUN 3:04.143  
2 (2) 110.  ZAWADA Malwina POL POL 3:04.202  
3 (4) 100.  VAN HOEVEN Saskia NED NED 3:04.381  
4 (3) 69.  RAINOLTER Cecilia ITA ITA 3:05.254  
5 (5) 8.  ZAHARIEVA Raya BUL BUL 3:06.591  
6 (6) 107.  ADAMSKA Joanna POL POL 3:25.469  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 32.  WHELBOURNE Alex GBR GBR 2:48.633  
2 (5) 109.  SZWAJLIK Magdalena POL POL 2:48.701  
3 (2) 108.  KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara POL POL 2:48.907  
4 (6) 99.  BRILMAN Lisette NED NED 2:49.231  
5 (3) 101.  VAN KERKHOF Yara NED NED 2:52.540   advanced
- (1) 54.  KALAPÁCS Anett HUN HUN PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 16.  SOLITO Jennifer FRA FRA 3:00.339  
2 (2) 127.  SZÉKELY Ildikó ROU ROU 3:01.148  
3 (3) 35.  PAGEL Sara GER GER 3:03.430  
4 (1) 36.  PAWASSERAT Jennifer GER GER 3:04.996  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  RAINOLTER Cecilia ITA ITA 3:01.942  
2 (1) 99.  BRILMAN Lisette NED NED 3:02.576  
3 (3) 8.  ZAHARIEVA Raya BUL BUL 3:04.914  
4 (4) 107.  ADAMSKA Joanna POL POL 3:06.353  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 110.  ZAWADA Malwina POL POL 2:52.467  
2 (5) 55.  KESZLER Andrea HUN HUN 2:52.579  
3 (1) 32.  WHELBOURNE Alex GBR GBR 2:52.687  
4 (4) 101.  VAN KERKHOF Yara NED NED 2:53.078  
5 (2) 109.  SZWAJLIK Magdalena POL POL 2:54.063  
6 (3) 108.  KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara POL POL 2:54.126  
7 (7) 100.  VAN HOEVEN Saskia NED NED 2:55.908  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  KALAPÁCS Anett HUN HUN 49.114
2 (2) 109.  SZWAJLIK Magdalena POL POL 49.602
3 (3) 100.  VAN HOEVEN Saskia NED NED 50.988
4 (4) 36.  PAWASSERAT Jennifer GER GER 51.187
RACE: 89    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 55.  KESZLER Andrea HUN HUN 49.032
2 (1) 99.  BRILMAN Lisette NED NED 49.609
3 (3) 107.  ADAMSKA Joanna POL POL 52.513
RACE: 90    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  DE CLEER Annabel BEL BEL 50.030
2 (2) 101.  VAN KERKHOF Yara NED NED 50.075
3 (4) 108.  KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara POL POL 52.054
4 (1) 35.  PAGEL Sara GER GER 52.666
RACE: 91    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 110.  ZAWADA Malwina POL POL 49.341
2 (3) 31.  GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR GBR 49.641
3 (1) 16.  SOLITO Jennifer FRA FRA 50.818
4 (4) 8.  ZAHARIEVA Raya BUL BUL 51.228
RACE: 92    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  WHELBOURNE Alex GBR GBR 50.611
2 (4) 69.  RAINOLTER Cecilia ITA ITA 51.513
3 (2) 127.  SZÉKELY Ildikó ROU ROU 55.221
4 (3) 1.  WALCH Eva AUT AUT 56.181
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 171    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  DE CLEER Annabel BEL BEL 51.085
2 (4) 108.  KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara POL POL 51.175
3 (3) 100.  VAN HOEVEN Saskia NED NED 51.377
- (2) 32.  WHELBOURNE Alex GBR GBR PEN. impeding
RACE: 172    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  ZAWADA Malwina POL POL 49.067
2 (2) 99.  BRILMAN Lisette NED NED 49.705
3 (3) 16.  SOLITO Jennifer FRA FRA 53.151
4 (4) 127.  SZÉKELY Ildikó ROU ROU 53.564
RACE: 173    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  KALAPÁCS Anett HUN HUN 49.329
2 (2) 109.  SZWAJLIK Magdalena POL POL 49.729
3 (4) 69.  RAINOLTER Cecilia ITA ITA 50.298
4 (3) 36.  PAWASSERAT Jennifer GER GER 50.786
RACE: 174    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR GBR 47.977
2 (1) 55.  KESZLER Andrea HUN HUN 48.287
3 (3) 101.  VAN KERKHOF Yara NED NED 49.631
4 (4) 107.  ADAMSKA Joanna POL POL 50.410
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 183    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR GBR 47.939
2 (3) 110.  ZAWADA Malwina POL POL 48.040
3 (4) 108.  KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara POL POL 50.360
4 (2) 55.  KESZLER Andrea HUN HUN 64.983
RACE: 184    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 2.  DE CLEER Annabel BEL BEL 49.374
2 (1) 54.  KALAPÁCS Anett HUN HUN 49.614
3 (2) 99.  BRILMAN Lisette NED NED 49.764
- (3) 109.  SZWAJLIK Magdalena POL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 185    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 101.  VAN KERKHOF Yara NED NED 50.700
2 (3) 16.  SOLITO Jennifer FRA FRA 50.877
- (2) 107.  ADAMSKA Joanna POL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 186    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  RAINOLTER Cecilia ITA ITA 50.249
2 (2) 36.  PAWASSERAT Jennifer GER GER 50.693
3 (3) 100.  VAN HOEVEN Saskia NED NED 50.886
4 (4) 127.  SZÉKELY Ildikó ROU ROU 55.307
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 200    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 35.  PAGEL Sara GER GER 53.527
2 (3) 1.  WALCH Eva AUT AUT 56.098
3 (1) 8.  ZAHARIEVA Raya BUL BUL 72.149
RACE: 201    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  VAN HOEVEN Saskia NED NED 51.928
2 (2) 127.  SZÉKELY Ildikó ROU ROU 53.748
RACE: 202    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 101.  VAN KERKHOF Yara NED NED 49.856
2 (1) 69.  RAINOLTER Cecilia ITA ITA 49.919
3 (4) 16.  SOLITO Jennifer FRA FRA 50.729
4 (2) 36.  PAWASSERAT Jennifer GER GER 51.080
RACE: 203    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 55.  KESZLER Andrea HUN HUN 49.373
2 (1) 99.  BRILMAN Lisette NED NED 49.515
3 (2) 108.  KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara POL POL 49.664
RACE: 204    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR GBR 49.072
2 (3) 2.  DE CLEER Annabel BEL BEL 49.328
3 (2) 110.  ZAWADA Malwina POL POL 49.338
4 (4) 54.  KALAPÁCS Anett HUN HUN 49.895
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 221    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 16.  SOLITO Jennifer FRA FRA 1:51.846  
2 (4) 108.  KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara POL POL 1:52.536  
3 (1) 55.  KESZLER Andrea HUN HUN 2:21.331  
4 (2) 8.  ZAHARIEVA Raya BUL BUL 2:24.019  
RACE: 222    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 101.  VAN KERKHOF Yara NED NED 1:56.912  
2 (2) 2.  DE CLEER Annabel BEL BEL 1:57.035  
3 (5) 107.  ADAMSKA Joanna POL POL 1:57.290  
4 (4) 127.  SZÉKELY Ildikó ROU ROU 1:58.619  
5 (1) 36.  PAWASSERAT Jennifer GER GER 1:59.666  
RACE: 223    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR GBR 1:51.588  
2 (4) 54.  KALAPÁCS Anett HUN HUN 1:51.678  
3 (1) 99.  BRILMAN Lisette NED NED 1:52.147  
4 (3) 109.  SZWAJLIK Magdalena POL POL 1:56.644  
5 (5) 35.  PAGEL Sara GER GER 1:59.747  
RACE: 224    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 110.  ZAWADA Malwina POL POL 1:49.840  
2 (4) 32.  WHELBOURNE Alex GBR GBR 1:50.369  
3 (2) 100.  VAN HOEVEN Saskia NED NED 1:50.489  
4 (5) 69.  RAINOLTER Cecilia ITA ITA 1:51.506  
5 (1) 1.  WALCH Eva AUT AUT 1:53.732  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 269    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  ZAWADA Malwina POL POL 1:49.359  
2 (4) 2.  DE CLEER Annabel BEL BEL 1:49.997  
3 (3) 101.  VAN KERKHOF Yara NED NED 1:50.189  
4 (2) 32.  WHELBOURNE Alex GBR GBR 1:50.347  
RACE: 270    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR GBR 1:44.504  
2 (2) 54.  KALAPÁCS Anett HUN HUN 1:44.657  
3 (4) 108.  KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara POL POL 1:45.496  
4 (3) 16.  SOLITO Jennifer FRA FRA 1:47.254  
RACE: 271    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 55.  KESZLER Andrea HUN HUN 1:48.291  
2 (1) 100.  VAN HOEVEN Saskia NED NED 1:50.501  
3 (4) 35.  PAGEL Sara GER GER 1:51.983  
4 (2) 1.  WALCH Eva AUT AUT 1:52.416  
- (3) 109.  SZWAJLIK Magdalena POL POL PEN. impeding
- (6) 8.  ZAHARIEVA Raya BUL BUL PEN. impeding
RACE: 272    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 99.  BRILMAN Lisette NED NED 1:53.862  
2 (1) 69.  RAINOLTER Cecilia ITA ITA 1:53.874  
3 (4) 127.  SZÉKELY Ildikó ROU ROU 1:55.830  
4 (5) 36.  PAWASSERAT Jennifer GER GER 1:57.278  
- (3) 107.  ADAMSKA Joanna POL POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 285    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 36.  PAWASSERAT Jennifer GER GER 1:53.695  
2 (2) 1.  WALCH Eva AUT AUT 1:53.714  
3 (1) 35.  PAGEL Sara GER GER 1:53.719  
4 (3) 127.  SZÉKELY Ildikó ROU ROU 1:53.842  
RACE: 286    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  KESZLER Andrea HUN HUN 1:57.082  
2 (3) 99.  BRILMAN Lisette NED NED 1:57.219  
3 (4) 69.  RAINOLTER Cecilia ITA ITA 1:57.325  
4 (2) 100.  VAN HOEVEN Saskia NED NED 1:57.326  
RACE: 287    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 101.  VAN KERKHOF Yara NED NED 1:48.819  
2 (4) 32.  WHELBOURNE Alex GBR GBR 1:48.891  
3 (1) 108.  KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara POL POL 1:49.008  
4 (2) 16.  SOLITO Jennifer FRA FRA 1:49.421  
RACE: 288    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  KALAPÁCS Anett HUN HUN 1:50.801  
2 (3) 110.  ZAWADA Malwina POL POL 1:51.446  
3 (4) 2.  DE CLEER Annabel BEL BEL 1:52.114  
- (1) 31.  GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR GBR PEN. impeding



Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 110.  ZAWADA Malwina POL POL 1. 3. 2. 68 6
2. 54.  KALAPÁCS Anett HUN HUN 16. 4. 1. 42 21
3. 31.  GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR GBR 17. 1. 4. 34 22
4. 2.  DE CLEER Annabel BEL BEL 17. 2. 3. 34 22
5. 55.  KESZLER Andrea HUN HUN 2. 5. 9. 21 16
6. 32.  WHELBOURNE Alex GBR GBR 3. 19. 6. 13 28
7. 101.  VAN KERKHOF Yara NED NED 4. 8. 5. 8 17
8. 109.  SZWAJLIK Magdalena POL POL 5. 17. 18. 5 40
9. 108.  KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara POL POL 6. 7. 7. 3 20
10. 100.  VAN HOEVEN Saskia NED NED 7. 12. 12. 2 31
11. 99.  BRILMAN Lisette NED NED 9. 6. 10. 25
12. 69.  RAINOLTER Cecilia ITA ITA 8. 9. 11. 28
13. 16.  SOLITO Jennifer FRA FRA 12. 10. 8. 30
14. 36.  PAWASSERAT Jennifer GER GER 15. 11. 13. 39
15. 127.  SZÉKELY Ildikó ROU ROU 13. 13. 16. 42
16. 35.  PAGEL Sara GER GER 14. 14. 15. 43
17. 8.  ZAHARIEVA Raya BUL BUL 10. 16. 19. 45
18. 1.  WALCH Eva AUT AUT 17. 15. 14. 46
19. 107.  ADAMSKA Joanna POL POL 11. 18. 17. 46