Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 164.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 7.  URBAŃCZYK Nikola POL-AZSO POL 19. 2. 2. 42 23
3. 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 4. 5. 3. 21 12
4. 102.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 2. 8. 6. 21 16
5. 171.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 3. 22. 5. 13 30
6. 100.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 18. 3. 21. 13 42
7. 101.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 7. 4. 7. 8 18
8. 99.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 11. 7. 4. 8 22
9. 98.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 5. 13. 8. 26
10. 172.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 10. 11. 10. 31
11. 155.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 6. 15. 11. 32
12. 165.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 15. 6. 12. 33
13. 136.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 9. 9. 18. 36
14. 154.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 8. 14. 19. 41
15. 90.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 14. 21. 13. 48
16. 132.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 12. 10. 27. 49
17. 137.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 13. 24. 14. 51
18. 156.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 27. 16. 9. 52
19. 135.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 24. 12. 16. 52
20. 89.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 22. 17. 15. 54
21. 92.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 16. 18. 22. 56
22. 170.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK SVK 21. 19. 17. 57
23. 173.  SZILAGYIOVA Kristina SVK SVK 17. 20. 20. 57
24. 134.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 20. 23. 23. 66
25. 174.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 23. 26. 25. 74
26. 133.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 25. 25. 24. 74



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 13.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-AZSO POL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 1.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 121.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1. 4. 3. 55 8
4. 159.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 120.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 7. 6. 5. 18
6. 122.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 6. 7. 6. 19
7. 28.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 5. 5. 14. 24
8. 149.  WAWRZOS Daniel POL-UKSJB POL 9. 9. 10. 28
9. 178.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 10. 12. 7. 29
10. 29.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 8. 8. 14. 30
11. 147.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 12. 10. 8. 30
12. 148.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 11. 11. 11. 33
13. 146.  BUCZKOWICZ Daniel POL-UKSJB POL 14. 13. 9. 36



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 113.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2. 1. 3. 68 6
3. 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
4. 48.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 5. 3. 4. 21 12
5. 5.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 4. 9. 5. 8 18
6. 114.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 8. 6. 6. 20
7. 152.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 7. 5. 10. 22
8. 4.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 6. 10. 9. 25
9. 125.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 9. 11. 7. 27
10. 88.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 12. 8. 8. 28
11. 130.  SZPUDA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 13. 12. 11. 36
12. 115.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 11. 14. 12. 37
13. 112.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 10. 16. 15. 41
14. 47.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 15. 13. 13. 41
15. 168.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 14. 7. 25. 46
16. 150.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 17. 18. 14. 49
17. 151.  HORVATH Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 16. 17. 16. 49
18. 153.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 19. 15. 19. 53
19. 128.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 18. 19. 17. 54
20. 111.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 20. 20. 18. 58
21. 169.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK SVK 21. 21. 20. 62
22. 131.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-UKSJB POL 22. 22. 21. 65
23. 127.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 23. 24. 22. 69
24. 126.  GERESZ Julia POL-UKSJB POL 23. 23. 25. 71



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 143.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 73.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 4. 34 9
4. 177.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 13. 20. 3. 13 36
5. 139.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 6. 4. 5. 8 15
6. 119.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 4. 6. 9. 8 19
7. 144.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-UKSJB POL 8. 5. 6. 19
8. 158.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-UKSSB POL 9. 7. 10. 26
9. 157.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 10. 8. 12. 30
10. 75.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 5. 20. 7. 32
11. 145.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 7. 20. 8. 35
12. 108.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 15. 9. 11. 35
13. 140.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 12. 11. 17. 40
14. 141.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 11. 16. 14. 41
15. 142.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 20. 10. 13. 43
16. 138.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 17. 12. 15. 44
17. 74.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 14. 14. 16. 44
18. 12.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 20. 13. 18. 51
19. 27.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 15. 20. 51



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 45.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 11. 2. 2. 42 15
3. 37.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 5. 26 11
4. 162.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 4. 6. 3. 21 13
5. 38.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 2. 7. 7. 21 16
6. 166.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 5. 11. 4. 13 20
7. 161.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 6. 4. 9. 8 19
8. 43.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 9. 5. 6. 20
9. 167.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 8. 8. 8. 24
10. 2.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 7. 12. 12. 31
11. 44.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 13. 33
12. 40.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 14. 9. 11. 34
13. 160.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 12. 13. 10. 35
14. 35.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 15. 14. 14. 43
15. 36.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 13. 15. 19. 47
16. 33.  BAZELSKA Alicja POL-JUV POL 16. 17. 18. 51
17. 87.  PŁOSKA Wiktoria POL-MOSIR POL 19. 18. 15. 52
18. 34.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 21. 16. 16. 53
19. 42.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia POL-JUV POL 17. 21. 17. 55
20. 39.  KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 20. 20. 20. 60
21. 41.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 18. 19. 25. 62
22. 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 23. 25. 70
23. 16.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 22. 25. 70
24. 17.  RYDLEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 25. 25. 73



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 60.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 1. 68 6
2. 70.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 7. 1. 2. 55 10
3. 66.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1. 4. 4. 50 9
4. 72.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 10. 2. 3. 34 15
5. 61.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 10. 13 18
6. 95.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 4. 8. 12. 8 24
7. 106.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 5. 13. 13. 5 31
8. 118.  FRANASZCZUK Michał POL-STOCZ POL 17. 24. 5. 5 46
9. 26.  SZTAMPKE Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 6. 14. 26. 3 46
10. 68.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 13. 6. 11. 30
11. 64.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 14. 9. 8. 31
12. 63.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 9. 10. 15. 34
13. 96.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 12. 17. 7. 36
14. 65.  ŁOSZYN Kamil POL-JUV POL 11. 23. 6. 40
15. 59.  BIELECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 8. 18. 14. 40
16. 71.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 19. 7. 16. 42
17. 62.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 26. 12. 9. 47
18. 176.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK SVK 15. 20. 17. 52
19. 175.  HRIC František SVK SVK 16. 21. 19. 56
20. 69.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 26. 11. 20. 57
21. 24.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 15. 26. 59
22. 25.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 16. 26. 64
23. 22.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 19. 26. 66
24. 23.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 22. 26. 68
25. 67.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 26. 26. 18. 70



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 103.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1. 2. 3. 68 6
2. 52.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 12. 1. 1. 68 14
3. 57.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2. 13. 4. 29 19
4. 9.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 4. 21. 2. 29 27
5. 116.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 3. 4. 5. 21 12
6. 105.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 11. 3. 9. 13 23
7. 54.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 5. 8. 7. 5 20
8. 56.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 6. 5. 6. 3 17
9. 11.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 8. 7. 8. 23
10. 104.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 9. 6. 10. 25
11. 10.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 16. 9. 11. 36
12. 8.  BĄK Kamila POL-AZSO POL 10. 11. 15. 36
13. 55.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 7. 18. 12. 37
14. 49.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 14. 12. 14. 40
15. 50.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 13. 14. 17. 44
16. 117.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 23. 10. 13. 46
17. 51.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 15. 15. 18. 48
18. 58.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 17. 16. 16. 49
19. 94.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 18. 17. 19. 54
20. 18.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 19. 23. 61
21. 179.  SEIDAK Agnieszka POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 20. 23. 62
180.  MAŁASZEK Justyna POL-BLYSKD POL



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 81.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 14.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 2. 8. 2. 42 12
3. 76.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 4. 7. 3. 21 14
4. 124.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 3. 4. 8. 21 15
5. 77.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 15. 2. 22. 21 39
6. 85.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 9. 3. 4. 13 16
7. 163.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 5. 9. 5. 5 19
8. 78.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 6. 13. 9. 3 28
9. 109.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 8. 6. 6. 20
10. 84.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 11. 5. 7. 23
11. 123.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 7. 14. 10. 31
12. 80.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 12. 32
13. 110.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 12. 15. 11. 38
14. 97.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 13. 11. 14. 38
15. 86.  PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 17. 12. 15. 44
16. 15.  OLENDER Patryk POL-AZSO POL 16. 18. 13. 47
17. 79.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 18. 17. 16. 51
18. 32.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 16. 22. 52
19. 31.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 19. 22. 60
20. 30.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 20. 22. 61
83.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL