|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
107. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:57.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.248 (16.248) | [2] 29.009 (12.761) | [3] 41.699 (12.690) | [4] 54.489 (12.790) | [5] 1:07.439 (12.950) | [6] 1:20.462 (13.023) | [7] 1:33.403 (12.941) | [8] 1:46.168 (12.765) | [9] 1:58.421 (12.253) Official Finish Time: 1:57.743 |
|
2 |
(3) |
139. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:57.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.634 (16.634) | [2] 29.378 (12.744) | [3] 41.973 (12.595) | [4] 54.762 (12.789) | [5] 1:07.663 (12.901) | [6] 1:20.733 (13.070) | [7] 1:33.500 (12.767) | [8] 1:46.307 (12.807) | [9] 1:58.557 (12.250) Official Finish Time: 1:57.889 |
|
3 |
(4) |
158. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:58.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.607 (17.607) | [2] 29.792 (12.185) | [3] 42.155 (12.363) | [4] 54.993 (12.838) | [5] 1:07.941 (12.948) | [6] 1:21.081 (13.140) | [7] 1:34.006 (12.925) | [8] 1:46.803 (12.797) | [9] 1:59.639 (12.836) Official Finish Time: 1:58.942 |
|
4 |
(2) |
177. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK |
|
2:15.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.179 (28.179) | [2] 40.412 (12.233) | [3] 52.654 (12.242) | [4] 1:05.340 (12.686) | [5] 1:18.587 (13.247) | [6] 1:32.568 (13.981) | [7] 1:47.374 (14.806) | [8] 2:02.022 (14.648) | [9] 2:16.244 (14.222) Official Finish Time: 2:15.571 |
|
- |
(1) |
142. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 18.182 (18.182) | [2] 31.534 (13.352) | [3] 45.165 (13.631) | [4] 58.872 (13.707) | [5] 1:13.074 (14.202) | [6] 1:27.630 (14.556) | [7] 1:42.339 (14.709) | [8] 1:57.101 (14.762) | [9] 2:12.061 (14.960) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
75. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.152 (16.152) | [2] 28.610 (12.458) | [3] 41.588 (12.978) | [4] 54.827 (13.239) | [5] 1:08.591 (13.764) | [6] 1:22.970 (14.379) | [7] 1:36.413 (13.443) | [8] 1:49.253 (12.840) | [9] 2:02.159 (12.906) Official Finish Time: 2:01.785 |
|
2 |
(4) |
119. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:02.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.018 (16.018) | [2] 28.689 (12.671) | [3] 41.767 (13.078) | [4] 55.099 (13.332) | [5] 1:08.707 (13.608) | [6] 1:23.031 (14.324) | [7] 1:36.590 (13.559) | [8] 1:49.608 (13.018) | [9] 2:03.089 (13.481) Official Finish Time: 2:02.751 |
|
3 |
(1) |
140. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:19.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.860 (17.860) | [2] 32.012 (14.152) | [3] 46.739 (14.727) | [4] 1:02.118 (15.379) | [5] 1:17.487 (15.369) | [6] 1:32.992 (15.505) | [7] 1:48.980 (15.988) | [8] 2:04.755 (15.775) | [9] 2:20.242 (15.487) Official Finish Time: 2:19.842 |
|
4 |
(3) |
108. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:35.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.022 (26.022) | [2] 41.668 (15.646) | [3] 56.197 (14.529) | [4] 1:11.332 (15.135) | [5] 1:27.298 (15.966) | [6] 1:43.564 (16.266) | [7] 2:00.289 (16.725) | [8] 2:17.078 (16.789) | [9] 2:36.068 (18.990) Official Finish Time: 2:35.626 |
|
5 |
(5) |
138. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 23.819 (23.819) | [2] 40.353 (16.534) | [3] 56.412 (16.059) | [4] 1:13.434 (17.022) | [5] 1:29.754 (16.320) | [6] 1:45.933 (16.179) | [7] 2:02.079 (16.146) | [8] 2:19.148 (17.069) | [9] 9:53:00.246 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:57.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.894 (15.894) | [2] 28.374 (12.480) | [3] 41.076 (12.702) | [4] 54.251 (13.175) | [5] 1:07.742 (13.491) | [6] 1:20.811 (13.069) | [7] 1:33.237 (12.426) | [8] 1:44.982 (11.745) | [9] 1:57.513 (12.531) Official Finish Time: 1:57.203 |
|
2 |
(2) |
145. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:59.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.121 (16.121) | [2] 28.582 (12.461) | [3] 41.321 (12.739) | [4] 54.401 (13.080) | [5] 1:07.991 (13.590) | [6] 1:21.008 (13.017) | [7] 1:34.234 (13.226) | [8] 1:46.623 (12.389) | [9] 1:59.452 (12.829) Official Finish Time: 1:59.143 |
|
3 |
(5) |
157. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:07.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.412 (16.412) | [2] 29.437 (13.025) | [3] 42.514 (13.077) | [4] 55.952 (13.438) | [5] 1:10.033 (14.081) | [6] 1:24.564 (14.531) | [7] 1:39.095 (14.531) | [8] 1:53.786 (14.691) | [9] 2:08.199 (14.413) Official Finish Time: 2:07.893 |
|
4 |
(3) |
74. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
2:21.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.220 (17.220) | [2] 31.100 (13.880) | [3] 44.363 (13.263) | [4] 1:04.583 (20.220) | [5] 1:20.277 (15.694) | [6] 1:35.819 (15.542) | [7] 1:50.972 (15.153) | [8] 2:06.463 (15.491) | [9] 2:22.137 (15.674) Official Finish Time: 2:21.818 |
|
- |
(4) |
12. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 17.417 (17.417) | [2] 30.805 (13.388) | [3] 44.311 (13.506) | [4] 58.792 (14.481) | [5] 1:13.626 (14.834) | [6] 1:28.340 (14.714) | [7] 1:44.002 (15.662) | [8] 1:59.742 (15.740) | [9] 2:16.119 (16.377) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.396 (15.396) | [2] 27.606 (12.210) | [3] 39.863 (12.257) | [4] 52.302 (12.439) | [5] 1:04.908 (12.606) | [6] 1:18.201 (13.293) | [7] 1:30.846 (12.645) | [8] 1:43.341 (12.495) | [9] 1:55.965 (12.624) Official Finish Time: 1:55.594 |
|
2 |
(2) |
144. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:55.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.518 (15.518) | [2] 27.823 (12.305) | [3] 40.081 (12.258) | [4] 52.548 (12.467) | [5] 1:05.372 (12.824) | [6] 1:18.333 (12.961) | [7] 1:30.847 (12.514) | [8] 1:43.491 (12.644) | [9] 1:56.063 (12.572) Official Finish Time: 1:55.704 |
|
3 |
(4) |
141. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:14.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.764 (16.764) | [2] 30.281 (13.517) | [3] 44.081 (13.800) | [4] 58.529 (14.448) | [5] 1:13.521 (14.992) | [6] 1:28.646 (15.125) | [7] 1:43.555 (14.909) | [8] 1:58.930 (15.375) | [9] 2:15.252 (16.322) Official Finish Time: 2:14.856 |
|
4 |
(3) |
27. |
WOŁEK Adam |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 17.428 (17.428) | [2] 32.000 (14.572) | [3] 47.490 (15.490) | [4] 1:03.849 (16.359) | [5] 1:21.514 (17.665) | [6] 1:40.238 (18.724) | [7] 2:00.293 (20.055) | [8] 2:22.913 (22.620) | [9] 10:00:14.765 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.557 (15.557) | [2] 27.530 (11.973) | [3] 39.277 (11.747) | [4] 51.201 (11.924) | [5] 1:03.256 (12.055) | [6] 1:15.723 (12.467) | [7] 1:28.716 (12.993) | [8] 1:42.181 (13.465) | [9] 1:55.911 (13.730) Official Finish Time: 1:55.605 |
|
2 |
(4) |
119. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:00.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.999 (15.999) | [2] 28.492 (12.493) | [3] 40.754 (12.262) | [4] 53.657 (12.903) | [5] 1:06.867 (13.210) | [6] 1:20.284 (13.417) | [7] 1:33.736 (13.452) | [8] 1:47.174 (13.438) | [9] 2:00.636 (13.462) Official Finish Time: 2:00.312 |
|
3 |
(3) |
75. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.012 (16.012) | [2] 27.751 (11.739) | [3] 39.577 (11.826) | [4] 51.608 (12.031) | [5] 1:04.412 (12.804) | [6] 1:18.595 (14.183) | [7] 1:33.519 (14.924) | [8] 1:48.378 (14.859) | [9] 2:03.186 (14.808) Official Finish Time: 2:02.874 |
|
- |
(2) |
144. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 16.313 (16.313) | [2] 28.084 (11.771) | [3] 39.969 (11.885) | [4] 51.998 (12.029) | [5] 1:04.612 (12.614) | [6] 1:17.914 (13.302) | [7] 1:31.138 (13.224) | [8] 1:44.675 (13.537) | [9] 1:58.212 (13.537) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
107. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:53.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.382 (16.382) | [2] 28.628 (12.246) | [3] 40.577 (11.949) | [4] 52.489 (11.912) | [5] 1:04.969 (12.480) | [6] 1:17.541 (12.572) | [7] 1:29.228 (11.687) | [8] 1:40.996 (11.768) | [9] 1:53.703 (12.708) Official Finish Time: 1:53.703 |
|
2 |
(1) |
143. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:54.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.235 (16.235) | [2] 28.470 (12.235) | [3] 40.443 (11.973) | [4] 52.415 (11.972) | [5] 1:04.835 (12.420) | [6] 1:17.537 (12.702) | [7] 1:29.542 (12.005) | [8] 1:42.096 (12.554) | [9] 1:54.886 (12.791) Official Finish Time: 1:54.886 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:55.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.242 (16.242) | [2] 28.868 (12.626) | [3] 40.791 (11.923) | [4] 52.610 (11.819) | [5] 1:05.117 (12.507) | [6] 1:17.901 (12.784) | [7] 1:29.971 (12.070) | [8] 1:42.389 (12.418) | [9] 1:55.240 (12.852) Official Finish Time: 1:55.240 |
|
4 |
(4) |
145. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:10.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.209 (16.209) | [2] 28.266 (12.057) | [3] 40.314 (12.048) | [4] 52.809 (12.495) | [5] 1:05.303 (12.494) | [6] 1:18.239 (12.936) | [7] 1:38.063 (19.824) | [8] 1:54.463 (16.400) | [9] 2:10.417 (15.955) Official Finish Time: 2:10.417 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:52.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.895 (15.895) | [2] 28.350 (12.455) | [3] 41.089 (12.739) | [4] 53.700 (12.611) | [5] 1:05.061 (11.361) | [6] 1:16.601 (11.540) | [7] 1:28.634 (12.033) | [8] 1:40.626 (11.992) | [9] 1:52.112 (11.486) Official Finish Time: 1:52.112 |
|
2 |
(2) |
143. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:52.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.698 (15.698) | [2] 28.196 (12.498) | [3] 40.929 (12.733) | [4] 53.630 (12.701) | [5] 1:04.997 (11.367) | [6] 1:16.520 (11.523) | [7] 1:28.648 (12.128) | [8] 1:40.751 (12.103) | [9] 1:52.367 (11.616) Official Finish Time: 1:52.367 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.801 (15.801) | [2] 28.226 (12.425) | [3] 40.944 (12.718) | [4] 53.549 (12.605) | [5] 1:04.821 (11.272) | [6] 1:16.335 (11.514) | [7] 1:28.467 (12.132) | [8] 1:41.254 (12.787) | [9] 1:54.014 (12.760) Official Finish Time: 1:54.014 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:59.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.280 (16.280) | [2] 28.768 (12.488) | [3] 41.414 (12.646) | [4] 54.285 (12.871) | [5] 1:06.923 (12.638) | [6] 1:19.783 (12.860) | [7] 1:33.160 (13.377) | [8] 1:46.726 (13.566) | [9] 1:59.752 (13.026) Official Finish Time: 1:59.752 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
144. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.231 (9.231) | [2] 21.872 (12.641) | [3] 34.174 (12.302) | [4] 46.571 (12.397) | [5] 57.959 (11.389) Official Finish Time: 57.959 |
|
2 |
(2) |
119. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
58.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.095 (9.095) | [2] 21.683 (12.588) | [3] 33.977 (12.294) | [4] 46.550 (12.573) | [5] 58.905 (12.355) Official Finish Time: 58.905 |
|
3 |
(1) |
140. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.154 (10.154) | [2] 23.936 (13.782) | [3] 37.724 (13.788) | [4] 51.850 (14.126) | [5] 1:06.084 (14.234) Official Finish Time: 1:06.084 |
|
- |
(4) |
177. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
107. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.773 (8.773) | [2] 20.207 (11.434) | [3] 31.705 (11.498) | [4] 44.131 (12.426) | [5] 56.863 (12.732) Official Finish Time: 56.863 |
|
2 |
(1) |
158. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.583 (9.583) | [2] 22.308 (12.725) | [3] 34.419 (12.111) | [4] 46.830 (12.411) | [5] 59.135 (12.305) Official Finish Time: 59.135 |
|
3 |
(3) |
138. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:10.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.190 (10.190) | [2] 24.411 (14.221) | [3] 39.292 (14.881) | [4] 54.947 (15.655) | [5] 1:10.629 (15.682) Official Finish Time: 1:10.629 |
|
4 |
(2) |
74. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:11.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.393 (9.393) | [2] 29.176 (19.783) | [3] 44.033 (14.857) | [4] 57.844 (13.811) | [5] 1:11.489 (13.645) Official Finish Time: 1:11.489 |
|
- |
(5) |
145. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.149 (9.149) | [2] 21.300 (12.151) | [3] 33.382 (12.082) | [4] 45.754 (12.372) | [5] 58.107 (12.354) Official Finish Time: 58.107 |
|
2 |
(3) |
157. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.349 (9.349) | [2] 22.151 (12.802) | [3] 34.549 (12.398) | [4] 47.095 (12.546) | [5] 59.510 (12.415) Official Finish Time: 59.510 |
|
3 |
(4) |
142. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.985 (9.985) | [2] 23.148 (13.163) | [3] 36.264 (13.116) | [4] 49.973 (13.709) | [5] 1:03.333 (13.360) Official Finish Time: 1:03.333 |
|
4 |
(2) |
27. |
WOŁEK Adam |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:16.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.741 (9.741) | [2] 24.870 (15.129) | [3] 39.846 (14.976) | [4] 56.462 (16.616) | [5] 1:16.857 (20.396) Official Finish Time: 1:16.857 |
|
- |
(5) |
75. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.979 (9.979) | [2] 21.923 (11.944) | [3] 33.936 (12.013) | [4] 46.156 (12.220) | [5] 58.308 (12.152) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
73. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
54.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.014 (9.014) | [2] 20.376 (11.362) | [3] 31.520 (11.144) | [4] 42.965 (11.445) | [5] 54.045 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 54.045 |
|
2 |
(5) |
139. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.144 (9.144) | [2] 20.830 (11.686) | [3] 32.366 (11.536) | [4] 44.478 (12.112) | [5] 56.776 (12.298) Official Finish Time: 56.776 |
|
3 |
(1) |
108. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:00.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.160 (10.160) | [2] 22.627 (12.467) | [3] 34.697 (12.070) | [4] 47.547 (12.850) | [5] 1:00.726 (13.179) Official Finish Time: 1:00.726 |
|
4 |
(3) |
12. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:03.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.153 (10.153) | [2] 23.513 (13.360) | [3] 36.626 (13.113) | [4] 50.205 (13.579) | [5] 1:03.993 (13.788) Official Finish Time: 1:03.993 |
|
5 |
(2) |
141. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.876 (9.876) | [2] 23.231 (13.355) | [3] 36.927 (13.696) | [4] 50.773 (13.846) | [5] 1:04.608 (13.835) Official Finish Time: 1:04.608 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
107. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.648 (8.648) | [2] 19.699 (11.051) | [3] 30.831 (11.132) | [4] 42.372 (11.541) | [5] 54.397 (12.026) Official Finish Time: 54.397 |
|
2 |
(1) |
139. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.891 (8.891) | [2] 20.190 (11.299) | [3] 31.406 (11.216) | [4] 43.230 (11.824) | [5] 54.734 (11.504) Official Finish Time: 54.734 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
58.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.340 (9.340) | [2] 21.709 (12.369) | [3] 34.009 (12.300) | [4] 46.429 (12.420) | [5] 58.895 (12.467) Official Finish Time: 58.895 |
|
4 |
(4) |
157. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.510 (9.510) | [2] 21.981 (12.471) | [3] 34.277 (12.296) | [4] 46.805 (12.528) | [5] 59.312 (12.507) Official Finish Time: 59.312 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
53.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.874 (8.874) | [2] 20.240 (11.366) | [3] 31.120 (10.880) | [4] 42.223 (11.103) | [5] 53.436 (11.214) Official Finish Time: 53.436 |
|
2 |
(3) |
143. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.013 (9.013) | [2] 20.423 (11.410) | [3] 31.305 (10.882) | [4] 42.529 (11.224) | [5] 54.071 (11.542) Official Finish Time: 54.071 |
|
3 |
(2) |
144. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.313 (9.313) | [2] 21.093 (11.780) | [3] 32.637 (11.544) | [4] 44.758 (12.121) | [5] 56.456 (11.698) Official Finish Time: 56.456 |
|
4 |
(4) |
158. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.688 (9.688) | [2] 21.813 (12.125) | [3] 33.780 (11.967) | [4] 45.909 (12.129) | [5] 58.131 (12.222) Official Finish Time: 58.131 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
107. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.698 (8.698) | [2] 19.788 (11.090) | [3] 30.820 (11.032) | [4] 41.967 (11.147) | [5] 53.133 (11.167) Official Finish Time: 53.133 |
|
2 |
(1) |
73. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
53.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.894 (8.894) | [2] 20.150 (11.256) | [3] 31.003 (10.853) | [4] 42.021 (11.018) | [5] 53.302 (11.281) Official Finish Time: 53.302 |
|
3 |
(2) |
143. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.065 (9.065) | [2] 20.422 (11.357) | [3] 31.627 (11.205) | [4] 43.288 (11.661) | [5] 54.260 (10.972) Official Finish Time: 54.260 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.195 (9.195) | [2] 20.587 (11.392) | [3] 31.697 (11.110) | [4] 43.345 (11.648) | [5] 54.385 (11.040) Official Finish Time: 54.385 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
73. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:28.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.288 (15.288) | [2] 26.607 (11.319) | [3] 38.637 (12.030) | [4] 50.754 (12.117) | [5] 1:02.967 (12.213) | [6] 1:15.510 (12.543) | [7] 1:28.427 (12.917) Official Finish Time: 1:28.427 |
|
2 |
(2) |
144. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.034 (15.034) | [2] 26.492 (11.458) | [3] 38.598 (12.106) | [4] 51.141 (12.543) | [5] 1:04.153 (13.012) | [6] 1:17.527 (13.374) | [7] 1:30.318 (12.791) Official Finish Time: 1:30.318 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:35.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.752 (16.752) | [2] 28.953 (12.201) | [3] 41.432 (12.479) | [4] 54.044 (12.612) | [5] 1:07.455 (13.411) | [6] 1:21.127 (13.672) | [7] 1:35.135 (14.008) Official Finish Time: 1:35.135 |
|
4 |
(1) |
141. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:39.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.700 (16.700) | [2] 29.876 (13.176) | [3] 43.153 (13.277) | [4] 57.001 (13.848) | [5] 1:11.196 (14.195) | [6] 1:25.785 (14.589) | [7] 1:39.918 (14.133) Official Finish Time: 1:39.918 |
|
5 |
(5) |
12. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:44.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.219 (17.219) | [2] 30.144 (12.925) | [3] 43.700 (13.556) | [4] 57.881 (14.181) | [5] 1:13.051 (15.170) | [6] 1:28.558 (15.507) | [7] 1:44.461 (15.903) Official Finish Time: 1:44.461 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
139. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.893 (15.893) | [2] 27.761 (11.868) | [3] 40.482 (12.721) | [4] 53.600 (13.118) | [5] 1:07.168 (13.568) | [6] 1:21.331 (14.163) | [7] 1:35.256 (13.925) Official Finish Time: 1:35.256 |
|
2 |
(3) |
119. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:38.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.326 (16.326) | [2] 28.976 (12.650) | [3] 41.716 (12.740) | [4] 55.208 (13.492) | [5] 1:09.381 (14.173) | [6] 1:23.656 (14.275) | [7] 1:38.209 (14.553) Official Finish Time: 1:38.209 |
|
3 |
(1) |
145. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:46.790 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.413 (15.413) | [2] 27.577 (12.164) | [3] 48.037 (20.460) | [4] 1:03.132 (15.095) | [5] 1:17.191 (14.059) | [6] 1:31.732 (14.541) | [7] 1:46.790 (15.058) Official Finish Time: 1:46.790 |
|
4 |
(2) |
74. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
2:03.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.294 (26.294) | [2] 48.891 (22.597) | [3] 1:04.652 (15.761) | [4] 1:19.128 (14.476) | [5] 1:33.761 (14.633) | [6] 1:48.749 (14.988) | [7] 2:03.228 (14.479) Official Finish Time: 2:03.228 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
107. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:29.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.585 (15.585) | [2] 27.799 (12.214) | [3] 39.847 (12.048) | [4] 52.405 (12.558) | [5] 1:05.250 (12.845) | [6] 1:17.549 (12.299) | [7] 1:29.633 (12.085) Official Finish Time: 1:29.633 |
|
2 |
(4) |
177. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK |
|
1:30.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.820 (15.820) | [2] 28.184 (12.364) | [3] 40.201 (12.017) | [4] 52.704 (12.503) | [5] 1:05.507 (12.803) | [6] 1:17.943 (12.436) | [7] 1:30.084 (12.141) Official Finish Time: 1:30.084 |
|
3 |
(5) |
157. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.660 (16.660) | [2] 29.373 (12.713) | [3] 41.863 (12.490) | [4] 54.899 (13.036) | [5] 1:08.367 (13.468) | [6] 1:22.079 (13.712) | [7] 1:35.726 (13.647) Official Finish Time: 1:35.726 |
|
4 |
(1) |
142. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:39.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.062 (17.062) | [2] 30.301 (13.239) | [3] 43.695 (13.394) | [4] 57.403 (13.708) | [5] 1:11.277 (13.874) | [6] 1:25.636 (14.359) | [7] 1:39.566 (13.930) Official Finish Time: 1:39.566 |
|
5 |
(3) |
140. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.265 (17.265) | [2] 30.731 (13.466) | [3] 44.242 (13.511) | [4] 58.357 (14.115) | [5] 1:12.921 (14.564) | [6] 1:27.430 (14.509) | [7] 1:41.813 (14.384) Official Finish Time: 1:41.813 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
143. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.171 (16.171) | [2] 28.342 (12.171) | [3] 40.400 (12.058) | [4] 52.835 (12.435) | [5] 1:05.478 (12.643) | [6] 1:18.391 (12.913) | [7] 1:30.234 (11.843) Official Finish Time: 1:30.234 |
|
2 |
(1) |
75. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.239 (16.239) | [2] 28.435 (12.196) | [3] 40.472 (12.037) | [4] 53.014 (12.542) | [5] 1:05.727 (12.713) | [6] 1:18.538 (12.811) | [7] 1:30.783 (12.245) Official Finish Time: 1:30.783 |
|
3 |
(4) |
158. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.544 (16.544) | [2] 28.617 (12.073) | [3] 40.699 (12.082) | [4] 53.196 (12.497) | [5] 1:05.878 (12.682) | [6] 1:18.821 (12.943) | [7] 1:31.544 (12.723) Official Finish Time: 1:31.544 |
|
4 |
(3) |
138. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:47.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.294 (17.294) | [2] 31.166 (13.872) | [3] 45.779 (14.613) | [4] 1:00.897 (15.118) | [5] 1:16.600 (15.703) | [6] 1:32.381 (15.781) | [7] 1:47.754 (15.374) Official Finish Time: 1:47.754 |
|
- |
(2) |
27. |
WOŁEK Adam |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
143. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.595 (15.595) | [2] 27.815 (12.220) | [3] 39.735 (11.920) | [4] 51.390 (11.655) | [5] 1:03.374 (11.984) | [6] 1:15.671 (12.297) | [7] 1:27.446 (11.776) Official Finish Time: 1:27.446 |
|
2 |
(1) |
73. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.696 (15.696) | [2] 27.832 (12.136) | [3] 39.808 (11.976) | [4] 51.524 (11.716) | [5] 1:03.446 (11.922) | [6] 1:15.773 (12.327) | [7] 1:27.536 (11.764) Official Finish Time: 1:27.536 |
|
3 |
(3) |
144. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.847 (15.847) | [2] 28.101 (12.254) | [3] 40.213 (12.112) | [4] 51.760 (11.547) | [5] 1:03.588 (11.828) | [6] 1:15.880 (12.292) | [7] 1:27.661 (11.782) Official Finish Time: 1:27.661 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
1:28.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.985 (15.985) | [2] 27.960 (11.975) | [3] 39.968 (12.008) | [4] 51.640 (11.672) | [5] 1:03.870 (12.230) | [6] 1:16.327 (12.457) | [7] 1:28.854 (12.528) Official Finish Time: 1:28.854 |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:27.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.619 (15.619) | [2] 27.241 (11.622) | [3] 38.663 (11.422) | [4] 50.441 (11.778) | [5] 1:02.564 (12.123) | [6] 1:14.906 (12.342) | [7] 1:27.723 (12.817) Official Finish Time: 1:27.723 |
|
2 |
(2) |
177. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK |
|
1:28.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.560 (15.560) | [2] 26.919 (11.359) | [3] 38.436 (11.517) | [4] 50.139 (11.703) | [5] 1:02.540 (12.401) | [6] 1:15.389 (12.849) | [7] 1:28.241 (12.852) Official Finish Time: 1:28.241 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.140 (15.140) | [2] 27.319 (12.179) | [3] 39.076 (11.757) | [4] 51.307 (12.231) | [5] 1:04.011 (12.704) | [6] 1:17.201 (13.190) | [7] 1:30.637 (13.436) Official Finish Time: 1:30.637 |
|
4 |
(5) |
145. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.819 (15.819) | [2] 27.814 (11.995) | [3] 39.878 (12.064) | [4] 52.191 (12.313) | [5] 1:05.167 (12.976) | [6] 1:18.263 (13.096) | [7] 1:30.926 (12.663) Official Finish Time: 1:30.926 |
|
5 |
(4) |
119. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:33.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.957 (15.957) | [2] 28.163 (12.206) | [3] 40.429 (12.266) | [4] 53.146 (12.717) | [5] 1:06.336 (13.190) | [6] 1:19.670 (13.334) | [7] 1:33.014 (13.344) Official Finish Time: 1:33.014 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
107. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:24.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.939 (14.939) | [2] 26.273 (11.334) | [3] 37.807 (11.534) | [4] 49.687 (11.880) | [5] 1:01.424 (11.737) | [6] 1:12.852 (11.428) | [7] 1:24.793 (11.941) Official Finish Time: 1:24.793 |
|
2 |
(1) |
143. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.755 (14.755) | [2] 26.154 (11.399) | [3] 37.659 (11.505) | [4] 49.597 (11.938) | [5] 1:01.496 (11.899) | [6] 1:13.679 (12.183) | [7] 1:26.241 (12.562) Official Finish Time: 1:26.241 |
|
3 |
(4) |
177. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK |
|
1:30.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.131 (15.131) | [2] 26.853 (11.722) | [3] 38.852 (11.999) | [4] 51.398 (12.546) | [5] 1:04.287 (12.889) | [6] 1:17.689 (13.402) | [7] 1:30.829 (13.140) Official Finish Time: 1:30.829 |
|
- |
(2) |
73. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
2 false starts |